Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND Xã Thọ Lập as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 25 contractors.
- Announced 16 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 34 contractor selection plans with a total of 105 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 56 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 51 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 49 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 49 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 39,715,049,018 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 39,433,418,120 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.71%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND Xã Thọ Lập as follows:
- Has relationships with 25 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 39,715,049,018 VND, in which the total winning value is: 39,433,418,120 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.71%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Thọ Lập has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting services for technical and economic feasibility study of the project: Renovation and repair of Thuận Minh Elementary School, Branch 2. of the investor UBND Xã Thọ Lập.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG LAM SƠN
27/08/2026 16:05
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Thọ Lập has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consulting for the renovation and repair of Thuan Minh Elementary School, Branch 2 of the investor UBND Xã Thọ Lập.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng ARC
27/08/2026 16:01
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Thọ Lập has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting and report preparation for technical and economic feasibility studies: Renovation and repair of Thuận Minh Elementary School, Branch 2. of the investor UBND Xã Thọ Lập.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TOÀN THỊNH VN
27/08/2026 15:58
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Thọ Lập has posted the request Contractor selection plan Project: New residential area infrastructure along provincial road 506B, Tho Lap commune (Phase 2) of the investor UBND Xã Thọ Lập with 12 bidding package.
26/08/2026 10:16
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Thọ Lập has posted the request Contractor selection plan Project: New residential area infrastructure along provincial road 506B, Tho Lap commune (Phase 2) of the investor UBND Xã Thọ Lập with 12 bidding package.
26/08/2026 10:12
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Thọ Lập has posted the request Plan for Selecting a Contractor: Renovation and Repair of Thuận Minh Elementary School Branch 2 of the investor UBND Xã Thọ Lập with 3 bidding package.
19/08/2026 10:45
UBND Xã Thọ Lập Posted Development Investment Project Renovation and repair of the second campus of Thuan Minh Primary School; Items: Classrooms and schoolyard drainage ditch..
19/08/2026 10:10
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Thọ Lập has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of construction equipment of the investor UBND Xã Thọ Lập.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI PHƯƠNG ĐÔNG
11/08/2026 15:51
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Thọ Lập has posted the request Construction contractor selection plan: Repair of gate, fence, and purchase of equipment for the Thọ Lập Village Party Committee office. of the investor UBND Xã Thọ Lập with 3 bidding package.
10/08/2026 17:11
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Thọ Lập has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor UBND Xã Thọ Lập.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng ARC
03/08/2026 18:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND Xã Thọ Lập announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG & THƯƠNG MẠI HẢI ĐĂNG TG, CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI QUỐC ĐẠT
08/05/2025 15:35
UBND Xã Thọ Lập announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
18/12/2024 15:33
UBND Xã Thọ Lập publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work in the form Open bidding .
09/12/2024 15:24
UBND Xã Thọ Lập publishes the plan Route from Mr. Vu Tam intersection, Phuc Boi 1 village to Phuc Boi 2 village to Kenh Bac bridge (adjacent to Thuan Minh commune), Tho Lap commune with 6 bidding package .
09/12/2024 14:15
UBND Xã Thọ Lập publishes the plan Route from Mr. Vu Tam intersection, Phuc Boi 1 village to Phuc Boi 2 village to Kenh Bac bridge (adjacent to Thuan Minh commune), Tho Lap commune with 5 bidding package .
07/12/2024 10:43
UBND Xã Thọ Lập announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction and construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: ARCHITECTURAL BUILDING AND CONSERVATION OF CULTURAL WORKS LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
23/01/2024 15:02
UBND Xã Thọ Lập announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: Construction and construction insurance with 1 participating contractors .
19/01/2024 15:34
UBND Xã Thọ Lập publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction and construction insurance in the form Competitive Offer .
12/01/2024 15:49
UBND Xã Thọ Lập publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Repairing and embellishing the historical revolutionary relic of Mr. Mai Van Khang's house, Tho Lap commune, Tho Xuan district. Category: Main house, kitchen and ceremony arrangements, yard with 6 bidding package .
05/01/2024 16:14
UBND Xã Thọ Lập announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM & XD KHÁNH MINH
05/01/2024 14:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Thọ Lập has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting services for technical and economic feasibility study of the project: Renovation and repair of Thuận Minh Elementary School, Branch 2. of the investor UBND Xã Thọ Lập.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG LAM SƠN
27/08/2026 16:05
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Thọ Lập has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consulting for the renovation and repair of Thuan Minh Elementary School, Branch 2 of the investor UBND Xã Thọ Lập.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng ARC
27/08/2026 16:01
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Thọ Lập has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting and report preparation for technical and economic feasibility studies: Renovation and repair of Thuận Minh Elementary School, Branch 2. of the investor UBND Xã Thọ Lập.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TOÀN THỊNH VN
27/08/2026 15:58
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Thọ Lập has posted the request Contractor selection plan Project: New residential area infrastructure along provincial road 506B, Tho Lap commune (Phase 2) of the investor UBND Xã Thọ Lập with 12 bidding package.
26/08/2026 10:16
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Thọ Lập has posted the request Contractor selection plan Project: New residential area infrastructure along provincial road 506B, Tho Lap commune (Phase 2) of the investor UBND Xã Thọ Lập with 12 bidding package.
26/08/2026 10:12
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Thọ Lập has posted the request Plan for Selecting a Contractor: Renovation and Repair of Thuận Minh Elementary School Branch 2 of the investor UBND Xã Thọ Lập with 3 bidding package.
19/08/2026 10:45
UBND Xã Thọ Lập Posted Development Investment Project Renovation and repair of the second campus of Thuan Minh Primary School; Items: Classrooms and schoolyard drainage ditch..
19/08/2026 10:10
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Thọ Lập has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of construction equipment of the investor UBND Xã Thọ Lập.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI PHƯƠNG ĐÔNG
11/08/2026 15:51
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Thọ Lập has posted the request Construction contractor selection plan: Repair of gate, fence, and purchase of equipment for the Thọ Lập Village Party Committee office. of the investor UBND Xã Thọ Lập with 3 bidding package.
10/08/2026 17:11
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Thọ Lập has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor UBND Xã Thọ Lập.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng ARC
03/08/2026 18:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND Xã Thọ Lập is the investor of 16 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND Xã Thọ Lập is the owner of 34 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 30 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND Xã Thọ Lập is the investor of 5 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND Xã Thọ Lập is the owner of 56 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND Xã Thọ Lập has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND Xã Thọ Lập is an investor with 25 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.