Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Thường Tân as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 13 contractors.
- Announced 4 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 22 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 17 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 14 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 33.33%, Non-consultancy 33.33%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,003,267,048 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,961,092,792 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.05%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Thường Tân as follows:
- Has relationships with 13 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 0%, Consulting 33.33%, Non-consulting 33.33%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,003,267,048 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,961,092,792 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.05%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thường Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Land inventory and map of land use status in 2024 Thuong Tan commune of the investor UBND xã Thường Tân.
- Winning bidder: VĂN PHÒNG ĐĂNG KÝ ĐẤT ĐAI TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG
11/06/2025 16:20
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thường Tân has posted the request Carry out land inventory and map of the current status of land use in 2024 Thuong Tan commune of the investor UBND xã Thường Tân with 1 bidding package.
11/06/2025 16:06
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thường Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Digitized services at the People's Committee of Thuong Tan Commune of the investor UBND xã Thường Tân.
- Winning bidder: Joint Stock Company Vietnam archives
05/06/2025 15:19
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thường Tân has posted the request Digitized services at the People's Committee of Thuong Tan Commune of the investor UBND xã Thường Tân with 1 bidding package.
04/06/2025 17:20
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thường Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor UBND xã Thường Tân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN TỔNG HỢP HOÀNG LÂM
25/11/2024 15:20
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thường Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Audit of the investor UBND xã Thường Tân.
- Winning bidder: ATAX AUDITING AND TAX CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
25/11/2024 15:15
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thường Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor UBND xã Thường Tân.
- Winning bidder: QUANG MINH CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
25/11/2024 15:06
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thường Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Thường Tân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HOÀNG TÍN NGHĨA
25/11/2024 15:06
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thường Tân has posted the request Renovating and repairing fences, drainage ditches of the Commune People's Committee headquarters and building a new fence section of Thuong Tan commune's memorial stele house of the investor UBND xã Thường Tân with 4 bidding package.
22/11/2024 11:41
UBND xã Thường Tân Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and repairing fences, drainage ditches of the Commune People's Committee headquarters and building a new fence section of Thuong Tan commune's memorial stele house.
22/11/2024 11:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Thường Tân announced the results of the bid package Land inventory and map of land use status in 2024 Thuong Tan commune .
- Winning bidder: VĂN PHÒNG ĐĂNG KÝ ĐẤT ĐAI TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG
11/06/2025 16:20
UBND xã Thường Tân publishes the plan Carry out land inventory and map of the current status of land use in 2024 Thuong Tan commune with 1 bidding package .
11/06/2025 16:06
UBND xã Thường Tân announced the results of the bid package Digitized services at the People's Committee of Thuong Tan Commune .
- Winning bidder: Joint Stock Company Vietnam archives
05/06/2025 15:19
UBND xã Thường Tân publishes the plan Digitized services at the People's Committee of Thuong Tan Commune with 1 bidding package .
04/06/2025 17:20
UBND xã Thường Tân announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultant .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN TỔNG HỢP HOÀNG LÂM
25/11/2024 15:20
UBND xã Thường Tân announced the results of the bid package Audit .
- Winning bidder: ATAX AUDITING AND TAX CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
25/11/2024 15:15
UBND xã Thường Tân announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: QUANG MINH CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
25/11/2024 15:06
UBND xã Thường Tân announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HOÀNG TÍN NGHĨA
25/11/2024 15:06
UBND xã Thường Tân publishes the plan Renovating and repairing fences, drainage ditches of the Commune People's Committee headquarters and building a new fence section of Thuong Tan commune's memorial stele house with 4 bidding package .
22/11/2024 11:41
UBND xã Thường Tân announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of documents and materials .
- Winning bidder: AN VIET CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/07/2024 15:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thường Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Land inventory and map of land use status in 2024 Thuong Tan commune of the investor UBND xã Thường Tân.
- Winning bidder: VĂN PHÒNG ĐĂNG KÝ ĐẤT ĐAI TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG
11/06/2025 16:20
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thường Tân has posted the request Carry out land inventory and map of the current status of land use in 2024 Thuong Tan commune of the investor UBND xã Thường Tân with 1 bidding package.
11/06/2025 16:06
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thường Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Digitized services at the People's Committee of Thuong Tan Commune of the investor UBND xã Thường Tân.
- Winning bidder: Joint Stock Company Vietnam archives
05/06/2025 15:19
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thường Tân has posted the request Digitized services at the People's Committee of Thuong Tan Commune of the investor UBND xã Thường Tân with 1 bidding package.
04/06/2025 17:20
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thường Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor UBND xã Thường Tân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN TỔNG HỢP HOÀNG LÂM
25/11/2024 15:20
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thường Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Audit of the investor UBND xã Thường Tân.
- Winning bidder: ATAX AUDITING AND TAX CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
25/11/2024 15:15
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thường Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor UBND xã Thường Tân.
- Winning bidder: QUANG MINH CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
25/11/2024 15:06
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thường Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Thường Tân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HOÀNG TÍN NGHĨA
25/11/2024 15:06
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thường Tân has posted the request Renovating and repairing fences, drainage ditches of the Commune People's Committee headquarters and building a new fence section of Thuong Tan commune's memorial stele house of the investor UBND xã Thường Tân with 4 bidding package.
22/11/2024 11:41
UBND xã Thường Tân Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and repairing fences, drainage ditches of the Commune People's Committee headquarters and building a new fence section of Thuong Tan commune's memorial stele house.
22/11/2024 11:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Thường Tân is the investor of 4 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Thường Tân is the owner of 10 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 10 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Thường Tân is the investor of 3 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Thường Tân is the owner of 17 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Thường Tân has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Thường Tân is an investor with 13 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.