Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Thủy Bằng as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 40 contractors.
- Announced 27 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 28 contractor selection plans with a total of 84 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 23 packages (with 29 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 32 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 11 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 55 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 55 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.25 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 61,824,818,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 57,714,209,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.65%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Thủy Bằng as follows:
- Has relationships with 40 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.25 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 61,824,818,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 57,714,209,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.65%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thủy Bằng has posted the results of the bidding package Equipment procurement and installation of the investor UBND xã Thủy Bằng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN RICOH-SC
18/12/2024 22:11
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thủy Bằng has posted the request Estimate the purchase of outdoor fitness equipment of the investor UBND xã Thủy Bằng with 1 bidding package.
18/12/2024 21:56
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thủy Bằng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Project Management Consulting of the investor UBND xã Thủy Bằng.
- Winning bidder: GREEN ARCHITECTURE INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY LIMITED COMPANY
15/11/2024 17:30
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thủy Bằng has posted the request Electricity and lighting for cultural houses and commune committees of the investor UBND xã Thủy Bằng with 4 bidding package.
15/11/2024 17:28
UBND xã Thủy Bằng Posted Development Investment Project Electricity and lighting for cultural houses and commune committees.
15/11/2024 17:17
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thủy Bằng has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 07: Construction insurance of the investor UBND xã Thủy Bằng.
- Winning bidder: BAO LONG INSURANCE CORPORATION
30/10/2024 16:24
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thủy Bằng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction supervision of the investor UBND xã Thủy Bằng.
- Winning bidder: PHU HUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
30/10/2024 14:30
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thủy Bằng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: The entire construction part of the project of the investor UBND xã Thủy Bằng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV CÔNG NGHỆ CAO QUỐC ĐẠT
30/10/2024 14:27
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thủy Bằng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05: Project Management of the investor UBND xã Thủy Bằng.
- Winning bidder: GREEN ARCHITECTURE INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY LIMITED COMPANY
11/10/2024 06:13
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thủy Bằng has posted the request Electric lighting in Thuy Bang commune of the investor UBND xã Thủy Bằng with 4 bidding package.
04/10/2024 14:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Thủy Bằng announced the results of the bid package Equipment procurement and installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN RICOH-SC
18/12/2024 22:11
UBND xã Thủy Bằng publishes the plan Estimate the purchase of outdoor fitness equipment with 1 bidding package .
18/12/2024 21:56
UBND xã Thủy Bằng announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: GREEN ARCHITECTURE INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY LIMITED COMPANY
15/11/2024 17:30
UBND xã Thủy Bằng publishes the plan Electricity and lighting for cultural houses and commune committees with 4 bidding package .
15/11/2024 17:28
UBND xã Thủy Bằng announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 07: Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: BAO LONG INSURANCE CORPORATION
30/10/2024 16:24
UBND xã Thủy Bằng announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: PHU HUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
30/10/2024 14:30
UBND xã Thủy Bằng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: The entire construction part of the project .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV CÔNG NGHỆ CAO QUỐC ĐẠT
30/10/2024 14:27
UBND xã Thủy Bằng announced the results of the bid package Package 05: Project Management .
- Winning bidder: GREEN ARCHITECTURE INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY LIMITED COMPANY
11/10/2024 06:13
UBND xã Thủy Bằng publishes the plan Electric lighting in Thuy Bang commune with 4 bidding package .
04/10/2024 14:02
UBND xã Thủy Bằng announced the results of the bid package Package 04: The whole construction part .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG MINH
19/08/2024 11:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thủy Bằng has posted the results of the bidding package Equipment procurement and installation of the investor UBND xã Thủy Bằng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN RICOH-SC
18/12/2024 22:11
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thủy Bằng has posted the request Estimate the purchase of outdoor fitness equipment of the investor UBND xã Thủy Bằng with 1 bidding package.
18/12/2024 21:56
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thủy Bằng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Project Management Consulting of the investor UBND xã Thủy Bằng.
- Winning bidder: GREEN ARCHITECTURE INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY LIMITED COMPANY
15/11/2024 17:30
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thủy Bằng has posted the request Electricity and lighting for cultural houses and commune committees of the investor UBND xã Thủy Bằng with 4 bidding package.
15/11/2024 17:28
UBND xã Thủy Bằng Posted Development Investment Project Electricity and lighting for cultural houses and commune committees.
15/11/2024 17:17
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thủy Bằng has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 07: Construction insurance of the investor UBND xã Thủy Bằng.
- Winning bidder: BAO LONG INSURANCE CORPORATION
30/10/2024 16:24
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thủy Bằng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction supervision of the investor UBND xã Thủy Bằng.
- Winning bidder: PHU HUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
30/10/2024 14:30
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thủy Bằng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: The entire construction part of the project of the investor UBND xã Thủy Bằng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV CÔNG NGHỆ CAO QUỐC ĐẠT
30/10/2024 14:27
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thủy Bằng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05: Project Management of the investor UBND xã Thủy Bằng.
- Winning bidder: GREEN ARCHITECTURE INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY LIMITED COMPANY
11/10/2024 06:13
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thủy Bằng has posted the request Electric lighting in Thuy Bang commune of the investor UBND xã Thủy Bằng with 4 bidding package.
04/10/2024 14:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Thủy Bằng is the investor of 27 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Thủy Bằng is the owner of 28 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 25 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 3 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Thủy Bằng is the investor of 29 package, of which 18 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 11 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Thủy Bằng is the owner of 32 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Thủy Bằng has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Thủy Bằng is an investor with 40 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.