Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Thụy Hùng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 18 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 7 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 11 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 25.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 25.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,219,966,430 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,122,747,830 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.97%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Thụy Hùng as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 25.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 25.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,219,966,430 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,122,747,830 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.97%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thụy Hùng has posted the results of the bidding package Service of collecting, transporting and treating domestic waste in Thuy Hung commune in 2025 of the investor UBND xã Thụy Hùng.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm quản lý và khai thác dịch vụ hạ tầng khu kinh tế
27/02/2025 14:55
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thụy Hùng has posted the request Service of collecting, transporting and treating domestic waste in Thuy Hung commune in 2025 of the investor UBND xã Thụy Hùng with 1 bidding package.
27/02/2025 14:53
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thụy Hùng has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing office equipment in 2024 of the investor UBND xã Thụy Hùng.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Trung tâm thương mại tổng hợp Thái Định
21/01/2025 15:03
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thụy Hùng has posted the request Purchasing office equipment in 2024 of the investor UBND xã Thụy Hùng with 1 bidding package.
21/01/2025 14:36
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thụy Hùng has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for office equipment in 2024 of the investor UBND xã Thụy Hùng.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm thương mại tổng hợp Thái Định
19/08/2024 11:11
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thụy Hùng has posted the request Purchasing office equipment in 2024 of the investor UBND xã Thụy Hùng with 1 bidding package.
19/08/2024 11:07
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thụy Hùng has posted the request Purchasing office equipment in 2024 of the investor UBND xã Thụy Hùng with 1 bidding package.
20/05/2024 11:13
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thụy Hùng has posted the results of the bidding package Domestic waste collection, transportation and treatment service in Thuy Hung commune Quarter II, III, IV 2024 of the investor UBND xã Thụy Hùng.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm quản lý và khai thác dịch vụ hạ tầng khu kinh tế
09/05/2024 14:47
Bid solicitor UBND xã Thụy Hùng has posted Tender Notice Domestic waste collection, transportation and treatment service in Thuy Hung commune Quarter II, III, IV 2024 of the investor UBND xã Thụy Hùng with the form Competitive Offer.
09/04/2024 11:53
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thụy Hùng has posted the request Domestic waste collection, transportation and treatment service in Thuy Hung commune Quarter II, III, IV 2024 of the investor UBND xã Thụy Hùng with 1 bidding package.
02/04/2024 15:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Thụy Hùng announced the results of the bid package Service of collecting, transporting and treating domestic waste in Thuy Hung commune in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm quản lý và khai thác dịch vụ hạ tầng khu kinh tế
27/02/2025 14:55
UBND xã Thụy Hùng publishes the plan Service of collecting, transporting and treating domestic waste in Thuy Hung commune in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
27/02/2025 14:53
UBND xã Thụy Hùng announced the results of the bid package Purchasing office equipment in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Trung tâm thương mại tổng hợp Thái Định
21/01/2025 15:03
UBND xã Thụy Hùng publishes the plan Purchasing office equipment in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
21/01/2025 14:36
UBND xã Thụy Hùng announced the results of the bid package Shopping for office equipment in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm thương mại tổng hợp Thái Định
19/08/2024 11:11
UBND xã Thụy Hùng publishes the plan Purchasing office equipment in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
19/08/2024 11:07
UBND xã Thụy Hùng publishes the plan Purchasing office equipment in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
20/05/2024 11:13
UBND xã Thụy Hùng announced the results of the bid package Domestic waste collection, transportation and treatment service in Thuy Hung commune Quarter II, III, IV 2024 .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm quản lý và khai thác dịch vụ hạ tầng khu kinh tế
09/05/2024 14:47
UBND xã Thụy Hùng announced the results of the bidding package Domestic waste collection, transportation and treatment service in Thuy Hung commune Quarter II, III, IV 2024 with 1 participating contractors .
17/04/2024 09:53
UBND xã Thụy Hùng publishes Tender Notice Domestic waste collection, transportation and treatment service in Thuy Hung commune Quarter II, III, IV 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
09/04/2024 11:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thụy Hùng has posted the results of the bidding package Service of collecting, transporting and treating domestic waste in Thuy Hung commune in 2025 of the investor UBND xã Thụy Hùng.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm quản lý và khai thác dịch vụ hạ tầng khu kinh tế
27/02/2025 14:55
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thụy Hùng has posted the request Service of collecting, transporting and treating domestic waste in Thuy Hung commune in 2025 of the investor UBND xã Thụy Hùng with 1 bidding package.
27/02/2025 14:53
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thụy Hùng has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing office equipment in 2024 of the investor UBND xã Thụy Hùng.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Trung tâm thương mại tổng hợp Thái Định
21/01/2025 15:03
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thụy Hùng has posted the request Purchasing office equipment in 2024 of the investor UBND xã Thụy Hùng with 1 bidding package.
21/01/2025 14:36
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thụy Hùng has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for office equipment in 2024 of the investor UBND xã Thụy Hùng.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm thương mại tổng hợp Thái Định
19/08/2024 11:11
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thụy Hùng has posted the request Purchasing office equipment in 2024 of the investor UBND xã Thụy Hùng with 1 bidding package.
19/08/2024 11:07
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thụy Hùng has posted the request Purchasing office equipment in 2024 of the investor UBND xã Thụy Hùng with 1 bidding package.
20/05/2024 11:13
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thụy Hùng has posted the results of the bidding package Domestic waste collection, transportation and treatment service in Thuy Hung commune Quarter II, III, IV 2024 of the investor UBND xã Thụy Hùng.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm quản lý và khai thác dịch vụ hạ tầng khu kinh tế
09/05/2024 14:47
Bid solicitor UBND xã Thụy Hùng has posted Tender Notice Domestic waste collection, transportation and treatment service in Thuy Hung commune Quarter II, III, IV 2024 of the investor UBND xã Thụy Hùng with the form Competitive Offer.
09/04/2024 11:53
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thụy Hùng has posted the request Domestic waste collection, transportation and treatment service in Thuy Hung commune Quarter II, III, IV 2024 of the investor UBND xã Thụy Hùng with 1 bidding package.
02/04/2024 15:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Thụy Hùng is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Thụy Hùng is the owner of 11 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 11 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Thụy Hùng is the investor of 4 package, of which 4 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Thụy Hùng is the owner of 7 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Thụy Hùng has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Thụy Hùng is an investor with 8 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.