Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Thủy Tân as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 26 contractors.
- Announced 15 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 19 contractor selection plans with a total of 51 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 17 packages (with 20 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 12 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 38 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 36 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 15.00%, Construction 85.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 16,244,680,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 15,593,039,978 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.01%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Thủy Tân as follows:
- Has relationships with 26 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 15.00%, Construction 85.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 16,244,680,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 15,593,039,978 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.01%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thủy Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 5: Construction of the project upgrading and expanding concrete roads from Thuan Hoa street to Cua hamlet, Thuy Tan commune phase 2 of the investor UBND xã Thủy Tân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HẢI LÂM
09/06/2025 14:59
Bid solicitor UBND xã Thủy Tân has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 5: Construction of the project upgrading and expanding concrete roads from Thuan Hoa street to Cua hamlet, Thuy Tan commune phase 2 of the investor UBND xã Thủy Tân with the form Open bidding.
22/05/2025 10:13
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thủy Tân has posted the request Upgrade and expand concrete roads from Thuan Hoa street to Dua hamlet, Thuy Tan commune phase 2 of the investor UBND xã Thủy Tân with 1 bidding package.
19/05/2025 14:17
UBND xã Thủy Tân Posted Development Investment Project Upgrade and expand concrete roads from Thuan Hoa road to Cua hamlet, Thuy Tan commune phase 2..
19/05/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thủy Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Upgrading and installing Smart Radio System of Thuy Tan Commune of the investor UBND xã Thủy Tân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN VIỄN THÔNG MMD
17/04/2025 10:02
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thủy Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of sound system equipment for Thuy Tan commune's cultural house of the investor UBND xã Thủy Tân.
- Winning bidder: công ty TNHH đầu tư tổng hợp Thương mại dịch vụ Minh Phát
09/04/2025 13:18
Bid solicitor UBND xã Thủy Tân has posted Tender Notice Package 3: Upgrading and installing Smart Radio System of Thuy Tan Commune of the investor UBND xã Thủy Tân with the form Competitive Offer.
01/04/2025 15:59
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thủy Tân has posted the request Upgrade and installation of Smart Radio System of Thuy Tan Commune of the investor UBND xã Thủy Tân with 1 bidding package.
27/03/2025 14:59
Bid solicitor UBND xã Thủy Tân has posted Tender Notice Procurement of sound system equipment for Thuy Tan commune's cultural house of the investor UBND xã Thủy Tân with the form Competitive Offer.
30/12/2024 11:04
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thủy Tân has posted the request Procurement of sound system equipment for Thuy Tan commune's cultural house of the investor UBND xã Thủy Tân with 1 bidding package.
27/12/2024 15:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Thủy Tân publishes the plan Upgrade and expand concrete roads from Thuan Hoa street to Dua hamlet, Thuy Tan commune phase 2 with 1 bidding package .
19/05/2025 14:17
UBND xã Thủy Tân publishes the plan Upgrade and installation of Smart Radio System of Thuy Tan Commune with 1 bidding package .
27/03/2025 14:59
UBND xã Thủy Tân publishes the plan Procurement of sound system equipment for Thuy Tan commune's cultural house with 1 bidding package .
27/12/2024 15:06
UBND xã Thủy Tân announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: All construction and equipment .
- Winning bidder: HA VI PRODUCTION AND TRADE LIMITED COMPANY
01/07/2024 15:53
UBND xã Thủy Tân publishes the plan Plan to select contractors for the construction of toxic waste collection points (Pesticides) in Thuy Tan commune with 4 bidding package .
28/06/2024 10:20
UBND xã Thủy Tân publishes the plan Plan to select contractors for the project of upgrading and expanding concrete roads from Thuan Hoa street to Dua hamlet, Thuy Tan commune with 4 bidding package .
01/04/2024 11:01
UBND xã Thủy Tân publishes the plan Thuy Tan commune center road phase 2 with 8 bidding package .
17/04/2017 09:59
UBND xã Thủy Tân publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 8: The whole construction and installation part in the form Competitive offers (Only select domestic contractors) .
13/04/2017 15:45
UBND xã Thủy Tân announced the results of the bid package Package No. 5: The whole construction part .
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP Tư vấn Quản lý dự án và Xây dựng Hưng Vinh
09/06/2016 09:53
UBND xã Thủy Tân announced the results of the bid package Package No. 5: The whole construction part .
- Winning bidder: DNTN Tuấn Nhân
09/06/2016 09:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thủy Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 5: Construction of the project upgrading and expanding concrete roads from Thuan Hoa street to Cua hamlet, Thuy Tan commune phase 2 of the investor UBND xã Thủy Tân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HẢI LÂM
09/06/2025 14:59
Bid solicitor UBND xã Thủy Tân has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 5: Construction of the project upgrading and expanding concrete roads from Thuan Hoa street to Cua hamlet, Thuy Tan commune phase 2 of the investor UBND xã Thủy Tân with the form Open bidding.
22/05/2025 10:13
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thủy Tân has posted the request Upgrade and expand concrete roads from Thuan Hoa street to Dua hamlet, Thuy Tan commune phase 2 of the investor UBND xã Thủy Tân with 1 bidding package.
19/05/2025 14:17
UBND xã Thủy Tân Posted Development Investment Project Upgrade and expand concrete roads from Thuan Hoa road to Cua hamlet, Thuy Tan commune phase 2..
19/05/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thủy Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Upgrading and installing Smart Radio System of Thuy Tan Commune of the investor UBND xã Thủy Tân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN VIỄN THÔNG MMD
17/04/2025 10:02
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thủy Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of sound system equipment for Thuy Tan commune's cultural house of the investor UBND xã Thủy Tân.
- Winning bidder: công ty TNHH đầu tư tổng hợp Thương mại dịch vụ Minh Phát
09/04/2025 13:18
Bid solicitor UBND xã Thủy Tân has posted Tender Notice Package 3: Upgrading and installing Smart Radio System of Thuy Tan Commune of the investor UBND xã Thủy Tân with the form Competitive Offer.
01/04/2025 15:59
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thủy Tân has posted the request Upgrade and installation of Smart Radio System of Thuy Tan Commune of the investor UBND xã Thủy Tân with 1 bidding package.
27/03/2025 14:59
Bid solicitor UBND xã Thủy Tân has posted Tender Notice Procurement of sound system equipment for Thuy Tan commune's cultural house of the investor UBND xã Thủy Tân with the form Competitive Offer.
30/12/2024 11:04
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thủy Tân has posted the request Procurement of sound system equipment for Thuy Tan commune's cultural house of the investor UBND xã Thủy Tân with 1 bidding package.
27/12/2024 15:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Thủy Tân is the investor of 15 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Thủy Tân is the owner of 19 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 9 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 10 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Thủy Tân is the investor of 20 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 20 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Thủy Tân is the owner of 12 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The data declared by the procuring entity is incorrect (missing agency code and having the same name as many other parties)
Summary: The investor UBND xã Thủy Tân has a relationship with 6 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Thủy Tân is an investor with 26 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.