Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Tinh Nhuệ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 2 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,510,950,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,506,311,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.10%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Tinh Nhuệ as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,510,950,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,506,311,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.10%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tinh Nhuệ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of works: Classrooms for subjects + repair of classrooms at Tinh Nhue Primary School of the investor UBND xã Tinh Nhuệ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG GIANG THANH
21/07/2020 17:42
Bid solicitor UBND xã Tinh Nhuệ has posted Tender Notice Construction of works: Classrooms for subjects + repair of classrooms at Tinh Nhue Primary School of the investor UBND xã Tinh Nhuệ with the form National Competitive Bidding.
29/06/2020 10:58
Bid solicitor UBND xã Tinh Nhuệ has posted Tender Notice Construction of works: Classrooms for subjects + repair of classrooms at Tinh Nhue Primary School of the investor UBND xã Tinh Nhuệ with the form National Competitive Bidding.
29/06/2020 10:58
Bid solicitor UBND xã Tinh Nhuệ has posted Tender Notice Construction of works: Classrooms for subjects + repair of classrooms at Tinh Nhue Primary School of the investor UBND xã Tinh Nhuệ with the form National Competitive Bidding.
29/06/2020 10:58
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tinh Nhuệ has posted the request Subject classrooms + classroom repairs at Tinh Nhuan Primary School of the investor UBND xã Tinh Nhuệ with 5 bidding package.
22/06/2020 13:53
UBND xã Tinh Nhuệ Posted Development Investment Project Subject classrooms + classroom repairs at Tinh Nhuan Primary School.
22/06/2020 07:00
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tinh Nhuệ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of works: Workhouse of the People's Committee of Tinh Nhue Commune of the investor UBND xã Tinh Nhuệ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI ĐẦU TƯ VÀ TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG CHÍ THÀNH
09/07/2019 11:14
Bid solicitor UBND xã Tinh Nhuệ has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation of works: Workhouse of the People's Committee of Tinh Nhue Commune of the investor UBND xã Tinh Nhuệ with the form National Competitive Bidding.
25/04/2019 09:16
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tinh Nhuệ has posted the request Workhouse of the People's Committee of Tinh Nhue Commune of the investor UBND xã Tinh Nhuệ with 4 bidding package.
25/04/2019 09:15
UBND xã Tinh Nhuệ Posted Development Investment Project Workhouse of the People's Committee of Tinh Nhue Commune.
25/04/2019 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Tinh Nhuệ announced the results of the bid package Construction of works: Classrooms for subjects + repair of classrooms at Tinh Nhue Primary School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG GIANG THANH
21/07/2020 17:42
UBND xã Tinh Nhuệ announced the results of the bidding package Construction of works: Classrooms for subjects + repair of classrooms at Tinh Nhue Primary School with 1 participating contractors .
06/07/2020 09:21
UBND xã Tinh Nhuệ publishes Tender Notice Construction of works: Classrooms for subjects + repair of classrooms at Tinh Nhue Primary School in the form National Competitive Bidding .
29/06/2020 10:58
UBND xã Tinh Nhuệ publishes Tender Notice Construction of works: Classrooms for subjects + repair of classrooms at Tinh Nhue Primary School in the form National Competitive Bidding .
29/06/2020 10:58
UBND xã Tinh Nhuệ publishes Tender Notice Construction of works: Classrooms for subjects + repair of classrooms at Tinh Nhue Primary School in the form National Competitive Bidding .
29/06/2020 10:58
UBND xã Tinh Nhuệ publishes the plan Subject classrooms + classroom repairs at Tinh Nhuan Primary School with 5 bidding package .
22/06/2020 13:53
UBND xã Tinh Nhuệ announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation of works: Workhouse of the People's Committee of Tinh Nhue Commune .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI ĐẦU TƯ VÀ TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG CHÍ THÀNH
09/07/2019 11:14
UBND xã Tinh Nhuệ publishes Tender Notice Construction and installation of works: Workhouse of the People's Committee of Tinh Nhue Commune in the form National Competitive Bidding .
25/04/2019 09:16
UBND xã Tinh Nhuệ publishes the plan Workhouse of the People's Committee of Tinh Nhue Commune with 4 bidding package .
25/04/2019 09:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tinh Nhuệ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of works: Classrooms for subjects + repair of classrooms at Tinh Nhue Primary School of the investor UBND xã Tinh Nhuệ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG GIANG THANH
21/07/2020 17:42
Bid solicitor UBND xã Tinh Nhuệ has posted Tender Notice Construction of works: Classrooms for subjects + repair of classrooms at Tinh Nhue Primary School of the investor UBND xã Tinh Nhuệ with the form National Competitive Bidding.
29/06/2020 10:58
Bid solicitor UBND xã Tinh Nhuệ has posted Tender Notice Construction of works: Classrooms for subjects + repair of classrooms at Tinh Nhue Primary School of the investor UBND xã Tinh Nhuệ with the form National Competitive Bidding.
29/06/2020 10:58
Bid solicitor UBND xã Tinh Nhuệ has posted Tender Notice Construction of works: Classrooms for subjects + repair of classrooms at Tinh Nhue Primary School of the investor UBND xã Tinh Nhuệ with the form National Competitive Bidding.
29/06/2020 10:58
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tinh Nhuệ has posted the request Subject classrooms + classroom repairs at Tinh Nhuan Primary School of the investor UBND xã Tinh Nhuệ with 5 bidding package.
22/06/2020 13:53
UBND xã Tinh Nhuệ Posted Development Investment Project Subject classrooms + classroom repairs at Tinh Nhuan Primary School.
22/06/2020 07:00
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tinh Nhuệ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of works: Workhouse of the People's Committee of Tinh Nhue Commune of the investor UBND xã Tinh Nhuệ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI ĐẦU TƯ VÀ TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG CHÍ THÀNH
09/07/2019 11:14
Bid solicitor UBND xã Tinh Nhuệ has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation of works: Workhouse of the People's Committee of Tinh Nhue Commune of the investor UBND xã Tinh Nhuệ with the form National Competitive Bidding.
25/04/2019 09:16
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tinh Nhuệ has posted the request Workhouse of the People's Committee of Tinh Nhue Commune of the investor UBND xã Tinh Nhuệ with 4 bidding package.
25/04/2019 09:15
UBND xã Tinh Nhuệ Posted Development Investment Project Workhouse of the People's Committee of Tinh Nhue Commune.
25/04/2019 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Tinh Nhuệ is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Tinh Nhuệ is the owner of 2 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Tinh Nhuệ is the investor of 4 package, of which 4 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Tinh Nhuệ is the owner of 2 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Tinh Nhuệ has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Tinh Nhuệ is an investor with 2 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.