Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Trà Kót as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 20 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 23 contractor selection plans with a total of 35 bidding packages, of which 22 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 8 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 14 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 12 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 21 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 17 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 25.00%, Construction 75.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,290,101,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,202,341,727 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.67%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Trà Kót as follows:
- Has relationships with 20 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 25.00%, Construction 75.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,290,101,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,202,341,727 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.67%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trà Kót has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and maintenance of mesh fence B40 of Tra Kot Commune People's Committee; of the investor UBND xã Trà Kót.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CƠ KHÍ - XÂY DỰNG NGỌC THIỆN
27/11/2024 18:59
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trà Kót has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and maintenance of Tra Kot Commune People's Committee toilets; of the investor UBND xã Trà Kót.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VĨNH TRƯỜNG
27/11/2024 18:53
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trà Kót has posted the results of the bidding package Installing propaganda boards under Project 8 of the investor UBND xã Trà Kót.
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN TRN DINH TU
27/11/2024 10:06
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trà Kót has posted the results of the bidding package Buy subsidized rice under Subproject 1 Project 3 under the National Social Development Program for the Mekong Delta and Northern Region of the investor UBND xã Trà Kót.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thị Hội My
27/11/2024 09:39
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trà Kót has posted the results of the bidding package Package: Procurement of 500l horizontal stainless steel water tank ANNAM (belonging to Son Ha Group) of the investor UBND xã Trà Kót.
- Winning bidder: ĐOÀN THỊ XUÂN THÙY
26/11/2024 09:05
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trà Kót has posted the request Repair and maintenance of mesh fence B40 of Tra Kot Commune People's Committee; of the investor UBND xã Trà Kót with 1 bidding package.
22/11/2024 15:15
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trà Kót has posted the results of the bidding package Maintaining and maintaining the rural transportation road, group 1, village 1, DX1 (Phase 2); of the investor UBND xã Trà Kót.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CƠ KHÍ - XÂY DỰNG NGỌC THIỆN
21/11/2024 10:04
Bid solicitor UBND xã Trà Kót has posted Tender Notice Construction. of the investor UBND xã Trà Kót with the form Competitive Offer.
20/11/2024 13:31
Bid solicitor UBND xã Trà Kót has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor UBND xã Trà Kót with the form Competitive Offer.
20/11/2024 13:29
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trà Kót has posted the request Repair and maintenance of Tra Kot Commune People's Committee toilets; of the investor UBND xã Trà Kót with 1 bidding package.
20/11/2024 09:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Trà Kót announced the results of the bid package Repair and maintenance of mesh fence B40 of Tra Kot Commune People's Committee; .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CƠ KHÍ - XÂY DỰNG NGỌC THIỆN
27/11/2024 18:59
UBND xã Trà Kót announced the results of the bid package Repair and maintenance of Tra Kot Commune People's Committee toilets; .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VĨNH TRƯỜNG
27/11/2024 18:53
UBND xã Trà Kót announced the results of the bid package Installing propaganda boards under Project 8 .
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN TRN DINH TU
27/11/2024 10:06
UBND xã Trà Kót announced the results of the bid package Package: Procurement of 500l horizontal stainless steel water tank ANNAM (belonging to Son Ha Group) .
- Winning bidder: ĐOÀN THỊ XUÂN THÙY
26/11/2024 09:05
UBND xã Trà Kót publishes the plan Repair and maintenance of mesh fence B40 of Tra Kot Commune People's Committee; with 1 bidding package .
22/11/2024 15:15
UBND xã Trà Kót announced the results of the bid package Maintaining and maintaining the rural transportation road, group 1, village 1, DX1 (Phase 2); .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CƠ KHÍ - XÂY DỰNG NGỌC THIỆN
21/11/2024 10:04
UBND xã Trà Kót publishes the plan Repair and maintenance of Tra Kot Commune People's Committee toilets; with 1 bidding package .
20/11/2024 09:02
UBND xã Trà Kót publishes the plan Installing propaganda boards under Project 8
National Target Program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas with 1 bidding package .
20/11/2024 08:42
UBND xã Trà Kót publishes the plan Repair and maintenance of Tran Phu Primary and Secondary School for Ethnic Minorities (Junior High School); with 6 bidding package .
19/11/2024 19:59
UBND xã Trà Kót publishes the plan Repair and maintenance of Tran Phu Secondary School for Ethnic Minorities (Elementary School); with 6 bidding package .
19/11/2024 19:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trà Kót has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and maintenance of mesh fence B40 of Tra Kot Commune People's Committee; of the investor UBND xã Trà Kót.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CƠ KHÍ - XÂY DỰNG NGỌC THIỆN
27/11/2024 18:59
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trà Kót has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and maintenance of Tra Kot Commune People's Committee toilets; of the investor UBND xã Trà Kót.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VĨNH TRƯỜNG
27/11/2024 18:53
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trà Kót has posted the results of the bidding package Installing propaganda boards under Project 8 of the investor UBND xã Trà Kót.
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN TRN DINH TU
27/11/2024 10:06
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trà Kót has posted the results of the bidding package Buy subsidized rice under Subproject 1 Project 3 under the National Social Development Program for the Mekong Delta and Northern Region of the investor UBND xã Trà Kót.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thị Hội My
27/11/2024 09:39
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trà Kót has posted the results of the bidding package Package: Procurement of 500l horizontal stainless steel water tank ANNAM (belonging to Son Ha Group) of the investor UBND xã Trà Kót.
- Winning bidder: ĐOÀN THỊ XUÂN THÙY
26/11/2024 09:05
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trà Kót has posted the request Repair and maintenance of mesh fence B40 of Tra Kot Commune People's Committee; of the investor UBND xã Trà Kót with 1 bidding package.
22/11/2024 15:15
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trà Kót has posted the results of the bidding package Maintaining and maintaining the rural transportation road, group 1, village 1, DX1 (Phase 2); of the investor UBND xã Trà Kót.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CƠ KHÍ - XÂY DỰNG NGỌC THIỆN
21/11/2024 10:04
Bid solicitor UBND xã Trà Kót has posted Tender Notice Construction. of the investor UBND xã Trà Kót with the form Competitive Offer.
20/11/2024 13:31
Bid solicitor UBND xã Trà Kót has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor UBND xã Trà Kót with the form Competitive Offer.
20/11/2024 13:29
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trà Kót has posted the request Repair and maintenance of Tra Kot Commune People's Committee toilets; of the investor UBND xã Trà Kót with 1 bidding package.
20/11/2024 09:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Trà Kót is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Trà Kót is the owner of 23 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 23 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Trà Kót is the investor of 8 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 8 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Trà Kót is the owner of 14 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Trà Kót has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Trà Kót is an investor with 20 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.