Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ TRÁNG VIỆT as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 67 contractors.
- Announced 22 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 63 contractor selection plans with a total of 173 bidding packages, of which 39 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 23 packages (with 25 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 110 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 89 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 71 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 69 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.40 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 12.00%, Construction 88.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 98,676,417,639 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 98,298,782,922 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.38%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ TRÁNG VIỆT as follows:
- Has relationships with 67 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.40 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 12.00%, Construction 88.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 98,676,417,639 VND, in which the total winning value is: 98,298,782,922 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.38%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TRÁNG VIỆT has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2 of the investor UBND XÃ TRÁNG VIỆT.
- Winning bidder: HTV VIET NAM CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/06/2025 22:22
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TRÁNG VIỆT has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1 of the investor UBND XÃ TRÁNG VIỆT.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND TRADING PROMOTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/06/2025 22:15
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TRÁNG VIỆT has posted the request The contractor selection plan for the preparation for construction investment: Building a public lighting system in Dong Cao village, Trang Viet commune, Me Linh district of the investor UBND XÃ TRÁNG VIỆT with 3 bidding package.
05/06/2025 17:23
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TRÁNG VIỆT has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and construction cost estimate of the investor UBND XÃ TRÁNG VIỆT.
- Winning bidder: HOANG HA THANG LONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/06/2025 12:28
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TRÁNG VIỆT has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Project management consulting of the investor UBND XÃ TRÁNG VIỆT.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND TRADING PROMOTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/06/2025 12:25
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TRÁNG VIỆT has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 2: Consulting on surveying and preparing the project's technical and economic feasibility report of the investor UBND XÃ TRÁNG VIỆT.
- Winning bidder: LIGHTING & MECHANICAL ELECTRICAL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT - ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/06/2025 12:23
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TRÁNG VIỆT has posted the request The contractor selection plan for project investment preparation packages: Building and installing public lighting systems in Trang Viet village, Diep village, Trang Viet commune, Me Linh district of the investor UBND XÃ TRÁNG VIỆT with 3 bidding package.
31/05/2025 15:33
UBND XÃ TRÁNG VIỆT Posted Development Investment Project Building and installing public lighting systems in Trang Viet village, Diep Thon village, Trang Viet commune, Me Linh district.
31/05/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TRÁNG VIỆT has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Construction audit of the investor UBND XÃ TRÁNG VIỆT.
- Winning bidder: ASIA AUDITING AND FINANCIAL CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
19/05/2025 00:03
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TRÁNG VIỆT has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Evaluation of bidding documents and contractor selection results of the investor UBND XÃ TRÁNG VIỆT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG NTT
19/05/2025 00:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND XÃ TRÁNG VIỆT announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2 .
- Winning bidder: HTV VIET NAM CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/06/2025 22:22
UBND XÃ TRÁNG VIỆT announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1 .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND TRADING PROMOTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/06/2025 22:15
UBND XÃ TRÁNG VIỆT publishes the plan The contractor selection plan for the preparation for construction investment: Building a public lighting system in Dong Cao village, Trang Viet commune, Me Linh district with 3 bidding package .
05/06/2025 17:23
UBND XÃ TRÁNG VIỆT announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and construction cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: HOANG HA THANG LONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/06/2025 12:28
UBND XÃ TRÁNG VIỆT announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND TRADING PROMOTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/06/2025 12:25
UBND XÃ TRÁNG VIỆT announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 2: Consulting on surveying and preparing the project's technical and economic feasibility report .
- Winning bidder: LIGHTING & MECHANICAL ELECTRICAL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT - ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/06/2025 12:23
UBND XÃ TRÁNG VIỆT publishes the plan The contractor selection plan for project investment preparation packages: Building and installing public lighting systems in Trang Viet village, Diep village, Trang Viet commune, Me Linh district with 3 bidding package .
31/05/2025 15:33
UBND XÃ TRÁNG VIỆT announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: The whole construction part with 4 participating contractors .
26/05/2025 10:37
UBND XÃ TRÁNG VIỆT announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: The whole construction part with 3 participating contractors .
26/05/2025 10:36
UBND XÃ TRÁNG VIỆT announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Construction audit .
- Winning bidder: ASIA AUDITING AND FINANCIAL CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
19/05/2025 00:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TRÁNG VIỆT has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2 of the investor UBND XÃ TRÁNG VIỆT.
- Winning bidder: HTV VIET NAM CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/06/2025 22:22
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TRÁNG VIỆT has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1 of the investor UBND XÃ TRÁNG VIỆT.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND TRADING PROMOTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/06/2025 22:15
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TRÁNG VIỆT has posted the request The contractor selection plan for the preparation for construction investment: Building a public lighting system in Dong Cao village, Trang Viet commune, Me Linh district of the investor UBND XÃ TRÁNG VIỆT with 3 bidding package.
05/06/2025 17:23
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TRÁNG VIỆT has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and construction cost estimate of the investor UBND XÃ TRÁNG VIỆT.
- Winning bidder: HOANG HA THANG LONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/06/2025 12:28
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TRÁNG VIỆT has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Project management consulting of the investor UBND XÃ TRÁNG VIỆT.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND TRADING PROMOTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/06/2025 12:25
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TRÁNG VIỆT has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 2: Consulting on surveying and preparing the project's technical and economic feasibility report of the investor UBND XÃ TRÁNG VIỆT.
- Winning bidder: LIGHTING & MECHANICAL ELECTRICAL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT - ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/06/2025 12:23
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TRÁNG VIỆT has posted the request The contractor selection plan for project investment preparation packages: Building and installing public lighting systems in Trang Viet village, Diep village, Trang Viet commune, Me Linh district of the investor UBND XÃ TRÁNG VIỆT with 3 bidding package.
31/05/2025 15:33
UBND XÃ TRÁNG VIỆT Posted Development Investment Project Building and installing public lighting systems in Trang Viet village, Diep Thon village, Trang Viet commune, Me Linh district.
31/05/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TRÁNG VIỆT has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Construction audit of the investor UBND XÃ TRÁNG VIỆT.
- Winning bidder: ASIA AUDITING AND FINANCIAL CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
19/05/2025 00:03
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TRÁNG VIỆT has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Evaluation of bidding documents and contractor selection results of the investor UBND XÃ TRÁNG VIỆT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG NTT
19/05/2025 00:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ TRÁNG VIỆT is the investor of 22 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ TRÁNG VIỆT is the owner of 63 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 60 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 3 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ TRÁNG VIỆT is the investor of 25 package, of which 22 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ TRÁNG VIỆT is the owner of 110 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND XÃ TRÁNG VIỆT has a relationship with 4 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ TRÁNG VIỆT is an investor with 67 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.