Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ TRÚC SƠN as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 7 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 974,010,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 967,993,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.62%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ TRÚC SƠN as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 974,010,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 967,993,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.62%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TRÚC SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for purchasing breeding cows of the investor UBND XÃ TRÚC SƠN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CHĂN NUÔI VÀ MUA BÁN GIA SÚC MINH HIẾU
13/12/2024 14:26
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TRÚC SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for purchasing breeding cows of the investor UBND XÃ TRÚC SƠN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CHĂN NUÔI VÀ MUA BÁN GIA SÚC MINH HIẾU
13/12/2024 14:24
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TRÚC SƠN has posted Tender Notice Bidding package for purchasing breeding cows of the investor UBND XÃ TRÚC SƠN with the form Competitive Offer.
13/11/2024 21:41
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TRÚC SƠN has posted Tender Notice Bidding package for purchasing breeding cows of the investor UBND XÃ TRÚC SƠN with the form Competitive Offer.
13/11/2024 21:41
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TRÚC SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for evaluation of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results of the investor UBND XÃ TRÚC SƠN.
12/11/2024 11:12
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TRÚC SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding packages for preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bids of the investor UBND XÃ TRÚC SƠN.
12/11/2024 11:11
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TRÚC SƠN has posted the request Raising breeding cows in Village 2-3-4-5-6, Truc Son commune, Cu Jut district under Subproject 1 - Project 3: Supporting production development in the agricultural sector under the National Target Program sustainable poverty reduction of the investor UBND XÃ TRÚC SƠN with 3 bidding package.
12/11/2024 11:09
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TRÚC SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for evaluation of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results of the investor UBND XÃ TRÚC SƠN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CAO THANH
12/11/2024 11:02
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TRÚC SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding packages for preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bids of the investor UBND XÃ TRÚC SƠN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ NAM NGUYÊN
12/11/2024 11:00
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TRÚC SƠN has posted the request Raising breeding cows in Village 1-2-3-4-5-6, Truc Son commune, Cu Jut district, Dak Nong province under Project 2 Diversifying livelihoods, developing poverty reduction models under the Program national goal of sustainable poverty reduction by 2024 of the investor UBND XÃ TRÚC SƠN with 3 bidding package.
12/11/2024 10:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND XÃ TRÚC SƠN announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for evaluation of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CAO THANH
12/11/2024 11:12
UBND XÃ TRÚC SƠN announced the results of the bid package Bidding packages for preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ NAM NGUYÊN
12/11/2024 11:11
UBND XÃ TRÚC SƠN publishes the plan Raising breeding cows in Village 2-3-4-5-6, Truc Son commune, Cu Jut district under Subproject 1 - Project 3: Supporting production development in the agricultural sector under the National Target Program sustainable poverty reduction with 3 bidding package .
12/11/2024 11:09
UBND XÃ TRÚC SƠN announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for evaluation of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CAO THANH
12/11/2024 11:02
UBND XÃ TRÚC SƠN announced the results of the bid package Bidding packages for preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ NAM NGUYÊN
12/11/2024 11:00
UBND XÃ TRÚC SƠN publishes the plan Raising breeding cows in Village 1-2-3-4-5-6, Truc Son commune, Cu Jut district, Dak Nong province under Project 2 Diversifying livelihoods, developing poverty reduction models under the Program national goal of sustainable poverty reduction by 2024 with 3 bidding package .
12/11/2024 10:54
UBND XÃ TRÚC SƠN announced the results of the bid package Raising breeding cows in village 4, village 5, village 6, Truc Son commune, Cu Jut district under Subproject 1 - Project 3: Supporting production development in the agricultural sector under the National Target Program sustainable poverty reduction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CHĂN NUÔI VÀ MUA BÁN GIA SÚC MINH HIẾU
03/01/2024 10:24
UBND XÃ TRÚC SƠN announced the results of the bidding package Raising breeding cows in village 4, village 5, village 6, Truc Son commune, Cu Jut district under Subproject 1 - Project 3: Supporting production development in the agricultural sector under the National Target Program sustainable poverty reduction with 2 participating contractors .
14/12/2023 16:19
UBND XÃ TRÚC SƠN publishes Tender Notice Raising breeding cows in village 4, village 5, village 6, Truc Son commune, Cu Jut district under Subproject 1 - Project 3: Supporting production development in the agricultural sector under the National Target Program sustainable poverty reduction in the form Competitive Offer .
07/12/2023 15:17
UBND XÃ TRÚC SƠN publishes the plan Raising breeding cows in village 4, village 5, village 6, Truc Son commune, Cu Jut district under Subproject 1 - Project 3: Supporting production development in the agricultural sector under the National Target Program sustainable poverty reduction with 3 bidding package .
02/12/2023 14:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TRÚC SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for purchasing breeding cows of the investor UBND XÃ TRÚC SƠN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CHĂN NUÔI VÀ MUA BÁN GIA SÚC MINH HIẾU
13/12/2024 14:26
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TRÚC SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for purchasing breeding cows of the investor UBND XÃ TRÚC SƠN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CHĂN NUÔI VÀ MUA BÁN GIA SÚC MINH HIẾU
13/12/2024 14:24
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TRÚC SƠN has posted Tender Notice Bidding package for purchasing breeding cows of the investor UBND XÃ TRÚC SƠN with the form Competitive Offer.
13/11/2024 21:41
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TRÚC SƠN has posted Tender Notice Bidding package for purchasing breeding cows of the investor UBND XÃ TRÚC SƠN with the form Competitive Offer.
13/11/2024 21:41
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TRÚC SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for evaluation of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results of the investor UBND XÃ TRÚC SƠN.
12/11/2024 11:12
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TRÚC SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding packages for preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bids of the investor UBND XÃ TRÚC SƠN.
12/11/2024 11:11
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TRÚC SƠN has posted the request Raising breeding cows in Village 2-3-4-5-6, Truc Son commune, Cu Jut district under Subproject 1 - Project 3: Supporting production development in the agricultural sector under the National Target Program sustainable poverty reduction of the investor UBND XÃ TRÚC SƠN with 3 bidding package.
12/11/2024 11:09
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TRÚC SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for evaluation of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results of the investor UBND XÃ TRÚC SƠN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CAO THANH
12/11/2024 11:02
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TRÚC SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding packages for preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bids of the investor UBND XÃ TRÚC SƠN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ NAM NGUYÊN
12/11/2024 11:00
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TRÚC SƠN has posted the request Raising breeding cows in Village 1-2-3-4-5-6, Truc Son commune, Cu Jut district, Dak Nong province under Project 2 Diversifying livelihoods, developing poverty reduction models under the Program national goal of sustainable poverty reduction by 2024 of the investor UBND XÃ TRÚC SƠN with 3 bidding package.
12/11/2024 10:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ TRÚC SƠN is the owner of 3 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ TRÚC SƠN is the investor of 3 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ TRÚC SƠN is the owner of 7 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND XÃ TRÚC SƠN has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ TRÚC SƠN is an investor with 4 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.