Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ TỦA THÀNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 4 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 4 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 4.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 417,545,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 374,110,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 10.40%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ TỦA THÀNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 4.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 417,545,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 374,110,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 10.40%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TỦA THÀNG has posted the results of the bidding package Buy plastic water tank of the investor UBND XÃ TỦA THÀNG.
- Winning bidder: SON HA GREEN GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/04/2025 15:58
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TỦA THÀNG has posted the request Procurement of goods: Buy plastic tanks containing water to support dispersed water water under the project 1 national target program for socio -economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in Xa Thang commune in the first phase of 2025 of the investor UBND XÃ TỦA THÀNG with 1 bidding package.
25/04/2025 15:13
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TỦA THÀNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Distributed domestic water storage equipment and supplies in Tua Thang commune in 2024 of the investor UBND XÃ TỦA THÀNG.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm kinh doanh thương mại tổng hợp Ngọc Sơn
05/11/2024 10:00
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TỦA THÀNG has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Distributed domestic water storage equipment and supplies in Tua Thang commune in 2024 of the investor UBND XÃ TỦA THÀNG with the form Competitive Offer.
20/09/2024 14:25
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TỦA THÀNG has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Distributed domestic water storage equipment and supplies in Tua Thang commune in 2024 of the investor UBND XÃ TỦA THÀNG with the form Competitive Offer.
06/09/2024 10:18
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TỦA THÀNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Evaluation of Bidding Documents and LCNT . results of the investor UBND XÃ TỦA THÀNG.
30/08/2024 09:27
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TỦA THÀNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Prepare bidding documents and evaluate bids of the investor UBND XÃ TỦA THÀNG.
- Winning bidder: EC VIET NAM CONSULTANT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/08/2024 09:13
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TỦA THÀNG has posted the request Domestic water storage equipment and supplies are scattered in Tua Thang commune in 2024 of the investor UBND XÃ TỦA THÀNG with 3 bidding package.
30/08/2024 09:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND XÃ TỦA THÀNG announced the results of the bid package Buy plastic water tank .
- Winning bidder: SON HA GREEN GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/04/2025 15:58
UBND XÃ TỦA THÀNG publishes the plan Procurement of goods: Buy plastic tanks containing water to support dispersed water water under the project 1 national target program for socio -economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in Xa Thang commune in the first phase of 2025 with 1 bidding package .
25/04/2025 15:13
UBND XÃ TỦA THÀNG announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Distributed domestic water storage equipment and supplies in Tua Thang commune in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm kinh doanh thương mại tổng hợp Ngọc Sơn
05/11/2024 10:00
UBND XÃ TỦA THÀNG announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 1: Distributed domestic water storage equipment and supplies in Tua Thang commune in 2024 with 5 participating contractors .
27/09/2024 14:31
UBND XÃ TỦA THÀNG publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Distributed domestic water storage equipment and supplies in Tua Thang commune in 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
20/09/2024 14:25
UBND XÃ TỦA THÀNG announced the results of the bidding package Package 1: Equipment and equipment containing dispersed domestic water in Toi Thang commune in 2024 with 3 participating contractors .
13/09/2024 14:06
UBND XÃ TỦA THÀNG publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Distributed domestic water storage equipment and supplies in Tua Thang commune in 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
06/09/2024 10:18
UBND XÃ TỦA THÀNG announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Evaluation of Bidding Documents and LCNT . results .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Thudoland
30/08/2024 09:27
UBND XÃ TỦA THÀNG announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Prepare bidding documents and evaluate bids .
- Winning bidder: EC VIET NAM CONSULTANT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/08/2024 09:13
UBND XÃ TỦA THÀNG publishes the plan Domestic water storage equipment and supplies are scattered in Tua Thang commune in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
30/08/2024 09:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TỦA THÀNG has posted the results of the bidding package Buy plastic water tank of the investor UBND XÃ TỦA THÀNG.
- Winning bidder: SON HA GREEN GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/04/2025 15:58
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TỦA THÀNG has posted the request Procurement of goods: Buy plastic tanks containing water to support dispersed water water under the project 1 national target program for socio -economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in Xa Thang commune in the first phase of 2025 of the investor UBND XÃ TỦA THÀNG with 1 bidding package.
25/04/2025 15:13
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TỦA THÀNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Distributed domestic water storage equipment and supplies in Tua Thang commune in 2024 of the investor UBND XÃ TỦA THÀNG.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm kinh doanh thương mại tổng hợp Ngọc Sơn
05/11/2024 10:00
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TỦA THÀNG has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Distributed domestic water storage equipment and supplies in Tua Thang commune in 2024 of the investor UBND XÃ TỦA THÀNG with the form Competitive Offer.
20/09/2024 14:25
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TỦA THÀNG has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Distributed domestic water storage equipment and supplies in Tua Thang commune in 2024 of the investor UBND XÃ TỦA THÀNG with the form Competitive Offer.
06/09/2024 10:18
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TỦA THÀNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Evaluation of Bidding Documents and LCNT . results of the investor UBND XÃ TỦA THÀNG.
30/08/2024 09:27
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TỦA THÀNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Prepare bidding documents and evaluate bids of the investor UBND XÃ TỦA THÀNG.
- Winning bidder: EC VIET NAM CONSULTANT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/08/2024 09:13
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TỦA THÀNG has posted the request Domestic water storage equipment and supplies are scattered in Tua Thang commune in 2024 of the investor UBND XÃ TỦA THÀNG with 3 bidding package.
30/08/2024 09:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ TỦA THÀNG is the owner of 2 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ TỦA THÀNG is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ TỦA THÀNG is the owner of 4 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND XÃ TỦA THÀNG has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ TỦA THÀNG is an investor with 9 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.