Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ TÙNG ẢNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 16 contractors.
- Announced 19 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 26 contractor selection plans with a total of 94 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 16 packages (with 17 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 20 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 74 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 74 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 48,245,424,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 48,118,733,057 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.26%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ TÙNG ẢNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 16 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 48,245,424,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 48,118,733,057 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.26%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TÙNG ẢNH has posted the results of the bidding package 01.XL - Construction of works of the investor UBND XÃ TÙNG ẢNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG & DỊCH VỤ TOÀN TÂM
24/06/2025 08:21
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TÙNG ẢNH has posted Tender Notice 01.XL - Construction of works of the investor UBND XÃ TÙNG ẢNH with the form Open bidding.
11/06/2025 16:48
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TÙNG ẢNH has posted the request The contractor selection plan for the package of the toilet construction works and the auxiliary items of Tung Anh Primary School of the investor UBND XÃ TÙNG ẢNH with 6 bidding package.
10/06/2025 13:58
UBND XÃ TÙNG ẢNH Posted Development Investment Project Building toilets and auxiliary items of Tung Anh Primary School.
10/06/2025 13:13
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TÙNG ẢNH has posted the request System of signs, road marking roads in Tung Anh commune of the investor UBND XÃ TÙNG ẢNH with 3 bidding package.
07/05/2025 16:06
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TÙNG ẢNH has posted the request System of signs, road marking roads in Tung Anh commune of the investor UBND XÃ TÙNG ẢNH with 3 bidding package.
07/05/2025 11:16
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TÙNG ẢNH has posted the request System of signs, road marking roads in Tung Anh commune of the investor UBND XÃ TÙNG ẢNH with 1 bidding package.
24/04/2025 16:03
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TÙNG ẢNH has posted the results of the bidding package 01.XL: Building works to upgrade and expand roads and drainage ditches in Chau Linh, Son Le, Thong Tu, Chau Tung, Chau Trinh, Dong Thai, Chau Noi and Tung Anh, Duc Tho district according to the approved construction design dossier of the investor UBND XÃ TÙNG ẢNH.
- Winning bidder: SONG HONG TRADE AND CONSTRUCTION CO., LTD
14/04/2025 15:03
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TÙNG ẢNH has posted the results of the bidding package 01.XL: Construction of flood -avoiding roads from Hoa Lac to Tung Anh (section from QL8A to Provincial Road 28) Tung Anh commune, Duc Tho district according to the approved construction design dossier of the investor UBND XÃ TÙNG ẢNH.
- Winning bidder: SONG HONG TRADE AND CONSTRUCTION CO., LTD
14/04/2025 15:02
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TÙNG ẢNH has posted Tender Notice 01.XL: Construction of flood -avoiding roads from Hoa Lac to Tung Anh (section from QL8A to Provincial Road 28) Tung Anh commune, Duc Tho district according to the approved construction design dossier of the investor UBND XÃ TÙNG ẢNH with the form Open bidding.
29/03/2025 15:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND XÃ TÙNG ẢNH publishes the plan The contractor selection plan for the package of the toilet construction works and the auxiliary items of Tung Anh Primary School with 6 bidding package .
10/06/2025 13:58
UBND XÃ TÙNG ẢNH publishes the plan System of signs, road marking roads in Tung Anh commune with 3 bidding package .
07/05/2025 16:06
UBND XÃ TÙNG ẢNH publishes the plan System of signs, road marking roads in Tung Anh commune with 3 bidding package .
07/05/2025 11:16
UBND XÃ TÙNG ẢNH publishes the plan System of signs, road marking roads in Tung Anh commune with 1 bidding package .
24/04/2025 16:03
UBND XÃ TÙNG ẢNH publishes the plan The plan to select contractors to build works to upgrade and expand roads and drainage ditches of Chau Linh, Son Le, Thong Tu, Chau Tung, Chau Trinh, Dong Thai, Chau Noi and Tung Anh, Duc Tho district, Duc Tho district with 5 bidding package .
29/03/2025 09:40
UBND XÃ TÙNG ẢNH publishes the plan Plan to select contractor to build floods from Hoa Lac to Tung Anh (from QL8A to provincial road 28) Tung Anh commune, Duc Tho district with 3 bidding package .
29/03/2025 09:16
UBND XÃ TÙNG ẢNH publishes the plan Plan for contractor selection of road packages for road roads in Chau Noi village Tung Anh commune with 6 bidding package .
13/02/2025 16:42
UBND XÃ TÙNG ẢNH publishes the plan Plan for contractor selection of road packages for road roads in Chau Noi village Tung Anh commune with 6 bidding package .
13/02/2025 16:40
UBND XÃ TÙNG ẢNH announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of public service equipment, smart operating rooms, QR label printing, platform software for integrating smart rural services, and training. .
- Winning bidder: Digital Agriculture cooperative
22/01/2025 15:41
UBND XÃ TÙNG ẢNH publishes the plan Building a pilot model of digital transformation in new rural construction, towards smart new rural areas in Tung Anh commune with 2 bidding package .
14/01/2025 09:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TÙNG ẢNH has posted the results of the bidding package 01.XL - Construction of works of the investor UBND XÃ TÙNG ẢNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG & DỊCH VỤ TOÀN TÂM
24/06/2025 08:21
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TÙNG ẢNH has posted Tender Notice 01.XL - Construction of works of the investor UBND XÃ TÙNG ẢNH with the form Open bidding.
11/06/2025 16:48
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TÙNG ẢNH has posted the request The contractor selection plan for the package of the toilet construction works and the auxiliary items of Tung Anh Primary School of the investor UBND XÃ TÙNG ẢNH with 6 bidding package.
10/06/2025 13:58
UBND XÃ TÙNG ẢNH Posted Development Investment Project Building toilets and auxiliary items of Tung Anh Primary School.
10/06/2025 13:13
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TÙNG ẢNH has posted the request System of signs, road marking roads in Tung Anh commune of the investor UBND XÃ TÙNG ẢNH with 3 bidding package.
07/05/2025 16:06
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TÙNG ẢNH has posted the request System of signs, road marking roads in Tung Anh commune of the investor UBND XÃ TÙNG ẢNH with 3 bidding package.
07/05/2025 11:16
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TÙNG ẢNH has posted the request System of signs, road marking roads in Tung Anh commune of the investor UBND XÃ TÙNG ẢNH with 1 bidding package.
24/04/2025 16:03
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TÙNG ẢNH has posted the results of the bidding package 01.XL: Building works to upgrade and expand roads and drainage ditches in Chau Linh, Son Le, Thong Tu, Chau Tung, Chau Trinh, Dong Thai, Chau Noi and Tung Anh, Duc Tho district according to the approved construction design dossier of the investor UBND XÃ TÙNG ẢNH.
- Winning bidder: SONG HONG TRADE AND CONSTRUCTION CO., LTD
14/04/2025 15:03
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TÙNG ẢNH has posted the results of the bidding package 01.XL: Construction of flood -avoiding roads from Hoa Lac to Tung Anh (section from QL8A to Provincial Road 28) Tung Anh commune, Duc Tho district according to the approved construction design dossier of the investor UBND XÃ TÙNG ẢNH.
- Winning bidder: SONG HONG TRADE AND CONSTRUCTION CO., LTD
14/04/2025 15:02
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TÙNG ẢNH has posted Tender Notice 01.XL: Construction of flood -avoiding roads from Hoa Lac to Tung Anh (section from QL8A to Provincial Road 28) Tung Anh commune, Duc Tho district according to the approved construction design dossier of the investor UBND XÃ TÙNG ẢNH with the form Open bidding.
29/03/2025 15:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ TÙNG ẢNH is the investor of 19 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ TÙNG ẢNH is the owner of 26 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 24 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ TÙNG ẢNH is the investor of 17 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 17 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ TÙNG ẢNH is the owner of 20 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND XÃ TÙNG ẢNH has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ TÙNG ẢNH is an investor with 16 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.