Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Tùng Bá as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 1 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 4 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 1 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 166,480,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 161,810,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.81%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Tùng Bá as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 166,480,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 161,810,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.81%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tùng Bá has posted the results of the bidding package Support for cultural house equipment in ethnic minority and mountainous villages in Tung Ba commune of the investor UBND xã Tùng Bá.
- Winning bidder: Hiệu sách huyện Vị Xuyên
13/03/2025 10:25
Bid solicitor UBND xã Tùng Bá has posted Tender Notice Support for cultural house equipment in ethnic minority and mountainous villages in Tung Ba commune of the investor UBND xã Tùng Bá with the form Competitive Offer.
09/10/2024 11:27
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tùng Bá has posted the request Procurement of cultural house equipment in ethnic minority and mountainous villages in Tung Ba commune of the investor UBND xã Tùng Bá with 1 bidding package.
09/10/2024 10:54
Bid solicitor UBND xã Tùng Bá has posted Tender Notice Procurement of goods to support agricultural production according to the National Target Program on building new rural areas in 2019 Tung Ba commune, Vi Xuyen district of the investor UBND xã Tùng Bá with the form National Competitive Bidding.
14/08/2019 21:24
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tùng Bá has posted the request Procurement of goods to support agricultural production according to the National Target Program on building new rural areas in 2019 Tung Ba commune, Vi Xuyen district of the investor UBND xã Tùng Bá with 1 bidding package.
14/08/2019 21:19
Bid solicitor UBND xã Tùng Bá has posted Tender Notice Procurement of additional equipment for village cultural houses according to the National Target Program on building new homes in 2019 Tung Ba commune, Vi Xuyen district of the investor UBND xã Tùng Bá with the form National Competitive Bidding.
13/07/2019 11:26
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tùng Bá has posted the request Procurement of additional equipment for village cultural houses according to the National Target Program on building new homes in 2019 Tung Ba commune, Vi Xuyen district of the investor UBND xã Tùng Bá with 1 bidding package.
13/07/2019 11:22
Bid solicitor UBND xã Tùng Bá has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for collecting and transporting waste according to the National Target Program on building new homes in 2019 Tung Ba commune, Vi Xuyen district of the investor UBND xã Tùng Bá with the form National Competitive Bidding.
13/07/2019 11:10
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tùng Bá has posted the request Procurement of equipment for collecting and transporting waste according to the National Target Program on building new homes in 2019 Tung Ba commune, Vi Xuyen district of the investor UBND xã Tùng Bá with 1 bidding package.
13/07/2019 11:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Tùng Bá announced the results of the bid package Support for cultural house equipment in ethnic minority and mountainous villages in Tung Ba commune .
- Winning bidder: Hiệu sách huyện Vị Xuyên
13/03/2025 10:25
UBND xã Tùng Bá announced the results of the bidding package Support for cultural house equipment in ethnic minority and mountainous villages in Tung Ba commune with 1 participating contractors .
16/10/2024 15:37
UBND xã Tùng Bá publishes Tender Notice Support for cultural house equipment in ethnic minority and mountainous villages in Tung Ba commune in the form Competitive Offer .
09/10/2024 11:27
UBND xã Tùng Bá publishes the plan Procurement of cultural house equipment in ethnic minority and mountainous villages in Tung Ba commune with 1 bidding package .
09/10/2024 10:54
UBND xã Tùng Bá publishes Tender Notice Procurement of goods to support agricultural production according to the National Target Program on building new rural areas in 2019 Tung Ba commune, Vi Xuyen district in the form National Competitive Bidding .
14/08/2019 21:24
UBND xã Tùng Bá publishes the plan Procurement of goods to support agricultural production according to the National Target Program on building new rural areas in 2019 Tung Ba commune, Vi Xuyen district with 1 bidding package .
14/08/2019 21:19
UBND xã Tùng Bá publishes Tender Notice Procurement of additional equipment for village cultural houses according to the National Target Program on building new homes in 2019 Tung Ba commune, Vi Xuyen district in the form National Competitive Bidding .
13/07/2019 11:26
UBND xã Tùng Bá publishes the plan Procurement of additional equipment for village cultural houses according to the National Target Program on building new homes in 2019 Tung Ba commune, Vi Xuyen district with 1 bidding package .
13/07/2019 11:22
UBND xã Tùng Bá publishes Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for collecting and transporting waste according to the National Target Program on building new homes in 2019 Tung Ba commune, Vi Xuyen district in the form National Competitive Bidding .
13/07/2019 11:10
UBND xã Tùng Bá publishes the plan Procurement of equipment for collecting and transporting waste according to the National Target Program on building new homes in 2019 Tung Ba commune, Vi Xuyen district with 1 bidding package .
13/07/2019 11:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tùng Bá has posted the results of the bidding package Support for cultural house equipment in ethnic minority and mountainous villages in Tung Ba commune of the investor UBND xã Tùng Bá.
- Winning bidder: Hiệu sách huyện Vị Xuyên
13/03/2025 10:25
Bid solicitor UBND xã Tùng Bá has posted Tender Notice Support for cultural house equipment in ethnic minority and mountainous villages in Tung Ba commune of the investor UBND xã Tùng Bá with the form Competitive Offer.
09/10/2024 11:27
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tùng Bá has posted the request Procurement of cultural house equipment in ethnic minority and mountainous villages in Tung Ba commune of the investor UBND xã Tùng Bá with 1 bidding package.
09/10/2024 10:54
Bid solicitor UBND xã Tùng Bá has posted Tender Notice Procurement of goods to support agricultural production according to the National Target Program on building new rural areas in 2019 Tung Ba commune, Vi Xuyen district of the investor UBND xã Tùng Bá with the form National Competitive Bidding.
14/08/2019 21:24
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tùng Bá has posted the request Procurement of goods to support agricultural production according to the National Target Program on building new rural areas in 2019 Tung Ba commune, Vi Xuyen district of the investor UBND xã Tùng Bá with 1 bidding package.
14/08/2019 21:19
Bid solicitor UBND xã Tùng Bá has posted Tender Notice Procurement of additional equipment for village cultural houses according to the National Target Program on building new homes in 2019 Tung Ba commune, Vi Xuyen district of the investor UBND xã Tùng Bá with the form National Competitive Bidding.
13/07/2019 11:26
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tùng Bá has posted the request Procurement of additional equipment for village cultural houses according to the National Target Program on building new homes in 2019 Tung Ba commune, Vi Xuyen district of the investor UBND xã Tùng Bá with 1 bidding package.
13/07/2019 11:22
Bid solicitor UBND xã Tùng Bá has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for collecting and transporting waste according to the National Target Program on building new homes in 2019 Tung Ba commune, Vi Xuyen district of the investor UBND xã Tùng Bá with the form National Competitive Bidding.
13/07/2019 11:10
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tùng Bá has posted the request Procurement of equipment for collecting and transporting waste according to the National Target Program on building new homes in 2019 Tung Ba commune, Vi Xuyen district of the investor UBND xã Tùng Bá with 1 bidding package.
13/07/2019 11:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Tùng Bá is the owner of 4 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Tùng Bá is the investor of 4 package, of which 4 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Tùng Bá is the owner of 1 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Tùng Bá has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Tùng Bá is an investor with 1 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.