Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Tuy Lai as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 16 contractors.
- Announced 18 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 14 contractor selection plans with a total of 80 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 15 packages (with 16 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 30 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 15 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 64 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 64 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.07 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 151,309,721,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 150,862,470,442 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.30%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Tuy Lai as follows:
- Has relationships with 16 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.07 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 151,309,721,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 150,862,470,442 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.30%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tuy Lai has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction cost of the investor UBND xã Tuy Lai.
- Winning bidder: BINH MINH ENVIRONMENT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/05/2025 14:22
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tuy Lai has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction cost of the investor UBND xã Tuy Lai.
- Winning bidder: HONG LUU CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/05/2025 14:21
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tuy Lai has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction cost of the investor UBND xã Tuy Lai.
- Winning bidder: HONG LUU CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/05/2025 14:20
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tuy Lai has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction cost of the investor UBND xã Tuy Lai.
- Winning bidder: BINH MINH ENVIRONMENT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/05/2025 14:19
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tuy Lai has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction cost of the investor UBND xã Tuy Lai.
- Winning bidder: HONG LUU CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/05/2025 14:18
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tuy Lai has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction cost of the investor UBND xã Tuy Lai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI HẢI CHIẾN
21/05/2025 15:15
Bid solicitor UBND xã Tuy Lai has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction cost of the investor UBND xã Tuy Lai with the form Competitive Offer.
16/05/2025 10:38
Bid solicitor UBND xã Tuy Lai has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction cost of the investor UBND xã Tuy Lai with the form Open bidding.
16/05/2025 10:37
Bid solicitor UBND xã Tuy Lai has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction cost of the investor UBND xã Tuy Lai with the form Open bidding.
13/05/2025 15:54
Bid solicitor UBND xã Tuy Lai has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction cost of the investor UBND xã Tuy Lai with the form Competitive Offer.
13/05/2025 15:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Tuy Lai announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Construction cost .
- Winning bidder: BINH MINH ENVIRONMENT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/05/2025 14:22
UBND xã Tuy Lai announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Construction cost .
- Winning bidder: HONG LUU CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/05/2025 14:21
UBND xã Tuy Lai announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Construction cost .
- Winning bidder: HONG LUU CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/05/2025 14:20
UBND xã Tuy Lai announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Construction cost .
- Winning bidder: BINH MINH ENVIRONMENT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/05/2025 14:19
UBND xã Tuy Lai announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Construction cost .
- Winning bidder: HONG LUU CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/05/2025 14:18
UBND xã Tuy Lai announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction cost with 1 participating contractors .
26/05/2025 15:26
UBND xã Tuy Lai announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction cost with 1 participating contractors .
26/05/2025 15:26
UBND xã Tuy Lai announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction cost with 1 participating contractors .
22/05/2025 15:16
UBND xã Tuy Lai announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction cost with 1 participating contractors .
22/05/2025 15:16
UBND xã Tuy Lai announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction cost with 1 participating contractors .
22/05/2025 15:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tuy Lai has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction cost of the investor UBND xã Tuy Lai.
- Winning bidder: BINH MINH ENVIRONMENT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/05/2025 14:22
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tuy Lai has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction cost of the investor UBND xã Tuy Lai.
- Winning bidder: HONG LUU CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/05/2025 14:21
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tuy Lai has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction cost of the investor UBND xã Tuy Lai.
- Winning bidder: HONG LUU CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/05/2025 14:20
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tuy Lai has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction cost of the investor UBND xã Tuy Lai.
- Winning bidder: BINH MINH ENVIRONMENT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/05/2025 14:19
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tuy Lai has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction cost of the investor UBND xã Tuy Lai.
- Winning bidder: HONG LUU CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/05/2025 14:18
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tuy Lai has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction cost of the investor UBND xã Tuy Lai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI HẢI CHIẾN
21/05/2025 15:15
Bid solicitor UBND xã Tuy Lai has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction cost of the investor UBND xã Tuy Lai with the form Competitive Offer.
16/05/2025 10:38
Bid solicitor UBND xã Tuy Lai has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction cost of the investor UBND xã Tuy Lai with the form Open bidding.
16/05/2025 10:37
Bid solicitor UBND xã Tuy Lai has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction cost of the investor UBND xã Tuy Lai with the form Open bidding.
13/05/2025 15:54
Bid solicitor UBND xã Tuy Lai has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction cost of the investor UBND xã Tuy Lai with the form Competitive Offer.
13/05/2025 15:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Tuy Lai is the investor of 18 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Tuy Lai is the owner of 14 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 14 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Tuy Lai is the investor of 16 package, of which 15 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Tuy Lai is the owner of 30 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Tuy Lai has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Tuy Lai is an investor with 16 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.