Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ TUYÊN PHÚ as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 18 contractors.
- Announced 7 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 14 contractor selection plans with a total of 38 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 38 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 49,427,129,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 49,273,599,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.31%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ TUYÊN PHÚ as follows:
- Has relationships with 18 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 49,427,129,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 49,273,599,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.31%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
UBND XÃ TUYÊN PHÚ Posted Development Investment Project Furthermore, the office buildings of the Tuyen Phu commune offices (branches 1 and 2) will be expanded and renovated..
21/08/2026 15:15
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TUYÊN PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy and verification of construction drawings and cost estimates of the investor UBND XÃ TUYÊN PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XDTH 826
14/08/2026 17:23
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TUYÊN PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on current site surveys and preparing a construction feasibility report. of the investor UBND XÃ TUYÊN PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG LINH CƯỜNG
14/08/2026 17:20
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TUYÊN PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Examination of construction drawings and estimates of the investor UBND XÃ TUYÊN PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XDTH 826
14/08/2026 17:15
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TUYÊN PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Survey consultancy, planning KT-KT of the investor UBND XÃ TUYÊN PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG QUANG TRƯƠNG
14/08/2026 17:13
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TUYÊN PHÚ has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor for the project preparation phase: Repair, renovation, and construction of auxiliary buildings for Dong Hoa Kindergarten. of the investor UBND XÃ TUYÊN PHÚ with 2 bidding package.
13/08/2026 18:15
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TUYÊN PHÚ has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor for the preparation phase of the construction project: Repair, renovation, and construction of auxiliary buildings at Duc Hoa Primary School. of the investor UBND XÃ TUYÊN PHÚ with 2 bidding package.
12/08/2026 11:00
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TUYÊN PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND XÃ TUYÊN PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG NGỌC OANH
22/07/2026 14:31
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TUYÊN PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Project management of the investor UBND XÃ TUYÊN PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG QUANG TRƯƠNG
22/07/2026 14:29
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TUYÊN PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor UBND XÃ TUYÊN PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG QUANG TRƯƠNG
22/07/2026 14:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ TUYÊN PHÚ is the investor of 7 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ TUYÊN PHÚ is the owner of 14 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 14 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ TUYÊN PHÚ is the owner of 38 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND XÃ TUYÊN PHÚ has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ TUYÊN PHÚ is an investor with 18 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.