Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Vân Canh as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 31 contractors.
- Announced 17 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 27 contractor selection plans with a total of 54 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 44 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 39 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 10 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 10 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 45,519,596,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 42,822,836,932 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.92%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Vân Canh as follows:
- Has relationships with 31 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 45,519,596,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 42,822,836,932 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.92%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Vân Canh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction Project: Canh Thuan Commune People's Cemetery of the investor UBND xã Vân Canh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG KHIÊM
13/08/2026 14:06
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Vân Canh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND xã Vân Canh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP MINH ANH
10/08/2026 15:38
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Vân Canh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction insurance of the investor UBND xã Vân Canh.
- Winning bidder: BAO LONG INSURANCE CORPORATION
10/08/2026 15:35
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Vân Canh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction Supervision Consulting: Building a typical tourist destination in Ha Van Tren village, Canh Thuan commune, Van Canh district of the investor UBND xã Vân Canh.
- Winning bidder: LTD CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING A.C.T
10/08/2026 15:31
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Vân Canh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy: Construction of concrete road from National Highway 19C to Secondary School (base 2), village 3 of the investor UBND xã Vân Canh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP MINH ANH
10/08/2026 15:27
Bid solicitor UBND xã Vân Canh has posted Tender Notice Construction Project: Canh Thuan Commune People's Cemetery of the investor UBND xã Vân Canh with the form Competitive Offer.
22/07/2026 22:35
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Vân Canh has posted the request Canh Thuan Commune People's Cemetery of the investor UBND xã Vân Canh with 2 bidding package.
22/07/2026 11:55
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Vân Canh has posted the request Canh Thuan Commune People's Cemetery of the investor UBND xã Vân Canh with 2 bidding package.
21/07/2026 16:41
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Vân Canh has posted the results of the bidding package Entire construction volume: Building a typical tourist destination in Ha Van Tren village, Canh Thuan commune, Van Canh district of the investor UBND xã Vân Canh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TÂN DUY NGỌC
14/07/2026 19:51
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Vân Canh has posted the request Construction of concrete road from Highway 19C to Secondary School (base 2), village 3 of the investor UBND xã Vân Canh with 2 bidding package.
09/07/2026 15:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Vân Canh announced the results of the bid package Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Tập đoàn bảo hiểm DBV
26/08/2025 14:34
UBND xã Vân Canh announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP MINH ANH
26/08/2025 14:11
UBND xã Vân Canh publishes the plan Anti -erosion embankment (re -education) in Dak Quarter stabbed with 3 bidding package .
19/08/2025 10:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Vân Canh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction Project: Canh Thuan Commune People's Cemetery of the investor UBND xã Vân Canh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG KHIÊM
13/08/2026 14:06
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Vân Canh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND xã Vân Canh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP MINH ANH
10/08/2026 15:38
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Vân Canh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction insurance of the investor UBND xã Vân Canh.
- Winning bidder: BAO LONG INSURANCE CORPORATION
10/08/2026 15:35
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Vân Canh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction Supervision Consulting: Building a typical tourist destination in Ha Van Tren village, Canh Thuan commune, Van Canh district of the investor UBND xã Vân Canh.
- Winning bidder: LTD CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING A.C.T
10/08/2026 15:31
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Vân Canh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy: Construction of concrete road from National Highway 19C to Secondary School (base 2), village 3 of the investor UBND xã Vân Canh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP MINH ANH
10/08/2026 15:27
Bid solicitor UBND xã Vân Canh has posted Tender Notice Construction Project: Canh Thuan Commune People's Cemetery of the investor UBND xã Vân Canh with the form Competitive Offer.
22/07/2026 22:35
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Vân Canh has posted the request Canh Thuan Commune People's Cemetery of the investor UBND xã Vân Canh with 2 bidding package.
22/07/2026 11:55
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Vân Canh has posted the request Canh Thuan Commune People's Cemetery of the investor UBND xã Vân Canh with 2 bidding package.
21/07/2026 16:41
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Vân Canh has posted the results of the bidding package Entire construction volume: Building a typical tourist destination in Ha Van Tren village, Canh Thuan commune, Van Canh district of the investor UBND xã Vân Canh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TÂN DUY NGỌC
14/07/2026 19:51
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Vân Canh has posted the request Construction of concrete road from Highway 19C to Secondary School (base 2), village 3 of the investor UBND xã Vân Canh with 2 bidding package.
09/07/2026 15:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Vân Canh is the investor of 17 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Vân Canh is the owner of 27 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 26 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Vân Canh is the investor of 5 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 5 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Vân Canh is the owner of 44 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Vân Canh has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Vân Canh is an investor with 31 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.