Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Văn Luông as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 3 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 876,030,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 869,530,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.74%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Văn Luông as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 876,030,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 869,530,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.74%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Văn Luông has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping of the investor UBND xã Văn Luông.
- Winning bidder: NORTH ASIA INVESTMENT AND TRADING DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/12/2024 10:25
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Văn Luông has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase machinery and agricultural tools to support career change of the investor UBND xã Văn Luông.
- Winning bidder: ECO NIKE PRODUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/12/2024 09:06
Bid solicitor UBND xã Văn Luông has posted Tender Notice Shopping of the investor UBND xã Văn Luông with the form Competitive Offer.
19/12/2024 21:59
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Văn Luông has posted the request LCNT plan for goods procurement package of the investor UBND xã Văn Luông with 2 bidding package.
19/12/2024 21:33
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Văn Luông has posted the results of the bidding package Buy NPK fertilizer, Microorganic fertilizer of the investor UBND xã Văn Luông.
- Winning bidder: PHU NAM AGRICULTURE COMPANY LIMITED
18/12/2024 08:55
Bid solicitor UBND xã Văn Luông has posted Tender Notice Purchase machinery and agricultural tools to support career change of the investor UBND xã Văn Luông with the form Competitive Offer.
09/12/2024 20:28
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Văn Luông has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Procurement of machinery and agricultural tools for job conversion under Project 1, National Target Program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in Van Luong commune (yearly capital source). 2022, 2023 transferred to 2024) of the investor UBND xã Văn Luông with 3 bidding package.
09/12/2024 15:59
Bid solicitor UBND xã Văn Luông has posted Tender Notice Buy NPK fertilizer, Microorganic fertilizer of the investor UBND xã Văn Luông with the form Competitive Offer.
02/12/2024 08:39
Bid solicitor UBND xã Văn Luông has posted Tender Notice Buy NPK fertilizer, Microorganic fertilizer of the investor UBND xã Văn Luông with the form Competitive Offer.
29/11/2024 15:55
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Văn Luông has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Community production development support project "building an intensive tea farming model for business period" under Content 1, Subproject 2, Project 3 - Target Program National socio-economic development plan for ethnic minority and mountainous areas of Van Luong Commune Community Production Cooperative Group2 (capital source in 2024) of the investor UBND xã Văn Luông with 3 bidding package.
29/11/2024 15:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Văn Luông announced the results of the bid package Shopping .
- Winning bidder: NORTH ASIA INVESTMENT AND TRADING DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/12/2024 10:25
UBND xã Văn Luông announced the results of the bid package Purchase machinery and agricultural tools to support career change .
- Winning bidder: ECO NIKE PRODUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/12/2024 09:06
UBND xã Văn Luông announced the results of the bidding package Shopping with 1 participating contractors .
26/12/2024 14:01
UBND xã Văn Luông publishes the plan LCNT plan for goods procurement package with 2 bidding package .
19/12/2024 21:33
UBND xã Văn Luông announced the results of the bid package Buy NPK fertilizer, Microorganic fertilizer .
- Winning bidder: PHU NAM AGRICULTURE COMPANY LIMITED
18/12/2024 08:55
UBND xã Văn Luông announced the results of the bidding package Purchase machinery and agricultural tools to support career change with 1 participating contractors .
16/12/2024 10:02
UBND xã Văn Luông publishes Tender Notice Purchase machinery and agricultural tools to support career change in the form Competitive Offer .
09/12/2024 20:28
UBND xã Văn Luông publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Procurement of machinery and agricultural tools for job conversion under Project 1, National Target Program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in Van Luong commune (yearly capital source). 2022, 2023 transferred to 2024) with 3 bidding package .
09/12/2024 15:59
UBND xã Văn Luông announced the results of the bidding package Buy NPK fertilizer, Microorganic fertilizer with 1 participating contractors .
06/12/2024 09:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Văn Luông has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping of the investor UBND xã Văn Luông.
- Winning bidder: NORTH ASIA INVESTMENT AND TRADING DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/12/2024 10:25
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Văn Luông has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase machinery and agricultural tools to support career change of the investor UBND xã Văn Luông.
- Winning bidder: ECO NIKE PRODUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/12/2024 09:06
Bid solicitor UBND xã Văn Luông has posted Tender Notice Shopping of the investor UBND xã Văn Luông with the form Competitive Offer.
19/12/2024 21:59
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Văn Luông has posted the request LCNT plan for goods procurement package of the investor UBND xã Văn Luông with 2 bidding package.
19/12/2024 21:33
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Văn Luông has posted the results of the bidding package Buy NPK fertilizer, Microorganic fertilizer of the investor UBND xã Văn Luông.
- Winning bidder: PHU NAM AGRICULTURE COMPANY LIMITED
18/12/2024 08:55
Bid solicitor UBND xã Văn Luông has posted Tender Notice Purchase machinery and agricultural tools to support career change of the investor UBND xã Văn Luông with the form Competitive Offer.
09/12/2024 20:28
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Văn Luông has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Procurement of machinery and agricultural tools for job conversion under Project 1, National Target Program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in Van Luong commune (yearly capital source). 2022, 2023 transferred to 2024) of the investor UBND xã Văn Luông with 3 bidding package.
09/12/2024 15:59
Bid solicitor UBND xã Văn Luông has posted Tender Notice Buy NPK fertilizer, Microorganic fertilizer of the investor UBND xã Văn Luông with the form Competitive Offer.
02/12/2024 08:39
Bid solicitor UBND xã Văn Luông has posted Tender Notice Buy NPK fertilizer, Microorganic fertilizer of the investor UBND xã Văn Luông with the form Competitive Offer.
29/11/2024 15:55
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Văn Luông has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Community production development support project "building an intensive tea farming model for business period" under Content 1, Subproject 2, Project 3 - Target Program National socio-economic development plan for ethnic minority and mountainous areas of Van Luong Commune Community Production Cooperative Group2 (capital source in 2024) of the investor UBND xã Văn Luông with 3 bidding package.
29/11/2024 15:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Văn Luông is the owner of 3 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Văn Luông is the investor of 4 package, of which 4 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Văn Luông is the owner of 3 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Văn Luông has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Văn Luông is an investor with 3 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.