Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Vạn Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 31 contractors.
- Announced 22 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 29 contractor selection plans with a total of 103 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 19 packages (with 21 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 59 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 45 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 52 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 52 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.30 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 94,150,938,833 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 90,615,594,764 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.75%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Vạn Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 31 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.30 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 94,150,938,833 VND, in which the total winning value is: 90,615,594,764 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.75%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Vạn Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1 of the investor UBND xã Vạn Ninh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI 379 MINH VŨ
18/12/2024 08:29
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Vạn Ninh has posted the request Plan to select contractors for the headquarters of the People's Committee of Van Ninh commune, Gia Binh district; Category: Renovating and repairing the hall of the commune cultural center of the investor UBND xã Vạn Ninh with 1 bidding package.
10/12/2024 15:28
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Vạn Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 07: The whole construction part of the investor UBND xã Vạn Ninh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng và đầu tư Đức Cảnh
02/12/2024 17:30
Bid solicitor UBND xã Vạn Ninh has posted Tender Notice Package 07: The whole construction part of the investor UBND xã Vạn Ninh with the form Open bidding.
18/11/2024 16:22
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Vạn Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Evaluation of Bidding Documents, LCNT results of the investor UBND xã Vạn Ninh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHƯƠNG NAM LTD
15/11/2024 07:02
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Vạn Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Preparation of Bid Documents, evaluation of construction bids of the investor UBND xã Vạn Ninh.
- Winning bidder: 369 HANOI CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/11/2024 06:59
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Vạn Ninh has posted the request Project: Repair and embellish Ba Duong communal house relic, Van Ninh commune, Gia Binh district; Category: Dai Bai, Harem, Furniture of the investor UBND xã Vạn Ninh with 5 bidding package.
14/11/2024 19:46
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Vạn Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Verification of construction drawing design and adjusted estimates of the investor UBND xã Vạn Ninh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kiến trúc xây dựng Đông Dương
11/11/2024 19:40
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Vạn Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Verification of construction drawing design and adjusted estimates of the investor UBND xã Vạn Ninh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kiến trúc xây dựng Đông Dương
11/11/2024 17:06
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Vạn Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Translation: Bid No. 01: Consultancy for preparing the adjusted economic and technical report of the investor UBND xã Vạn Ninh.
- Winning bidder: SONG CAU ARCHITECTURE DESIGN CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/11/2024 15:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Vạn Ninh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI 379 MINH VŨ
18/12/2024 08:29
UBND xã Vạn Ninh publishes the plan Plan to select contractors for the headquarters of the People's Committee of Van Ninh commune, Gia Binh district; Category: Renovating and repairing the hall of the commune cultural center with 1 bidding package .
10/12/2024 15:28
UBND xã Vạn Ninh announced the results of the bid package Package 07: The whole construction part .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng và đầu tư Đức Cảnh
02/12/2024 17:30
UBND xã Vạn Ninh announced the results of the bidding package Package 07: The whole construction part with 1 participating contractors .
27/11/2024 10:38
UBND xã Vạn Ninh publishes Tender Notice Package 07: The whole construction part in the form Open bidding .
18/11/2024 16:22
UBND xã Vạn Ninh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Evaluation of Bidding Documents, LCNT results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHƯƠNG NAM LTD
15/11/2024 07:02
UBND xã Vạn Ninh announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Preparation of Bid Documents, evaluation of construction bids .
- Winning bidder: 369 HANOI CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/11/2024 06:59
UBND xã Vạn Ninh publishes the plan Project: Repair and embellish Ba Duong communal house relic, Van Ninh commune, Gia Binh district; Category: Dai Bai, Harem, Furniture with 5 bidding package .
14/11/2024 19:46
UBND xã Vạn Ninh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Verification of construction drawing design and adjusted estimates .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kiến trúc xây dựng Đông Dương
11/11/2024 19:40
UBND xã Vạn Ninh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Verification of construction drawing design and adjusted estimates .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kiến trúc xây dựng Đông Dương
11/11/2024 17:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Vạn Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1 of the investor UBND xã Vạn Ninh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI 379 MINH VŨ
18/12/2024 08:29
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Vạn Ninh has posted the request Plan to select contractors for the headquarters of the People's Committee of Van Ninh commune, Gia Binh district; Category: Renovating and repairing the hall of the commune cultural center of the investor UBND xã Vạn Ninh with 1 bidding package.
10/12/2024 15:28
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Vạn Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 07: The whole construction part of the investor UBND xã Vạn Ninh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng và đầu tư Đức Cảnh
02/12/2024 17:30
Bid solicitor UBND xã Vạn Ninh has posted Tender Notice Package 07: The whole construction part of the investor UBND xã Vạn Ninh with the form Open bidding.
18/11/2024 16:22
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Vạn Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Evaluation of Bidding Documents, LCNT results of the investor UBND xã Vạn Ninh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHƯƠNG NAM LTD
15/11/2024 07:02
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Vạn Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Preparation of Bid Documents, evaluation of construction bids of the investor UBND xã Vạn Ninh.
- Winning bidder: 369 HANOI CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/11/2024 06:59
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Vạn Ninh has posted the request Project: Repair and embellish Ba Duong communal house relic, Van Ninh commune, Gia Binh district; Category: Dai Bai, Harem, Furniture of the investor UBND xã Vạn Ninh with 5 bidding package.
14/11/2024 19:46
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Vạn Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Verification of construction drawing design and adjusted estimates of the investor UBND xã Vạn Ninh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kiến trúc xây dựng Đông Dương
11/11/2024 19:40
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Vạn Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Verification of construction drawing design and adjusted estimates of the investor UBND xã Vạn Ninh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kiến trúc xây dựng Đông Dương
11/11/2024 17:06
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Vạn Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Translation: Bid No. 01: Consultancy for preparing the adjusted economic and technical report of the investor UBND xã Vạn Ninh.
- Winning bidder: SONG CAU ARCHITECTURE DESIGN CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/11/2024 15:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Vạn Ninh is the investor of 22 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Vạn Ninh is the owner of 29 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 24 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 5 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Vạn Ninh is the investor of 21 package, of which 16 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 5 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Vạn Ninh is the owner of 59 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Vạn Ninh has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Vạn Ninh is an investor with 31 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.