Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Văn Quán as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 56 contractors.
- Announced 41 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 32 contractor selection plans with a total of 158 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 35 packages (with 36 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 74 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 40 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 105 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 105 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.51 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 2.78%, Construction 88.89%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 8.33%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 134,667,534,955 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 129,102,214,305 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.13%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Văn Quán as follows:
- Has relationships with 56 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.51 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 2.78%, Construction 88.89%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 8.33%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 134,667,534,955 VND, in which the total winning value is: 129,102,214,305 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.13%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Văn Quán has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor UBND xã Văn Quán.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THANH PHÚ
03/06/2025 19:32
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Văn Quán has posted the results of the bidding package Manage backlog archives of the investor UBND xã Văn Quán.
- Winning bidder: VTEC TRADING AND TECHNOLOGY CORPORATION
03/06/2025 19:28
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Văn Quán has posted the request Adjust the records of archives and backlogs at Van Quan Commune Commune of the investor UBND xã Văn Quán with 1 bidding package.
03/06/2025 19:25
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Văn Quán has posted the results of the bidding package Service package: Collection, transportation and operation of incinerators of the investor UBND xã Văn Quán.
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ DỊCH VỤ TỔNG HỢP NÔNG NGHIỆP VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG VĂN QUÁN
09/05/2025 14:25
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Văn Quán has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Văn Quán.
- Winning bidder: YEN LINH TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/05/2025 14:23
Bid solicitor UBND xã Văn Quán has posted Tender Notice Service package: Collection, transportation and operation of incinerators of the investor UBND xã Văn Quán with the form Competitive Offer.
27/04/2025 14:08
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Văn Quán has posted the request Collection, transportation and operation of incinerators to treat domestic waste in Van Quan commune, Lap Thach district (from May to the end of December 2025) of the investor UBND xã Văn Quán with 2 bidding package.
27/04/2025 08:05
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Văn Quán has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Văn Quán.
- Winning bidder: THIEN BAO ĐT&XD COMPANY LIMITED
25/03/2025 16:32
Bid solicitor UBND xã Văn Quán has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Văn Quán with the form Competitive Offer.
23/03/2025 19:05
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Văn Quán has posted the request Electrical lighting system for old Dong Xuan Village GTNT roads, Van Quan commune, Lap Thach district of the investor UBND xã Văn Quán with 6 bidding package.
21/03/2025 00:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Văn Quán announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THANH PHÚ
03/06/2025 19:32
UBND xã Văn Quán announced the results of the bid package Manage backlog archives .
- Winning bidder: VTEC TRADING AND TECHNOLOGY CORPORATION
03/06/2025 19:28
UBND xã Văn Quán publishes the plan Adjust the records of archives and backlogs at Van Quan Commune Commune with 1 bidding package .
03/06/2025 19:25
UBND xã Văn Quán announced the results of the bid package Service package: Collection, transportation and operation of incinerators .
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ DỊCH VỤ TỔNG HỢP NÔNG NGHIỆP VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG VĂN QUÁN
09/05/2025 14:25
UBND xã Văn Quán announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: YEN LINH TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/05/2025 14:23
UBND xã Văn Quán announced the results of the bidding package Service package: Collection, transportation and operation of incinerators with 1 participating contractors .
08/05/2025 07:10
UBND xã Văn Quán publishes Tender Notice Service package: Collection, transportation and operation of incinerators in the form Competitive Offer .
27/04/2025 14:08
UBND xã Văn Quán publishes the plan Collection, transportation and operation of incinerators to treat domestic waste in Van Quan commune, Lap Thach district (from May to the end of December 2025) with 2 bidding package .
27/04/2025 08:05
UBND xã Văn Quán announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
29/03/2025 07:30
UBND xã Văn Quán announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: THIEN BAO ĐT&XD COMPANY LIMITED
25/03/2025 16:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Văn Quán has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor UBND xã Văn Quán.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THANH PHÚ
03/06/2025 19:32
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Văn Quán has posted the results of the bidding package Manage backlog archives of the investor UBND xã Văn Quán.
- Winning bidder: VTEC TRADING AND TECHNOLOGY CORPORATION
03/06/2025 19:28
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Văn Quán has posted the request Adjust the records of archives and backlogs at Van Quan Commune Commune of the investor UBND xã Văn Quán with 1 bidding package.
03/06/2025 19:25
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Văn Quán has posted the results of the bidding package Service package: Collection, transportation and operation of incinerators of the investor UBND xã Văn Quán.
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ DỊCH VỤ TỔNG HỢP NÔNG NGHIỆP VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG VĂN QUÁN
09/05/2025 14:25
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Văn Quán has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Văn Quán.
- Winning bidder: YEN LINH TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/05/2025 14:23
Bid solicitor UBND xã Văn Quán has posted Tender Notice Service package: Collection, transportation and operation of incinerators of the investor UBND xã Văn Quán with the form Competitive Offer.
27/04/2025 14:08
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Văn Quán has posted the request Collection, transportation and operation of incinerators to treat domestic waste in Van Quan commune, Lap Thach district (from May to the end of December 2025) of the investor UBND xã Văn Quán with 2 bidding package.
27/04/2025 08:05
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Văn Quán has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Văn Quán.
- Winning bidder: THIEN BAO ĐT&XD COMPANY LIMITED
25/03/2025 16:32
Bid solicitor UBND xã Văn Quán has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Văn Quán with the form Competitive Offer.
23/03/2025 19:05
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Văn Quán has posted the request Electrical lighting system for old Dong Xuan Village GTNT roads, Van Quan commune, Lap Thach district of the investor UBND xã Văn Quán with 6 bidding package.
21/03/2025 00:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Văn Quán is the investor of 41 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Văn Quán is the owner of 32 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 32 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Văn Quán is the investor of 36 package, of which 36 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Văn Quán is the owner of 74 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Văn Quán has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Văn Quán is an investor with 56 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.