Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Vạn Tín as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 16 contractors.
- Announced 8 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 50 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 8 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 21 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 13 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 29 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 29 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 72,220,922,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 71,974,404,369 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.34%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Vạn Tín as follows:
- Has relationships with 16 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 72,220,922,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 71,974,404,369 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.34%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Vạn Tín has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction cost of the investor UBND xã Vạn Tín.
- Winning bidder: TVXD AND TM DAI DUONG COMPANY LIMITED
25/06/2025 09:22
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Vạn Tín has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction cost of the investor UBND xã Vạn Tín.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng số 9
11/06/2025 15:30
Bid solicitor UBND xã Vạn Tín has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Construction cost of the investor UBND xã Vạn Tín with the form Open bidding.
09/06/2025 14:44
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Vạn Tín has posted the request Renovate and upgrade the road from Doc Tin Pump Station to the Martyrs Cemetery of Van Tin Commune of the investor UBND xã Vạn Tín with 5 bidding package.
06/06/2025 09:28
UBND xã Vạn Tín Posted Development Investment Project Renovate and upgrade the road from Doc Tin Pump Station to the Martyrs Cemetery of Van Tin Commune.
06/06/2025 09:09
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Vạn Tín has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction cost of the investor UBND xã Vạn Tín.
- Winning bidder: \
29/05/2025 15:18
Bid solicitor UBND xã Vạn Tín has posted Tender Notice Package 04: Construction cost of the investor UBND xã Vạn Tín with the form Open bidding.
29/05/2025 14:24
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Vạn Tín has posted the results of the bidding package Package 08: Expenses for appraisal of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results of the investor UBND xã Vạn Tín.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG BHTC VIỆT NAM
28/05/2025 14:15
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Vạn Tín has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Costs for preparing bidding documents and evaluating construction bids of the investor UBND xã Vạn Tín.
- Winning bidder: HAI PHONG CONSTRUCTION ARCHITECTURE CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
28/05/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Vạn Tín has posted the results of the bidding package Package 07: Project management costs of the investor UBND xã Vạn Tín.
- Winning bidder: 68 NUMBER DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/05/2025 14:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Vạn Tín announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Construction cost .
- Winning bidder: TVXD AND TM DAI DUONG COMPANY LIMITED
25/06/2025 09:22
UBND xã Vạn Tín announced the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction cost with 1 participating contractors .
18/06/2025 09:05
UBND xã Vạn Tín announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Construction cost .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng số 9
11/06/2025 15:30
UBND xã Vạn Tín publishes Tender Notice Package 02: Construction cost in the form Open bidding .
09/06/2025 14:44
UBND xã Vạn Tín announced the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction cost with 1 participating contractors .
07/06/2025 15:05
UBND xã Vạn Tín publishes the plan Renovate and upgrade the road from Doc Tin Pump Station to the Martyrs Cemetery of Van Tin Commune with 5 bidding package .
06/06/2025 09:28
UBND xã Vạn Tín announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Construction cost .
- Winning bidder: \
29/05/2025 15:18
UBND xã Vạn Tín publishes Tender Notice Package 04: Construction cost in the form Open bidding .
29/05/2025 14:24
UBND xã Vạn Tín announced the results of the bid package Package 08: Expenses for appraisal of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG BHTC VIỆT NAM
28/05/2025 14:15
UBND xã Vạn Tín announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 03: Costs for preparing bidding documents and evaluating construction bids .
- Winning bidder: HAI PHONG CONSTRUCTION ARCHITECTURE CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
28/05/2025 14:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Vạn Tín has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction cost of the investor UBND xã Vạn Tín.
- Winning bidder: TVXD AND TM DAI DUONG COMPANY LIMITED
25/06/2025 09:22
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Vạn Tín has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction cost of the investor UBND xã Vạn Tín.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng số 9
11/06/2025 15:30
Bid solicitor UBND xã Vạn Tín has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Construction cost of the investor UBND xã Vạn Tín with the form Open bidding.
09/06/2025 14:44
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Vạn Tín has posted the request Renovate and upgrade the road from Doc Tin Pump Station to the Martyrs Cemetery of Van Tin Commune of the investor UBND xã Vạn Tín with 5 bidding package.
06/06/2025 09:28
UBND xã Vạn Tín Posted Development Investment Project Renovate and upgrade the road from Doc Tin Pump Station to the Martyrs Cemetery of Van Tin Commune.
06/06/2025 09:09
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Vạn Tín has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction cost of the investor UBND xã Vạn Tín.
- Winning bidder: \
29/05/2025 15:18
Bid solicitor UBND xã Vạn Tín has posted Tender Notice Package 04: Construction cost of the investor UBND xã Vạn Tín with the form Open bidding.
29/05/2025 14:24
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Vạn Tín has posted the results of the bidding package Package 08: Expenses for appraisal of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results of the investor UBND xã Vạn Tín.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG BHTC VIỆT NAM
28/05/2025 14:15
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Vạn Tín has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Costs for preparing bidding documents and evaluating construction bids of the investor UBND xã Vạn Tín.
- Winning bidder: HAI PHONG CONSTRUCTION ARCHITECTURE CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
28/05/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Vạn Tín has posted the results of the bidding package Package 07: Project management costs of the investor UBND xã Vạn Tín.
- Winning bidder: 68 NUMBER DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/05/2025 14:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Vạn Tín is the investor of 8 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Vạn Tín is the owner of 10 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 10 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Vạn Tín is the investor of 8 package, of which 8 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Vạn Tín is the owner of 21 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Vạn Tín has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Vạn Tín is an investor with 16 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.