Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND Xã Việt Dân as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 26 contractors.
- Announced 15 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 28 contractor selection plans with a total of 61 bidding packages, of which 17 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 15 packages (with 18 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 38 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 27 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 20 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 20 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.27 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 16.67%, Construction 77.78%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 5.56%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 20,152,280,163 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 19,895,244,607 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.28%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND Xã Việt Dân as follows:
- Has relationships with 26 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.27 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 16.67%, Construction 77.78%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 5.56%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 20,152,280,163 VND, in which the total winning value is: 19,895,244,607 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.28%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Việt Dân has posted the request Plan for contractor selection to implement estimates: Purchasing costumes for the People's Council of Viet Dan commune in 2025 of the investor UBND Xã Việt Dân with 1 bidding package.
19/03/2025 21:33
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Việt Dân has posted the request Contractor selection plan to implement estimates: shopping for the LED screen of the Commune People's Committee of the investor UBND Xã Việt Dân with 1 bidding package.
19/03/2025 21:32
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Việt Dân has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Project management costs of the investor UBND Xã Việt Dân.
- Winning bidder: IPC VIET COMPANY LIMITED
06/01/2025 16:27
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Việt Dân has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Project management costs of the investor UBND Xã Việt Dân.
- Winning bidder: IPC VIET COMPANY LIMITED
06/01/2025 16:24
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Việt Dân has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of costumes for forces participating in protecting security and order at the grassroots level in Viet Dan commune in 2024 of the investor UBND Xã Việt Dân.
- Winning bidder: HUNG VIET INVESTMENT AND TRADING PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
28/12/2024 21:49
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Việt Dân has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction costs + environmental protection fee of the investor UBND Xã Việt Dân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG TÍN LỘC
27/12/2024 22:28
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Việt Dân has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction supervision cost of the investor UBND Xã Việt Dân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG ĐẠT KHOA
26/12/2024 20:43
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Việt Dân has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction costs + environmental protection fee of the investor UBND Xã Việt Dân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG TÍN LỘC
25/12/2024 15:03
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Việt Dân has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction cost of the investor UBND Xã Việt Dân.
- Winning bidder: 668 QUANG ANH COMPANY LIMITED
20/12/2024 09:23
Bid solicitor UBND Xã Việt Dân has posted Tender Notice Procurement of costumes for forces participating in protecting security and order at the grassroots level in Viet Dan commune in 2024 of the investor UBND Xã Việt Dân with the form Competitive Offer.
19/12/2024 19:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND Xã Việt Dân publishes the plan Plan for contractor selection to implement estimates: Purchasing costumes for the People's Council of Viet Dan commune in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
19/03/2025 21:33
UBND Xã Việt Dân publishes the plan Contractor selection plan to implement estimates: shopping for the LED screen of the Commune People's Committee with 1 bidding package .
19/03/2025 21:32
UBND Xã Việt Dân announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Project management costs .
- Winning bidder: IPC VIET COMPANY LIMITED
06/01/2025 16:27
UBND Xã Việt Dân announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Project management costs .
- Winning bidder: IPC VIET COMPANY LIMITED
06/01/2025 16:24
UBND Xã Việt Dân announced the results of the bid package Procurement of costumes for forces participating in protecting security and order at the grassroots level in Viet Dan commune in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: HUNG VIET INVESTMENT AND TRADING PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
28/12/2024 21:49
UBND Xã Việt Dân announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Construction costs + environmental protection fee .
- Winning bidder: MINH CHAU CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG TÍN LỘC
27/12/2024 22:28
UBND Xã Việt Dân announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction supervision cost .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG ĐẠT KHOA
26/12/2024 20:43
UBND Xã Việt Dân announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of costumes for forces participating in protecting security and order at the grassroots level in Viet Dan commune in 2024 with 1 participating contractors .
26/12/2024 09:33
UBND Xã Việt Dân announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Construction costs + environmental protection fee .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH 1TV HƯNG ANH, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG TÍN LỘC
25/12/2024 15:03
UBND Xã Việt Dân announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Construction cost .
- Winning bidder: 668 QUANG ANH COMPANY LIMITED
20/12/2024 09:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Việt Dân has posted the request Plan for contractor selection to implement estimates: Purchasing costumes for the People's Council of Viet Dan commune in 2025 of the investor UBND Xã Việt Dân with 1 bidding package.
19/03/2025 21:33
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Việt Dân has posted the request Contractor selection plan to implement estimates: shopping for the LED screen of the Commune People's Committee of the investor UBND Xã Việt Dân with 1 bidding package.
19/03/2025 21:32
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Việt Dân has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Project management costs of the investor UBND Xã Việt Dân.
- Winning bidder: IPC VIET COMPANY LIMITED
06/01/2025 16:27
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Việt Dân has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Project management costs of the investor UBND Xã Việt Dân.
- Winning bidder: IPC VIET COMPANY LIMITED
06/01/2025 16:24
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Việt Dân has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of costumes for forces participating in protecting security and order at the grassroots level in Viet Dan commune in 2024 of the investor UBND Xã Việt Dân.
- Winning bidder: HUNG VIET INVESTMENT AND TRADING PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
28/12/2024 21:49
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Việt Dân has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction costs + environmental protection fee of the investor UBND Xã Việt Dân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG TÍN LỘC
27/12/2024 22:28
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Việt Dân has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction supervision cost of the investor UBND Xã Việt Dân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG ĐẠT KHOA
26/12/2024 20:43
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Việt Dân has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction costs + environmental protection fee of the investor UBND Xã Việt Dân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG TÍN LỘC
25/12/2024 15:03
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Việt Dân has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction cost of the investor UBND Xã Việt Dân.
- Winning bidder: 668 QUANG ANH COMPANY LIMITED
20/12/2024 09:23
Bid solicitor UBND Xã Việt Dân has posted Tender Notice Procurement of costumes for forces participating in protecting security and order at the grassroots level in Viet Dan commune in 2024 of the investor UBND Xã Việt Dân with the form Competitive Offer.
19/12/2024 19:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND Xã Việt Dân is the investor of 15 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND Xã Việt Dân is the owner of 28 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 28 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND Xã Việt Dân is the investor of 18 package, of which 17 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND Xã Việt Dân is the owner of 38 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND Xã Việt Dân has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND Xã Việt Dân is an investor with 26 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.