Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ VĨNH LỘC as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 16 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 6 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 10 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 10 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,232,208,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,225,877,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.20%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ VĨNH LỘC as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,232,208,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,225,877,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.20%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ VĨNH LỘC has posted the request Vinh Loc Primary School, Vinh Loc commune; Category: Multi-purpose house and auxiliary items of the investor UBND XÃ VĨNH LỘC with 3 bidding package.
30/07/2026 12:50
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ VĨNH LỘC has posted the request Vinh Loc Primary School, Vinh Loc commune; Category: Multi-purpose house and auxiliary items of the investor UBND XÃ VĨNH LỘC with 3 bidding package.
30/07/2026 12:46
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ VĨNH LỘC has posted the request Vinh Loc Primary School, Vinh Loc commune; Category: Multi-purpose house and auxiliary items of the investor UBND XÃ VĨNH LỘC with 3 bidding package.
30/07/2026 12:41
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ VĨNH LỘC has posted the request Renovating and upgrading Vinh Khang Kindergarten, Vinh Loc commune. Category: Physical educators and auxiliary categories. of the investor UBND XÃ VĨNH LỘC with 4 bidding package.
30/07/2026 12:21
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ VĨNH LỘC has posted the request Renovating and upgrading Vinh Khang Kindergarten, Vinh Loc commune. Category: Physical educators and auxiliary categories. of the investor UBND XÃ VĨNH LỘC with 3 bidding package.
30/07/2026 12:14
UBND XÃ VĨNH LỘC Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and upgrading Vinh Khang Kindergarten, Vinh Loc commune. Category: Physical educators and auxiliary categories..
30/07/2026 12:12
UBND XÃ VĨNH LỘC Posted Development Investment Project Vinh Loc Primary School, Vinh Loc commune; Category: Multi-purpose house and auxiliary items.
30/07/2026 12:12
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ VĨNH LỘC has posted the results of the bidding package Shop for longevity and longevity gifts on the occasion of the Lunar New Year of the Horse in 2026 of the investor UBND XÃ VĨNH LỘC.
- Winning bidder: PHAT LOC COMMERCIAL BUSINESS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/02/2026 15:55
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ VĨNH LỘC has posted the request Shop for longevity and longevity gifts on the occasion of the Lunar New Year of the Horse in 2026 of the investor UBND XÃ VĨNH LỘC with 1 bidding package.
06/02/2026 15:51
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ VĨNH LỘC has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Domestic solid waste treatment of villages and neighborhoods in Vinh Loc commune in 2026 of the investor UBND XÃ VĨNH LỘC.
- Winning bidder: BIMIVINA PRODUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/12/2025 22:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ VĨNH LỘC is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ VĨNH LỘC is the owner of 7 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 7 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ VĨNH LỘC is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ VĨNH LỘC is the owner of 6 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND XÃ VĨNH LỘC has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ VĨNH LỘC is an investor with 5 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.