Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Vĩnh Phước B as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 5 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 5 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,535,774,609 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,358,922,246 VND.
- The savings rate is: 11.52%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Vĩnh Phước B as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,535,774,609 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,358,922,246 VND.
- The savings rate is: 11.52%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Vĩnh Phước B has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: Construction insurance of the investor UBND xã Vĩnh Phước B.
- Winning bidder: BAO MINH INSURANCE CORPORATION
27/06/2025 08:53
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Vĩnh Phước B has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction technical supervision consultant of the investor UBND xã Vĩnh Phước B.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Thiên Giang
27/06/2025 08:46
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Vĩnh Phước B has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: New construction of the investor UBND xã Vĩnh Phước B.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG NGUYỄN HÂN PHÁT
27/06/2025 08:42
Bid solicitor UBND xã Vĩnh Phước B has posted Tender Notice Package 01: New construction of the investor UBND xã Vĩnh Phước B with the form Competitive Offer.
04/06/2025 09:54
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Vĩnh Phước B has posted the request GTNT RTNT RTE TOL - Siamese belt of the investor UBND xã Vĩnh Phước B with 5 bidding package.
03/06/2025 16:10
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Vĩnh Phước B has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Project Management Consulting of the investor UBND xã Vĩnh Phước B.
- Winning bidder: Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Gò Quao
03/06/2025 16:03
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Vĩnh Phước B has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of construction bids of the investor UBND xã Vĩnh Phước B.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG THỌ PHÁT KIÊN GIANG
29/05/2025 09:50
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Vĩnh Phước B has posted the request GTNT RTNT RTE TOL - Siamese belt of the investor UBND xã Vĩnh Phước B with 5 bidding package.
29/05/2025 09:47
UBND xã Vĩnh Phước B Posted Development Investment Project GTNT RTNT RTE TOL - Siamese belt.
29/05/2025 09:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Vĩnh Phước B announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 05: Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: BAO MINH INSURANCE CORPORATION
27/06/2025 08:53
UBND xã Vĩnh Phước B announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Construction technical supervision consultant .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Thiên Giang
27/06/2025 08:46
UBND xã Vĩnh Phước B publishes the plan GTNT RTNT RTE TOL - Siamese belt with 5 bidding package .
03/06/2025 16:10
UBND xã Vĩnh Phước B announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Gò Quao
03/06/2025 16:03
UBND xã Vĩnh Phước B announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of construction bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG THỌ PHÁT KIÊN GIANG
29/05/2025 09:50
UBND xã Vĩnh Phước B publishes the plan GTNT RTNT RTE TOL - Siamese belt with 5 bidding package .
29/05/2025 09:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Vĩnh Phước B has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: Construction insurance of the investor UBND xã Vĩnh Phước B.
- Winning bidder: BAO MINH INSURANCE CORPORATION
27/06/2025 08:53
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Vĩnh Phước B has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction technical supervision consultant of the investor UBND xã Vĩnh Phước B.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Thiên Giang
27/06/2025 08:46
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Vĩnh Phước B has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: New construction of the investor UBND xã Vĩnh Phước B.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG NGUYỄN HÂN PHÁT
27/06/2025 08:42
Bid solicitor UBND xã Vĩnh Phước B has posted Tender Notice Package 01: New construction of the investor UBND xã Vĩnh Phước B with the form Competitive Offer.
04/06/2025 09:54
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Vĩnh Phước B has posted the request GTNT RTNT RTE TOL - Siamese belt of the investor UBND xã Vĩnh Phước B with 5 bidding package.
03/06/2025 16:10
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Vĩnh Phước B has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Project Management Consulting of the investor UBND xã Vĩnh Phước B.
- Winning bidder: Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Gò Quao
03/06/2025 16:03
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Vĩnh Phước B has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of construction bids of the investor UBND xã Vĩnh Phước B.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG THỌ PHÁT KIÊN GIANG
29/05/2025 09:50
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Vĩnh Phước B has posted the request GTNT RTNT RTE TOL - Siamese belt of the investor UBND xã Vĩnh Phước B with 5 bidding package.
29/05/2025 09:47
UBND xã Vĩnh Phước B Posted Development Investment Project GTNT RTNT RTE TOL - Siamese belt.
29/05/2025 09:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Vĩnh Phước B is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Vĩnh Phước B is the owner of 2 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Vĩnh Phước B is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Vĩnh Phước B is the owner of 5 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Vĩnh Phước B has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Vĩnh Phước B is an investor with 7 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.