Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Vũ Bản as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 17 contractors.
- Announced 17 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 19 contractor selection plans with a total of 84 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 13 packages (with 16 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 15 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 13 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 51 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 50 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 13,140,970,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 13,095,686,395 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.34%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Vũ Bản as follows:
- Has relationships with 17 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 13,140,970,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 13,095,686,395 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.34%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Vũ Bản has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction and installation of the investor UBND xã Vũ Bản.
- Winning bidder: PHUONG HUNG INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/02/2025 15:00
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Vũ Bản has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction and installation of the investor UBND xã Vũ Bản.
- Winning bidder: CHI DUNG INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
11/02/2025 14:26
Bid solicitor UBND xã Vũ Bản has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction and installation of the investor UBND xã Vũ Bản with the form Open bidding.
15/01/2025 11:47
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Vũ Bản has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: E-HSMT appraisal, LCNT . result of the investor UBND xã Vũ Bản.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM COMMERCIAL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/01/2025 16:36
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Vũ Bản has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation of the investor UBND xã Vũ Bản.
- Winning bidder: DAI LAM COMPANY LIMITED
13/01/2025 16:33
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Vũ Bản has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction supervision of the investor UBND xã Vũ Bản.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM COMMERCIAL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/01/2025 16:32
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Vũ Bản has posted the request Solidifying KTB2 canal in Vu Ban commune, Binh Luc district of the investor UBND xã Vũ Bản with 5 bidding package.
30/12/2024 17:57
UBND xã Vũ Bản Posted Development Investment Project Solidifying KTB2 channel Vu Ban commune, Binh Luc district.
30/12/2024 17:17
Bid solicitor UBND xã Vũ Bản has posted Tender Notice Package 06: Construction and installation of the investor UBND xã Vũ Bản with the form Open bidding.
25/12/2024 12:50
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Vũ Bản has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 05: Appraisal of E-HSMT, LCNT results of the investor UBND xã Vũ Bản.
- Winning bidder: DAI LAM COMPANY LIMITED
13/12/2024 11:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Vũ Bản announced the results of the bid package Package 04: E-HSMT appraisal, LCNT . result .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM COMMERCIAL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/01/2025 16:36
UBND xã Vũ Bản announced the results of the bid package Package 03: E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: DAI LAM COMPANY LIMITED
13/01/2025 16:33
UBND xã Vũ Bản announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM COMMERCIAL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/01/2025 16:32
UBND xã Vũ Bản publishes the plan Solidifying KTB2 canal in Vu Ban commune, Binh Luc district with 5 bidding package .
30/12/2024 17:57
UBND xã Vũ Bản announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 05: Appraisal of E-HSMT, LCNT results .
- Winning bidder: DAI LAM COMPANY LIMITED
13/12/2024 11:14
UBND xã Vũ Bản announced the results of the bid package Package 04: E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: HUNG PHAT 79 CONSULTAL INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/12/2024 11:10
UBND xã Vũ Bản publishes the plan Construction of auxiliary items for the headquarters of the Party Committee, People's Council, and People's Committee of Vu Ban commune, Binh Luc district with 5 bidding package .
09/12/2024 17:02
UBND xã Vũ Bản announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: Verification of economic audit report .
- Winning bidder: HUNG VUONG CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/10/2024 14:07
UBND xã Vũ Bản announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consulting, surveying, making economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: TECHCONS INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
13/06/2024 17:23
UBND xã Vũ Bản publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for project preparation consulting packages: Solidifying KTB2 canal in Vu Ban commune, Binh Luc district with 2 bidding package .
13/06/2024 17:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Vũ Bản has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction and installation of the investor UBND xã Vũ Bản.
- Winning bidder: PHUONG HUNG INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/02/2025 15:00
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Vũ Bản has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction and installation of the investor UBND xã Vũ Bản.
- Winning bidder: CHI DUNG INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
11/02/2025 14:26
Bid solicitor UBND xã Vũ Bản has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction and installation of the investor UBND xã Vũ Bản with the form Open bidding.
15/01/2025 11:47
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Vũ Bản has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: E-HSMT appraisal, LCNT . result of the investor UBND xã Vũ Bản.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM COMMERCIAL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/01/2025 16:36
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Vũ Bản has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation of the investor UBND xã Vũ Bản.
- Winning bidder: DAI LAM COMPANY LIMITED
13/01/2025 16:33
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Vũ Bản has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction supervision of the investor UBND xã Vũ Bản.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM COMMERCIAL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/01/2025 16:32
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Vũ Bản has posted the request Solidifying KTB2 canal in Vu Ban commune, Binh Luc district of the investor UBND xã Vũ Bản with 5 bidding package.
30/12/2024 17:57
UBND xã Vũ Bản Posted Development Investment Project Solidifying KTB2 channel Vu Ban commune, Binh Luc district.
30/12/2024 17:17
Bid solicitor UBND xã Vũ Bản has posted Tender Notice Package 06: Construction and installation of the investor UBND xã Vũ Bản with the form Open bidding.
25/12/2024 12:50
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Vũ Bản has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 05: Appraisal of E-HSMT, LCNT results of the investor UBND xã Vũ Bản.
- Winning bidder: DAI LAM COMPANY LIMITED
13/12/2024 11:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Vũ Bản is the investor of 17 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Vũ Bản is the owner of 19 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 5 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 14 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Vũ Bản is the investor of 16 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 16 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Vũ Bản is the owner of 15 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Vũ Bản has a relationship with 7 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Vũ Bản is an investor with 17 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.