Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Xuân Đài as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 9 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 17,550,163,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 17,185,795,485 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.08%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Xuân Đài as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 17,550,163,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 17,185,795,485 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.08%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Đài has posted the results of the bidding package Cost of static compression testing of the investor UBND xã Xuân Đài.
- Winning bidder: FOURTECH JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/08/2024 16:19
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Đài has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Xuân Đài.
- Winning bidder: THINH PHAT MECHANICAL ELECTRICAL AND FIRE PROTECTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/08/2024 13:50
Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Đài has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Xuân Đài with the form Open bidding.
30/07/2024 11:14
Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Đài has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Xuân Đài with the form Open bidding.
30/07/2024 10:58
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Đài has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy of construction supervision and equipment installation of the investor UBND xã Xuân Đài.
- Winning bidder: PHUC HUNG CONSULTANT AND INVEST CONSTRUCT COMPANY LIMITED
26/07/2024 11:03
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Đài has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare and Evaluate Tender documents of the investor UBND xã Xuân Đài.
26/07/2024 11:02
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Đài has posted the results of the bidding package Appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of CNT of the investor UBND xã Xuân Đài.
- Winning bidder: FOURTECH JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/07/2024 11:01
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Đài has posted the results of the bidding package Project management of the investor UBND xã Xuân Đài.
- Winning bidder: HOANG DIEP INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/07/2024 11:00
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Đài has posted the request Construction contractor selection plan New construction of 2-story house with 8 classrooms, renovation of 16 classrooms of 2-story house, blocks B and C of Xuan Dai commune secondary school of the investor UBND xã Xuân Đài with 7 bidding package.
26/07/2024 10:16
UBND xã Xuân Đài Posted Development Investment Project New construction of 2-storey house with 8 classrooms, renovation of 16 classrooms of 2-storey house in blocks B and C of Xuan Dai commune secondary school.
26/07/2024 10:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Xuân Đài announced the results of the bid package Cost of static compression testing .
- Winning bidder: FOURTECH JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/08/2024 16:19
UBND xã Xuân Đài announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: XUAN PHU CONSTRUCTION & MECHANICAL COMPANY LIMITED, MANH THE CONTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY, THINH PHAT MECHANICAL ELECTRICAL AND FIRE PROTECTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/08/2024 13:50
UBND xã Xuân Đài announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
08/08/2024 10:15
UBND xã Xuân Đài announced the results of the bid package Consultancy of construction supervision and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: PHUC HUNG CONSULTANT AND INVEST CONSTRUCT COMPANY LIMITED
26/07/2024 11:03
UBND xã Xuân Đài announced the results of the bid package Prepare and Evaluate Tender documents .
- Winning bidder: ANH DUC NAM DINH COMPANY LIMITED
26/07/2024 11:02
UBND xã Xuân Đài announced the results of the bid package Appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of CNT .
- Winning bidder: FOURTECH JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/07/2024 11:01
UBND xã Xuân Đài announced the results of the bid package Project management .
- Winning bidder: HOANG DIEP INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/07/2024 11:00
UBND xã Xuân Đài publishes the plan Construction contractor selection plan New construction of 2-story house with 8 classrooms, renovation of 16 classrooms of 2-story house, blocks B and C of Xuan Dai commune secondary school with 7 bidding package .
26/07/2024 10:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Đài has posted the results of the bidding package Cost of static compression testing of the investor UBND xã Xuân Đài.
- Winning bidder: FOURTECH JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/08/2024 16:19
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Đài has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Xuân Đài.
- Winning bidder: THINH PHAT MECHANICAL ELECTRICAL AND FIRE PROTECTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/08/2024 13:50
Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Đài has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Xuân Đài with the form Open bidding.
30/07/2024 11:14
Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Đài has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Xuân Đài with the form Open bidding.
30/07/2024 10:58
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Đài has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy of construction supervision and equipment installation of the investor UBND xã Xuân Đài.
- Winning bidder: PHUC HUNG CONSULTANT AND INVEST CONSTRUCT COMPANY LIMITED
26/07/2024 11:03
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Đài has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare and Evaluate Tender documents of the investor UBND xã Xuân Đài.
26/07/2024 11:02
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Đài has posted the results of the bidding package Appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of CNT of the investor UBND xã Xuân Đài.
- Winning bidder: FOURTECH JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/07/2024 11:01
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Đài has posted the results of the bidding package Project management of the investor UBND xã Xuân Đài.
- Winning bidder: HOANG DIEP INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/07/2024 11:00
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Đài has posted the request Construction contractor selection plan New construction of 2-story house with 8 classrooms, renovation of 16 classrooms of 2-story house, blocks B and C of Xuan Dai commune secondary school of the investor UBND xã Xuân Đài with 7 bidding package.
26/07/2024 10:16
UBND xã Xuân Đài Posted Development Investment Project New construction of 2-storey house with 8 classrooms, renovation of 16 classrooms of 2-storey house in blocks B and C of Xuan Dai commune secondary school.
26/07/2024 10:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Xuân Đài is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Xuân Đài is the owner of 2 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Xuân Đài is the investor of 3 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Xuân Đài is the owner of 9 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Xuân Đài has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Xuân Đài is an investor with 10 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.