Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Xuân Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 11 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 1 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 10 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,987,308,981 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,983,171,991 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.06%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Xuân Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,987,308,981 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,983,171,991 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.06%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction, equipment installation and construction insurance of the investor UBND xã Xuân Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THÀNH VINH
25/01/2025 09:44
Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Giang has posted Tender Notice Package 04: Construction, equipment installation and construction insurance of the investor UBND xã Xuân Giang with the form Open bidding.
14/01/2025 10:20
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Giang has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Technical infrastructure of Dong Dinh Dong Chua residential area, village 1, Xuan Giang commune, Tho Xuan district (Phase 2) of the investor UBND xã Xuân Giang with 6 bidding package.
08/01/2025 10:20
UBND xã Xuân Giang Posted Development Investment Project Technical infrastructure of Dong Dinh Dong Pagoda Pagoda 1, Xuan Giang Commune, Tho Xuan District (phase 2).
08/01/2025 09:09
Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Giang has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Xuân Giang with the form Open bidding.
31/12/2024 09:36
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Giang has posted the request Upgrading and renovating the main road in Xuan Giang commune of the investor UBND xã Xuân Giang with 5 bidding package.
26/12/2024 15:07
UBND xã Xuân Giang Posted Development Investment Project Upgrading and renovating the main road in Xuan Giang commune.
26/12/2024 14:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Xuân Giang announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Construction, equipment installation and construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ HAPPY FARM VIỆT NAM, CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THÀNH VINH
25/01/2025 09:44
UBND xã Xuân Giang announced the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction, equipment installation and construction insurance with 1 participating contractors .
23/01/2025 14:57
UBND xã Xuân Giang publishes Tender Notice Package 04: Construction, equipment installation and construction insurance in the form Open bidding .
14/01/2025 10:20
UBND xã Xuân Giang announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
10/01/2025 16:02
UBND xã Xuân Giang publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Technical infrastructure of Dong Dinh Dong Chua residential area, village 1, Xuan Giang commune, Tho Xuan district (Phase 2) with 6 bidding package .
08/01/2025 10:20
UBND xã Xuân Giang publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work in the form Open bidding .
31/12/2024 09:36
UBND xã Xuân Giang publishes the plan Upgrading and renovating the main road in Xuan Giang commune with 5 bidding package .
26/12/2024 15:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction, equipment installation and construction insurance of the investor UBND xã Xuân Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THÀNH VINH
25/01/2025 09:44
Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Giang has posted Tender Notice Package 04: Construction, equipment installation and construction insurance of the investor UBND xã Xuân Giang with the form Open bidding.
14/01/2025 10:20
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Giang has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Technical infrastructure of Dong Dinh Dong Chua residential area, village 1, Xuan Giang commune, Tho Xuan district (Phase 2) of the investor UBND xã Xuân Giang with 6 bidding package.
08/01/2025 10:20
UBND xã Xuân Giang Posted Development Investment Project Technical infrastructure of Dong Dinh Dong Pagoda Pagoda 1, Xuan Giang Commune, Tho Xuan District (phase 2).
08/01/2025 09:09
Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Giang has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Xuân Giang with the form Open bidding.
31/12/2024 09:36
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Giang has posted the request Upgrading and renovating the main road in Xuan Giang commune of the investor UBND xã Xuân Giang with 5 bidding package.
26/12/2024 15:07
UBND xã Xuân Giang Posted Development Investment Project Upgrading and renovating the main road in Xuan Giang commune.
26/12/2024 14:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Xuân Giang is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Xuân Giang is the owner of 2 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Xuân Giang is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Xuân Giang is the owner of 1 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Xuân Giang has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Xuân Giang is an investor with 5 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.