Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Xuân Lãnh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 30 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 20 contractor selection plans with a total of 63 bidding packages, of which 19 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 16 packages (with 17 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 47 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 31 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 19 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 19 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 4.13 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 11.76%, Construction 88.24%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 13,928,095,491 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 12,367,317,256 VND.
- The savings rate is: 11.21%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Xuân Lãnh as follows:
- Has relationships with 30 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 4.13 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 11.76%, Construction 88.24%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 13,928,095,491 VND, in which the total winning value is: 12,367,317,256 VND.
- The savings rate is: 11.21%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Lãnh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 of the investor UBND xã Xuân Lãnh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư C.Q.R
13/03/2025 10:50
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Lãnh has posted the request Land inventory and mapping of land use status in 2024
In Xuan Lanh commune, Dong Xuan district, Phu Yen province of the investor UBND xã Xuân Lãnh with 2 bidding package.
20/02/2025 14:48
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Lãnh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Procurement of 325 stainless steel water tanks of the investor UBND xã Xuân Lãnh.
- Winning bidder: TOAN MY CO., LTD
27/12/2024 09:59
Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Lãnh has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Procurement of 325 stainless steel water tanks of the investor UBND xã Xuân Lãnh with the form Competitive Offer.
17/12/2024 15:53
Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Lãnh has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Procurement of 325 stainless steel water tanks of the investor UBND xã Xuân Lãnh with the form Competitive Offer.
14/12/2024 14:03
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Lãnh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01XL of the investor UBND xã Xuân Lãnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG ĐẮC HÒA
14/12/2024 09:20
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Lãnh has posted the request Procurement of water tanks under Project 1 - Support for distributed domestic water National Target Program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2024 of the investor UBND xã Xuân Lãnh with 3 bidding package.
14/12/2024 08:48
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Lãnh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01XL of the investor UBND xã Xuân Lãnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ NĂNG LƯỢNG PHÚ YÊN
21/11/2024 14:51
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Lãnh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01XL of the investor UBND xã Xuân Lãnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG PHƯƠNG NHI
20/11/2024 09:45
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Lãnh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01XL of the investor UBND xã Xuân Lãnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG NGUYÊN ĐÔ
20/11/2024 09:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Xuân Lãnh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư C.Q.R
13/03/2025 10:50
UBND xã Xuân Lãnh publishes the plan Land inventory and mapping of land use status in 2024
In Xuan Lanh commune, Dong Xuan district, Phu Yen province with 2 bidding package .
20/02/2025 14:48
UBND xã Xuân Lãnh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01XL .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG ĐẮC HÒA
14/12/2024 09:20
UBND xã Xuân Lãnh publishes the plan Procurement of water tanks under Project 1 - Support for distributed domestic water National Target Program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
14/12/2024 08:48
UBND xã Xuân Lãnh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01XL .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ NĂNG LƯỢNG PHÚ YÊN
21/11/2024 14:51
UBND xã Xuân Lãnh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01XL .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG PHƯƠNG NHI
20/11/2024 09:45
UBND xã Xuân Lãnh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01XL .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG NGUYÊN ĐÔ
20/11/2024 09:40
UBND xã Xuân Lãnh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01XL .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG PHƯƠNG NHI
20/11/2024 09:34
UBND xã Xuân Lãnh announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01XL with 5 participating contractors .
20/11/2024 09:11
UBND xã Xuân Lãnh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01XL .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG PHƯƠNG NHI
18/11/2024 19:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Lãnh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 of the investor UBND xã Xuân Lãnh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư C.Q.R
13/03/2025 10:50
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Lãnh has posted the request Land inventory and mapping of land use status in 2024
In Xuan Lanh commune, Dong Xuan district, Phu Yen province of the investor UBND xã Xuân Lãnh with 2 bidding package.
20/02/2025 14:48
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Lãnh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Procurement of 325 stainless steel water tanks of the investor UBND xã Xuân Lãnh.
- Winning bidder: TOAN MY CO., LTD
27/12/2024 09:59
Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Lãnh has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Procurement of 325 stainless steel water tanks of the investor UBND xã Xuân Lãnh with the form Competitive Offer.
17/12/2024 15:53
Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Lãnh has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Procurement of 325 stainless steel water tanks of the investor UBND xã Xuân Lãnh with the form Competitive Offer.
14/12/2024 14:03
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Lãnh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01XL of the investor UBND xã Xuân Lãnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG ĐẮC HÒA
14/12/2024 09:20
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Lãnh has posted the request Procurement of water tanks under Project 1 - Support for distributed domestic water National Target Program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2024 of the investor UBND xã Xuân Lãnh with 3 bidding package.
14/12/2024 08:48
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Lãnh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01XL of the investor UBND xã Xuân Lãnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ NĂNG LƯỢNG PHÚ YÊN
21/11/2024 14:51
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Lãnh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01XL of the investor UBND xã Xuân Lãnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG PHƯƠNG NHI
20/11/2024 09:45
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Lãnh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01XL of the investor UBND xã Xuân Lãnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG NGUYÊN ĐÔ
20/11/2024 09:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Xuân Lãnh is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Xuân Lãnh is the owner of 20 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 20 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Xuân Lãnh is the investor of 17 package, of which 15 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Xuân Lãnh is the owner of 47 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Xuân Lãnh has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Xuân Lãnh is an investor with 30 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.