Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Xuân Phú as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- Announced 32 development investment project, of which 3 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 6 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 16.67%, Construction 83.33%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 9,413,013,586 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 9,158,148,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.71%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Xuân Phú as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 16.67%, Construction 83.33%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 9,413,013,586 VND, in which the total winning value is: 9,158,148,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.71%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Equipment facilities at the Center for Culture, Sports and Learning Community of Xuan Phu Commune of the investor UBND xã Xuân Phú.
- Winning bidder: THIEN TRUONG SPORT SERVICE TRADING MANUFACTURING COMPANY LIMITED
09/06/2025 14:53
Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Phú has posted Tender Notice Equipment facilities at the Center for Culture, Sports and Learning Community of Xuan Phu Commune of the investor UBND xã Xuân Phú with the form Competitive Offer.
13/05/2025 09:26
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Phú has posted the request Equipped with facilities at the Cultural and Sports Cultural Center and the community of Xuan Phu Commune of the investor UBND xã Xuân Phú with 1 bidding package.
09/05/2025 20:37
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 (construction and installation): Construction of football field of the investor UBND xã Xuân Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG AN NGỌC PHÁT
29/04/2025 09:39
Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Phú has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01 (construction and installation): Construction of football field of the investor UBND xã Xuân Phú with the form Competitive Offer.
17/04/2025 15:52
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Phú has posted the request The project is equipped with facilities at the Center for Culture, Sports and Community of Xuan Phu Commune of the investor UBND xã Xuân Phú with 1 bidding package.
15/04/2025 13:21
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Phú has posted the request The project is equipped with facilities at the Center for Culture, Sports and Community of Xuan Phu Commune of the investor UBND xã Xuân Phú with 1 bidding package.
12/04/2025 09:16
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01 (construction and installation) of the investor UBND xã Xuân Phú.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Xây Dựng A.L.A
12/12/2024 09:06
Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Phú has posted Tender Notice Package 01 (construction and installation) of the investor UBND xã Xuân Phú with the form Open bidding.
22/11/2024 18:06
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Phú has posted the request Field road in group 7 of Binh Hoa hamlet, Xuan Phu commune of the investor UBND xã Xuân Phú with 4 bidding package.
22/11/2024 10:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Xuân Phú publishes the plan Equipped with facilities at the Cultural and Sports Cultural Center and the community of Xuan Phu Commune with 1 bidding package .
09/05/2025 20:37
UBND xã Xuân Phú publishes the plan The project is equipped with facilities at the Center for Culture, Sports and Community of Xuan Phu Commune with 1 bidding package .
15/04/2025 13:21
UBND xã Xuân Phú publishes the plan The project is equipped with facilities at the Center for Culture, Sports and Community of Xuan Phu Commune with 1 bidding package .
12/04/2025 09:16
UBND xã Xuân Phú publishes the plan Field road in group 7 of Binh Hoa hamlet, Xuan Phu commune with 4 bidding package .
22/11/2024 10:49
UBND xã Xuân Phú publishes the plan Field road in group 7 of Binh Hoa hamlet, Xuan Phu commune with 3 bidding package .
03/10/2024 15:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Equipment facilities at the Center for Culture, Sports and Learning Community of Xuan Phu Commune of the investor UBND xã Xuân Phú.
- Winning bidder: THIEN TRUONG SPORT SERVICE TRADING MANUFACTURING COMPANY LIMITED
09/06/2025 14:53
Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Phú has posted Tender Notice Equipment facilities at the Center for Culture, Sports and Learning Community of Xuan Phu Commune of the investor UBND xã Xuân Phú with the form Competitive Offer.
13/05/2025 09:26
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Phú has posted the request Equipped with facilities at the Cultural and Sports Cultural Center and the community of Xuan Phu Commune of the investor UBND xã Xuân Phú with 1 bidding package.
09/05/2025 20:37
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 (construction and installation): Construction of football field of the investor UBND xã Xuân Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG AN NGỌC PHÁT
29/04/2025 09:39
Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Phú has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01 (construction and installation): Construction of football field of the investor UBND xã Xuân Phú with the form Competitive Offer.
17/04/2025 15:52
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Phú has posted the request The project is equipped with facilities at the Center for Culture, Sports and Community of Xuan Phu Commune of the investor UBND xã Xuân Phú with 1 bidding package.
15/04/2025 13:21
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Phú has posted the request The project is equipped with facilities at the Center for Culture, Sports and Community of Xuan Phu Commune of the investor UBND xã Xuân Phú with 1 bidding package.
12/04/2025 09:16
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01 (construction and installation) of the investor UBND xã Xuân Phú.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Xây Dựng A.L.A
12/12/2024 09:06
Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Phú has posted Tender Notice Package 01 (construction and installation) of the investor UBND xã Xuân Phú with the form Open bidding.
22/11/2024 18:06
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Phú has posted the request Field road in group 7 of Binh Hoa hamlet, Xuan Phu commune of the investor UBND xã Xuân Phú with 4 bidding package.
22/11/2024 10:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Xuân Phú is the investor of 32 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Xuân Phú is the owner of 5 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 5 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Xuân Phú is the investor of 6 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 6 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Xuân Phú is the owner of 6 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Xuân Phú has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Xuân Phú is an investor with 7 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.