Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Yên Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- Announced 22 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 8 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,494,363,600 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,404,474,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.02%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Yên Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,494,363,600 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,404,474,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.02%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Yên Bình has posted the results of the bidding package People's Committee of Yen Binh Commune of the investor UBND xã Yên Bình.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
28/12/2025 15:01
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Yên Bình has posted the request Procurement of automatic number collection Kiosk equipment for HCC Service Center under Yen Binh Commune People's Committee of the investor UBND xã Yên Bình with 1 bidding package.
20/12/2025 15:38
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Yên Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Buy organic fertilizers of the investor UBND xã Yên Bình.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Anh Đức
10/06/2025 16:17
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Yên Bình has posted the request Support organic fertilizer to renovate and protect rice land in Yen Binh commune in 2025 of the investor UBND xã Yên Bình with 1 bidding package.
02/06/2025 10:54
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Yên Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Cow breeding project in Yen Binh commune of the investor UBND xã Yên Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIỐNG CÂY TRỒNG VÀ VẬT NUÔI BẮC GIANG
23/10/2024 11:01
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Yên Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Buy fertilizer of the investor UBND xã Yên Bình.
- Winning bidder: HA BAC FERTILIZER JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/10/2024 10:54
Bid solicitor UBND xã Yên Bình has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Buy fertilizer of the investor UBND xã Yên Bình with the form Competitive Offer.
03/10/2024 15:41
Bid solicitor UBND xã Yên Bình has posted Tender Notice Cow breeding project in Yen Binh commune of the investor UBND xã Yên Bình with the form Competitive Offer.
03/10/2024 15:22
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Yên Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: E-HSMT appraisal consulting and evaluation of contractor selection results of the investor UBND xã Yên Bình.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH dịch vụ tư vấn và thẩm định NHT
30/09/2024 15:15
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Yên Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02; Consulting on preparing E-Bidding documents and evaluating E-Bidding Documents of the investor UBND xã Yên Bình.
- Winning bidder: KHANH HONG INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED
30/09/2024 15:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Yên Bình announced the results of the bid package Buy organic fertilizers .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Anh Đức
10/06/2025 16:17
UBND xã Yên Bình publishes the plan Support organic fertilizer to renovate and protect rice land in Yen Binh commune in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
02/06/2025 10:54
UBND xã Yên Bình announced the results of the bid package Cow breeding project in Yen Binh commune .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIỐNG CÂY TRỒNG VÀ VẬT NUÔI BẮC GIANG
23/10/2024 11:01
UBND xã Yên Bình announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Buy fertilizer .
- Winning bidder: HA BAC FERTILIZER JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/10/2024 10:54
UBND xã Yên Bình announced the results of the bidding package Cow breeding project in Yen Binh commune with 3 participating contractors .
10/10/2024 14:37
UBND xã Yên Bình announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Buy fertilizer with 1 participating contractors .
10/10/2024 14:37
UBND xã Yên Bình publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Buy fertilizer in the form Competitive Offer .
03/10/2024 15:41
UBND xã Yên Bình publishes Tender Notice Cow breeding project in Yen Binh commune in the form Competitive Offer .
03/10/2024 15:22
UBND xã Yên Bình announced the results of the bid package Package 03: E-HSMT appraisal consulting and evaluation of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH dịch vụ tư vấn và thẩm định NHT
30/09/2024 15:15
UBND xã Yên Bình announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02; Consulting on preparing E-Bidding documents and evaluating E-Bidding Documents .
- Winning bidder: KHANH HONG INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED
30/09/2024 15:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Yên Bình has posted the results of the bidding package People's Committee of Yen Binh Commune of the investor UBND xã Yên Bình.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
28/12/2025 15:01
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Yên Bình has posted the request Procurement of automatic number collection Kiosk equipment for HCC Service Center under Yen Binh Commune People's Committee of the investor UBND xã Yên Bình with 1 bidding package.
20/12/2025 15:38
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Yên Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Buy organic fertilizers of the investor UBND xã Yên Bình.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Anh Đức
10/06/2025 16:17
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Yên Bình has posted the request Support organic fertilizer to renovate and protect rice land in Yen Binh commune in 2025 of the investor UBND xã Yên Bình with 1 bidding package.
02/06/2025 10:54
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Yên Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Cow breeding project in Yen Binh commune of the investor UBND xã Yên Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIỐNG CÂY TRỒNG VÀ VẬT NUÔI BẮC GIANG
23/10/2024 11:01
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Yên Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Buy fertilizer of the investor UBND xã Yên Bình.
- Winning bidder: HA BAC FERTILIZER JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/10/2024 10:54
Bid solicitor UBND xã Yên Bình has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Buy fertilizer of the investor UBND xã Yên Bình with the form Competitive Offer.
03/10/2024 15:41
Bid solicitor UBND xã Yên Bình has posted Tender Notice Cow breeding project in Yen Binh commune of the investor UBND xã Yên Bình with the form Competitive Offer.
03/10/2024 15:22
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Yên Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: E-HSMT appraisal consulting and evaluation of contractor selection results of the investor UBND xã Yên Bình.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH dịch vụ tư vấn và thẩm định NHT
30/09/2024 15:15
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Yên Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02; Consulting on preparing E-Bidding documents and evaluating E-Bidding Documents of the investor UBND xã Yên Bình.
- Winning bidder: KHANH HONG INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED
30/09/2024 15:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Yên Bình is the investor of 22 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Yên Bình is the owner of 6 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 5 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Yên Bình is the investor of 3 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Yên Bình is the owner of 8 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Yên Bình has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Yên Bình is an investor with 10 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.