Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Yên Giả as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 22 bidding packages, of which 11 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 14 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 12 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 9,092,152,833 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 9,062,237,361 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.33%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Yên Giả as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 9,092,152,833 VND, in which the total winning value is: 9,062,237,361 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.33%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Yên Giả has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating and upgrading the market of La Tam village, Que Vo town, Bac Ninh province of the investor UBND xã Yên Giả.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HỮU ANH
27/05/2025 11:04
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Yên Giả has posted the request Renovate and upgrade the market of La Tam village. Que Vo Town, Bau Ninh Province of the investor UBND xã Yên Giả with 1 bidding package.
27/05/2025 10:59
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Yên Giả has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Bidding package of the investor UBND xã Yên Giả.
- Winning bidder: CUONG ANH TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/05/2025 10:45
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Yên Giả has posted the request Renovating canals in Yen Gia commune; Category: Dredging ditch heart of the investor UBND xã Yên Giả with 1 bidding package.
13/05/2025 10:33
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Yên Giả has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating canals in Yen Gia commune; Category: Dredging ditch heart of the investor UBND xã Yên Giả.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HỮU ANH
13/05/2025 10:19
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Yên Giả has posted the request Renovating canals in Yen Gia commune; Category: Dredging ditch heart of the investor UBND xã Yên Giả with 1 bidding package.
13/05/2025 10:14
Bid solicitor UBND xã Yên Giả has posted Tender Notice Package 1: Bidding package of the investor UBND xã Yên Giả with the form Open bidding.
26/04/2025 16:03
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Yên Giả has posted the results of the bidding package Renovate and upgrade the market of La Tiem village, Yen fake commune, Que Vo town category: Cau Cho, road, yard and drainage ditch of the investor UBND xã Yên Giả.
- Winning bidder: TUAN DUC CONSTRUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
22/04/2025 14:37
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Yên Giả has posted the request Renovating and upgrading La Tiem village, Yen Gia commune, Que Vo town; Category: Market bridge, road, yard and drainage ditch of the investor UBND xã Yên Giả with 1 bidding package.
22/04/2025 14:28
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Yên Giả has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 4: Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating construction bids of the investor UBND xã Yên Giả.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI QUỐC VIỆT
14/04/2025 20:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Yên Giả announced the results of the bid package Renovating and upgrading the market of La Tam village, Que Vo town, Bac Ninh province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HỮU ANH
27/05/2025 11:04
UBND xã Yên Giả publishes the plan Renovate and upgrade the market of La Tam village. Que Vo Town, Bau Ninh Province with 1 bidding package .
27/05/2025 10:59
UBND xã Yên Giả announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Bidding package .
- Winning bidder: CUONG ANH TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/05/2025 10:45
UBND xã Yên Giả publishes the plan Renovating canals in Yen Gia commune; Category: Dredging ditch heart with 1 bidding package .
13/05/2025 10:33
UBND xã Yên Giả announced the results of the bid package Renovating canals in Yen Gia commune; Category: Dredging ditch heart .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HỮU ANH
13/05/2025 10:19
UBND xã Yên Giả publishes the plan Renovating canals in Yen Gia commune; Category: Dredging ditch heart with 1 bidding package .
13/05/2025 10:14
UBND xã Yên Giả announced the results of the bidding package Package 1: Bidding package with 1 participating contractors .
05/05/2025 16:15
UBND xã Yên Giả publishes Tender Notice Package 1: Bidding package in the form Open bidding .
26/04/2025 16:03
UBND xã Yên Giả announced the results of the bid package Renovate and upgrade the market of La Tiem village, Yen fake commune, Que Vo town category: Cau Cho, road, yard and drainage ditch .
- Winning bidder: TUAN DUC CONSTRUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
22/04/2025 14:37
UBND xã Yên Giả publishes the plan Renovating and upgrading La Tiem village, Yen Gia commune, Que Vo town; Category: Market bridge, road, yard and drainage ditch with 1 bidding package .
22/04/2025 14:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Yên Giả has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating and upgrading the market of La Tam village, Que Vo town, Bac Ninh province of the investor UBND xã Yên Giả.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HỮU ANH
27/05/2025 11:04
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Yên Giả has posted the request Renovate and upgrade the market of La Tam village. Que Vo Town, Bau Ninh Province of the investor UBND xã Yên Giả with 1 bidding package.
27/05/2025 10:59
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Yên Giả has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Bidding package of the investor UBND xã Yên Giả.
- Winning bidder: CUONG ANH TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/05/2025 10:45
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Yên Giả has posted the request Renovating canals in Yen Gia commune; Category: Dredging ditch heart of the investor UBND xã Yên Giả with 1 bidding package.
13/05/2025 10:33
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Yên Giả has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating canals in Yen Gia commune; Category: Dredging ditch heart of the investor UBND xã Yên Giả.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HỮU ANH
13/05/2025 10:19
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Yên Giả has posted the request Renovating canals in Yen Gia commune; Category: Dredging ditch heart of the investor UBND xã Yên Giả with 1 bidding package.
13/05/2025 10:14
Bid solicitor UBND xã Yên Giả has posted Tender Notice Package 1: Bidding package of the investor UBND xã Yên Giả with the form Open bidding.
26/04/2025 16:03
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Yên Giả has posted the results of the bidding package Renovate and upgrade the market of La Tiem village, Yen fake commune, Que Vo town category: Cau Cho, road, yard and drainage ditch of the investor UBND xã Yên Giả.
- Winning bidder: TUAN DUC CONSTRUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
22/04/2025 14:37
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Yên Giả has posted the request Renovating and upgrading La Tiem village, Yen Gia commune, Que Vo town; Category: Market bridge, road, yard and drainage ditch of the investor UBND xã Yên Giả with 1 bidding package.
22/04/2025 14:28
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Yên Giả has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 4: Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating construction bids of the investor UBND xã Yên Giả.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI QUỐC VIỆT
14/04/2025 20:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Yên Giả is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Yên Giả is the owner of 13 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 13 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Yên Giả is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Yên Giả is the owner of 14 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Yên Giả has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Yên Giả is an investor with 8 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.