Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners People's Committee of Mo Che Ward as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 25 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 9 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 11 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 15 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 14 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,553,904,258 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,479,836,099 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.08%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners People's Committee of Mo Che Ward as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,553,904,258 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,479,836,099 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.08%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor People's Committee of Mo Che Ward has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor People's Committee of Mo Che Ward.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG AT THUẬN PHÁT
12/10/2024 15:34
Bid solicitor People's Committee of Mo Che Ward has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor People's Committee of Mo Che Ward with the form Competitive Offer.
21/08/2024 09:54
The Bid solicitor People's Committee of Mo Che Ward has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, contractor selection results of the investor People's Committee of Mo Che Ward.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HƯNG BÌNH
21/08/2024 09:20
The Bid solicitor People's Committee of Mo Che Ward has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor People's Committee of Mo Che Ward.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY LẮP 135
21/08/2024 09:19
The Bid solicitor People's Committee of Mo Che Ward has posted the request Contractor selection plan Project: Repairing auxiliary items for kindergarten 1/6 of the investor People's Committee of Mo Che Ward with 4 bidding package.
21/08/2024 09:17
The Bid solicitor People's Committee of Mo Che Ward has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor People's Committee of Mo Che Ward.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần thương mại và xây dựng Thiên Lộc
12/12/2023 09:34
Bid solicitor People's Committee of Mo Che Ward has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor People's Committee of Mo Che Ward with the form Competitive Offer.
13/11/2023 14:57
The Bid solicitor People's Committee of Mo Che Ward has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan for the project: Concrete road TDP 7.9, Mo Che ward, item: Road surface (section of Cach Mang Thang 10 street - Residential area group 7.8, Mo Che ward) of the investor People's Committee of Mo Che Ward with 4 bidding package.
13/11/2023 14:19
The Bid solicitor People's Committee of Mo Che Ward has posted the results of the bidding package Packages for Construction and Construction of the investor People's Committee of Mo Che Ward.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG MAI ANH
12/10/2023 09:06
Bid solicitor People's Committee of Mo Che Ward has posted Tender Notice Packages for Construction and Construction of the investor People's Committee of Mo Che Ward with the form Competitive Offer.
07/09/2023 09:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
People's Committee of Mo Che Ward announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG AT THUẬN PHÁT
12/10/2024 15:34
People's Committee of Mo Che Ward announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
29/08/2024 16:03
People's Committee of Mo Che Ward publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Competitive Offer .
21/08/2024 09:54
People's Committee of Mo Che Ward announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HƯNG BÌNH
21/08/2024 09:20
People's Committee of Mo Che Ward announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY LẮP 135
21/08/2024 09:19
People's Committee of Mo Che Ward publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Project: Repairing auxiliary items for kindergarten 1/6 with 4 bidding package .
21/08/2024 09:17
People's Committee of Mo Che Ward announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần thương mại và xây dựng Thiên Lộc
12/12/2023 09:34
People's Committee of Mo Che Ward announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
20/11/2023 08:42
People's Committee of Mo Che Ward publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Competitive Offer .
13/11/2023 14:57
People's Committee of Mo Che Ward publishes the plan Approve the contractor selection plan for the project: Concrete road TDP 7.9, Mo Che ward, item: Road surface (section of Cach Mang Thang 10 street - Residential area group 7.8, Mo Che ward) with 4 bidding package .
13/11/2023 14:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor People's Committee of Mo Che Ward has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor People's Committee of Mo Che Ward.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG AT THUẬN PHÁT
12/10/2024 15:34
Bid solicitor People's Committee of Mo Che Ward has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor People's Committee of Mo Che Ward with the form Competitive Offer.
21/08/2024 09:54
The Bid solicitor People's Committee of Mo Che Ward has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, contractor selection results of the investor People's Committee of Mo Che Ward.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HƯNG BÌNH
21/08/2024 09:20
The Bid solicitor People's Committee of Mo Che Ward has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor People's Committee of Mo Che Ward.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY LẮP 135
21/08/2024 09:19
The Bid solicitor People's Committee of Mo Che Ward has posted the request Contractor selection plan Project: Repairing auxiliary items for kindergarten 1/6 of the investor People's Committee of Mo Che Ward with 4 bidding package.
21/08/2024 09:17
The Bid solicitor People's Committee of Mo Che Ward has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor People's Committee of Mo Che Ward.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần thương mại và xây dựng Thiên Lộc
12/12/2023 09:34
Bid solicitor People's Committee of Mo Che Ward has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor People's Committee of Mo Che Ward with the form Competitive Offer.
13/11/2023 14:57
The Bid solicitor People's Committee of Mo Che Ward has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan for the project: Concrete road TDP 7.9, Mo Che ward, item: Road surface (section of Cach Mang Thang 10 street - Residential area group 7.8, Mo Che ward) of the investor People's Committee of Mo Che Ward with 4 bidding package.
13/11/2023 14:19
The Bid solicitor People's Committee of Mo Che Ward has posted the results of the bidding package Packages for Construction and Construction of the investor People's Committee of Mo Che Ward.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG MAI ANH
12/10/2023 09:06
Bid solicitor People's Committee of Mo Che Ward has posted Tender Notice Packages for Construction and Construction of the investor People's Committee of Mo Che Ward with the form Competitive Offer.
07/09/2023 09:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor People's Committee of Mo Che Ward is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor People's Committee of Mo Che Ward is the owner of 9 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 9 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor People's Committee of Mo Che Ward is the investor of 9 package, of which 9 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor People's Committee of Mo Che Ward is the owner of 11 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor People's Committee of Mo Che Ward has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor People's Committee of Mo Che Ward is an investor with 6 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.