Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Cồn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 15 contractors.
- Announced 10 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 42 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 11 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 16 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 26 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 26 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.11 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 55,054,568,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 54,975,748,770 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.14%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Cồn as follows:
- Has relationships with 15 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.11 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 55,054,568,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 54,975,748,770 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.14%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Cồn has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of transport infrastructure system (section from West River road to Hai Tan commune) Town, Hai Hau district of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Cồn.
- Winning bidder: HACO JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/06/2025 07:45
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Cồn has posted the results of the bidding package Construction: Construction of 3 classrooms and auxiliary items of Hai Ly Primary School, Con Town, Hai Hau District of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Cồn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG AN VIỆT
24/06/2025 14:08
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Cồn has posted Tender Notice Construction of transport infrastructure system (section from West River road to Hai Tan commune) Town, Hai Hau district of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Cồn with the form Open bidding.
19/06/2025 16:45
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Cồn has posted the results of the bidding package Construction: solidifying the canal of Con Town, Hai Hau district (the section from the meteorological station to the bordering of Con Van Ly district) of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Cồn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng Tiến Triển
16/06/2025 15:35
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Cồn has posted Tender Notice Construction: Construction of 3 classrooms and auxiliary items of Hai Ly Primary School, Con Town, Hai Hau District of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Cồn with the form Open bidding.
12/06/2025 16:08
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Cồn has posted the request Bidd Selection Plan for Bidding Packages under the Economic and Technical Report of the Works: Building 3 classrooms of the 3rd floor and auxiliary items of Hai Ly Primary School, Con Town, Hai Hau District of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Cồn with 5 bidding package.
10/06/2025 15:54
Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Cồn Posted Development Investment Project Building 3 classrooms on the 3rd floor and auxiliary items of Hai Ly Primary School, Con Town, Hai Hau District.
10/06/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Cồn has posted the request The contractor selection plan for the technical and technical and technical reports: Building the transport infrastructure (section from the West River road to the border of Hai Tan commune). of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Cồn with 5 bidding package.
07/06/2025 15:49
Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Cồn Posted Development Investment Project Building the transport infrastructure system (section from the West River road to Hai Tan commune) of Con Town, Hai Hau district.
07/06/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Cồn has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and renovation, upgrading the road of Con town, Hai Hau district (section from Cong Nu to Ong Hung Bridge) of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Cồn.
- Winning bidder: XUAN HA AN SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
05/06/2025 09:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Cồn announced the results of the bid package Construction of transport infrastructure system (section from West River road to Hai Tan commune) Town, Hai Hau district .
- Winning bidder: HACO JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/06/2025 07:45
Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Cồn announced the results of the bidding package Construction of transport infrastructure system (section from West River road to Hai Tan commune) Town, Hai Hau district with 1 participating contractors .
28/06/2025 09:30
Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Cồn announced the results of the bid package Construction: Construction of 3 classrooms and auxiliary items of Hai Ly Primary School, Con Town, Hai Hau District .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG AN VIỆT
24/06/2025 14:08
Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Cồn announced the results of the bidding package Construction: Construction of 3 classrooms and auxiliary items of Hai Ly Primary School, Con Town, Hai Hau District with 1 participating contractors .
21/06/2025 09:38
Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Cồn publishes Tender Notice Construction of transport infrastructure system (section from West River road to Hai Tan commune) Town, Hai Hau district in the form Open bidding .
19/06/2025 16:45
Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Cồn announced the results of the bid package Construction: solidifying the canal of Con Town, Hai Hau district (the section from the meteorological station to the bordering of Con Van Ly district) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG AN VIỆT, Công ty cổ phần xây dựng Tiến Triển
16/06/2025 15:35
Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Cồn publishes Tender Notice Construction: Construction of 3 classrooms and auxiliary items of Hai Ly Primary School, Con Town, Hai Hau District in the form Open bidding .
12/06/2025 16:08
Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Cồn publishes the plan Bidd Selection Plan for Bidding Packages under the Economic and Technical Report of the Works: Building 3 classrooms of the 3rd floor and auxiliary items of Hai Ly Primary School, Con Town, Hai Hau District with 5 bidding package .
10/06/2025 15:54
Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Cồn announced the results of the bidding package Construction: solidifying the canal of Con Town, Hai Hau district (the section from the meteorological station to the bordering of Con Van Ly district) with 1 participating contractors .
09/06/2025 10:24
Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Cồn publishes the plan The contractor selection plan for the technical and technical and technical reports: Building the transport infrastructure (section from the West River road to the border of Hai Tan commune). with 5 bidding package .
07/06/2025 15:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Cồn has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of transport infrastructure system (section from West River road to Hai Tan commune) Town, Hai Hau district of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Cồn.
- Winning bidder: HACO JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/06/2025 07:45
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Cồn has posted the results of the bidding package Construction: Construction of 3 classrooms and auxiliary items of Hai Ly Primary School, Con Town, Hai Hau District of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Cồn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG AN VIỆT
24/06/2025 14:08
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Cồn has posted Tender Notice Construction of transport infrastructure system (section from West River road to Hai Tan commune) Town, Hai Hau district of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Cồn with the form Open bidding.
19/06/2025 16:45
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Cồn has posted the results of the bidding package Construction: solidifying the canal of Con Town, Hai Hau district (the section from the meteorological station to the bordering of Con Van Ly district) of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Cồn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng Tiến Triển
16/06/2025 15:35
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Cồn has posted Tender Notice Construction: Construction of 3 classrooms and auxiliary items of Hai Ly Primary School, Con Town, Hai Hau District of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Cồn with the form Open bidding.
12/06/2025 16:08
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Cồn has posted the request Bidd Selection Plan for Bidding Packages under the Economic and Technical Report of the Works: Building 3 classrooms of the 3rd floor and auxiliary items of Hai Ly Primary School, Con Town, Hai Hau District of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Cồn with 5 bidding package.
10/06/2025 15:54
Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Cồn Posted Development Investment Project Building 3 classrooms on the 3rd floor and auxiliary items of Hai Ly Primary School, Con Town, Hai Hau District.
10/06/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Cồn has posted the request The contractor selection plan for the technical and technical and technical reports: Building the transport infrastructure (section from the West River road to the border of Hai Tan commune). of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Cồn with 5 bidding package.
07/06/2025 15:49
Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Cồn Posted Development Investment Project Building the transport infrastructure system (section from the West River road to Hai Tan commune) of Con Town, Hai Hau district.
07/06/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Cồn has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and renovation, upgrading the road of Con town, Hai Hau district (section from Cong Nu to Ong Hung Bridge) of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Cồn.
- Winning bidder: XUAN HA AN SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
05/06/2025 09:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Cồn is the investor of 10 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Cồn is the owner of 10 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 10 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Cồn is the investor of 11 package, of which 11 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Cồn is the owner of 16 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Cồn has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Cồn is an investor with 15 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.