Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Tân Thanh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 3 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 5 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 14 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 11 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 27,368,870,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 27,325,643,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.16%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Tân Thanh as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 27,368,870,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 27,325,643,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.16%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Tân Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Tân Thanh.
15/07/2023 09:33
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Tân Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Cost of making Economic - Technical Report of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Tân Thanh.
22/06/2023 13:54
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Tân Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Topographic survey expenses of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Tân Thanh.
22/06/2023 11:18
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Tân Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Consultancy and verification of construction technical drawings and cost estimates of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Tân Thanh.
22/06/2023 11:13
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Tân Thanh has posted the request Contractor selection plan: Renovating and upgrading rural roads including routes (Line 1: From Mr. Hoang's house to the garbage dump of Thanh Liem residential group, route 2: from Thanh Liem communal house to Mr. Vuong's house, residential group) Thanh Liem) Tan Thanh town, Thanh Liem district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Tân Thanh with 3 bidding package.
22/06/2023 11:03
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Tân Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Project Management of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Tân Thanh.
21/06/2023 17:35
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Tân Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding Package 02: Bidding consultancy, Bid evaluation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Tân Thanh.
21/06/2023 17:28
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Tân Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Consultancy for verification of bidding documents, contractor selection results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Tân Thanh.
- Winning bidder: PHUONG ANH MACHINERY AND BUILDING COMPANY LIMITED
21/06/2023 17:26
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Tân Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Project management costs of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Tân Thanh.
21/06/2023 17:09
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Tân Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Evaluation of E-HSMT and LCNT . results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Tân Thanh.
21/06/2023 17:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Tân Thanh announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: KIEU ANH CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
15/07/2023 09:33
Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Tân Thanh announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Cost of making Economic - Technical Report .
- Winning bidder: KIEU ANH CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
22/06/2023 13:54
Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Tân Thanh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Topographic survey expenses .
- Winning bidder: THANH PHAT CONSTRUCTION MACHINES AND BUILDING MATERIALS COMPANY LIMITED
22/06/2023 11:18
Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Tân Thanh announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Consultancy and verification of construction technical drawings and cost estimates .
- Winning bidder: PHUONG ANH MACHINERY AND BUILDING COMPANY LIMITED
22/06/2023 11:13
Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Tân Thanh publishes the plan Contractor selection plan: Renovating and upgrading rural roads including routes (Line 1: From Mr. Hoang's house to the garbage dump of Thanh Liem residential group, route 2: from Thanh Liem communal house to Mr. Vuong's house, residential group) Thanh Liem) Tan Thanh town, Thanh Liem district with 3 bidding package .
22/06/2023 11:03
Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Tân Thanh announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: KIEU ANH CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
22/06/2023 08:27
Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Tân Thanh announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Project Management .
- Winning bidder: 86 CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
21/06/2023 17:35
Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Tân Thanh announced the results of the bid package Bidding Package 02: Bidding consultancy, Bid evaluation .
- Winning bidder: KIEU ANH CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
21/06/2023 17:28
Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Tân Thanh announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Consultancy for verification of bidding documents, contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: PHUONG ANH MACHINERY AND BUILDING COMPANY LIMITED
21/06/2023 17:26
Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Tân Thanh announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Project management costs .
- Winning bidder: 86 CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
21/06/2023 17:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Tân Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Tân Thanh.
15/07/2023 09:33
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Tân Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Cost of making Economic - Technical Report of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Tân Thanh.
22/06/2023 13:54
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Tân Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Topographic survey expenses of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Tân Thanh.
22/06/2023 11:18
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Tân Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Consultancy and verification of construction technical drawings and cost estimates of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Tân Thanh.
22/06/2023 11:13
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Tân Thanh has posted the request Contractor selection plan: Renovating and upgrading rural roads including routes (Line 1: From Mr. Hoang's house to the garbage dump of Thanh Liem residential group, route 2: from Thanh Liem communal house to Mr. Vuong's house, residential group) Thanh Liem) Tan Thanh town, Thanh Liem district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Tân Thanh with 3 bidding package.
22/06/2023 11:03
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Tân Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Project Management of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Tân Thanh.
21/06/2023 17:35
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Tân Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding Package 02: Bidding consultancy, Bid evaluation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Tân Thanh.
21/06/2023 17:28
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Tân Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Consultancy for verification of bidding documents, contractor selection results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Tân Thanh.
- Winning bidder: PHUONG ANH MACHINERY AND BUILDING COMPANY LIMITED
21/06/2023 17:26
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Tân Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Project management costs of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Tân Thanh.
21/06/2023 17:09
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Tân Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Evaluation of E-HSMT and LCNT . results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Tân Thanh.
21/06/2023 17:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Tân Thanh is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Tân Thanh is the owner of 1 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Tân Thanh is the investor of 5 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 5 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Tân Thanh is the owner of 14 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Tân Thanh has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Tân Thanh is an investor with 9 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.