Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Trà Lĩnh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 35 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 7 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 7 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 28 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 28 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.14 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 14.29%, Construction 71.43%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 14.29%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,587,917,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,532,617,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.99%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Trà Lĩnh as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.14 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 14.29%, Construction 71.43%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 14.29%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,587,917,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,532,617,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.99%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Trà Lĩnh has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Trà Lĩnh.
- Winning bidder: HTC THANG LONG INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
18/03/2025 14:46
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Trà Lĩnh has posted the results of the bidding package ENVIRONMENTAL CLEANING PUBLIC SERVICES of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Trà Lĩnh.
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã Dịch vụ Môi trường Trà Lĩnh
21/01/2025 14:42
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Trà Lĩnh has posted Tender Notice ENVIRONMENTAL CLEANING PUBLIC SERVICES of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Trà Lĩnh with the form Competitive Offer.
08/01/2025 15:56
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Trà Lĩnh has posted the request Contractor selection plan of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Trà Lĩnh with 3 bidding package.
06/01/2025 16:14
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Trà Lĩnh has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Trà Lĩnh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại Đầu tư và Xây dựng Phúc Hưng
25/12/2024 12:07
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Trà Lĩnh has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Trà Lĩnh with the form Competitive Offer.
22/12/2024 15:12
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Trà Lĩnh has posted the request Repairing street lights, lighting and decorating Tra Linh town, Trung Khanh district, Cao Bang province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Trà Lĩnh with 6 bidding package.
22/12/2024 10:40
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Trà Lĩnh has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Trà Lĩnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ĐẠI PHÁT CAO BẰNG
19/12/2024 16:26
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Trà Lĩnh has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Trà Lĩnh with the form Open bidding.
06/12/2024 14:46
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Trà Lĩnh has posted the request Repairing irrigation ditches in Ban Lang village, Tra Linh town, Trung Khanh district, Cao Bang province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Trà Lĩnh with 5 bidding package.
04/12/2024 13:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Trà Lĩnh announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: HTC THANG LONG INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
18/03/2025 14:46
Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Trà Lĩnh announced the results of the bid package ENVIRONMENTAL CLEANING PUBLIC SERVICES .
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã Dịch vụ Môi trường Trà Lĩnh
21/01/2025 14:42
Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Trà Lĩnh announced the results of the bidding package ENVIRONMENTAL CLEANING PUBLIC SERVICES with 1 participating contractors .
15/01/2025 16:12
Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Trà Lĩnh publishes Tender Notice ENVIRONMENTAL CLEANING PUBLIC SERVICES in the form Competitive Offer .
08/01/2025 15:56
Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Trà Lĩnh publishes the plan Contractor selection plan with 3 bidding package .
06/01/2025 16:14
Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Trà Lĩnh announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
28/12/2024 15:07
Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Trà Lĩnh announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại Đầu tư và Xây dựng Phúc Hưng
25/12/2024 12:07
Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Trà Lĩnh publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Competitive Offer .
22/12/2024 15:12
Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Trà Lĩnh publishes the plan Repairing street lights, lighting and decorating Tra Linh town, Trung Khanh district, Cao Bang province with 6 bidding package .
22/12/2024 10:40
Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Trà Lĩnh announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ĐẠI PHÁT CAO BẰNG
19/12/2024 16:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Trà Lĩnh has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Trà Lĩnh.
- Winning bidder: HTC THANG LONG INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
18/03/2025 14:46
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Trà Lĩnh has posted the results of the bidding package ENVIRONMENTAL CLEANING PUBLIC SERVICES of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Trà Lĩnh.
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã Dịch vụ Môi trường Trà Lĩnh
21/01/2025 14:42
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Trà Lĩnh has posted Tender Notice ENVIRONMENTAL CLEANING PUBLIC SERVICES of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Trà Lĩnh with the form Competitive Offer.
08/01/2025 15:56
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Trà Lĩnh has posted the request Contractor selection plan of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Trà Lĩnh with 3 bidding package.
06/01/2025 16:14
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Trà Lĩnh has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Trà Lĩnh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại Đầu tư và Xây dựng Phúc Hưng
25/12/2024 12:07
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Trà Lĩnh has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Trà Lĩnh with the form Competitive Offer.
22/12/2024 15:12
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Trà Lĩnh has posted the request Repairing street lights, lighting and decorating Tra Linh town, Trung Khanh district, Cao Bang province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Trà Lĩnh with 6 bidding package.
22/12/2024 10:40
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Trà Lĩnh has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Trà Lĩnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ĐẠI PHÁT CAO BẰNG
19/12/2024 16:26
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Trà Lĩnh has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Trà Lĩnh with the form Open bidding.
06/12/2024 14:46
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Trà Lĩnh has posted the request Repairing irrigation ditches in Ban Lang village, Tra Linh town, Trung Khanh district, Cao Bang province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Trà Lĩnh with 5 bidding package.
04/12/2024 13:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Trà Lĩnh is the owner of 7 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 7 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Trà Lĩnh is the investor of 7 package, of which 7 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Trà Lĩnh is the owner of 7 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Trà Lĩnh has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Trà Lĩnh is an investor with 8 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.