Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 26 contractors.
- Announced 12 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 20 contractor selection plans with a total of 48 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 14 packages (with 15 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 12 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 9 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 31 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 26 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 10,737,822,380 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 10,380,013,978 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.33%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An as follows:
- Has relationships with 26 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 10,737,822,380 VND, in which the total winning value is: 10,380,013,978 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.33%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An has posted the results of the bidding package Bid No. 05: Project: GTNT road, groups 9 and 10, Xà Xiêm village; Scope of work: new construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THUẬN TRUNG NAM
22/10/2024 13:36
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An.
01/10/2024 15:42
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 08: Project to upgrade hamlet cultural houses, item: 05 cultural houses of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI TRẦN KIM PHÁT
23/08/2024 16:20
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Project Management Consulting of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An.
- Winning bidder: CUULONG CO
13/08/2024 10:39
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Xây dựng Nhật Anh Khoa
12/08/2024 16:35
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Xây dựng Nhật Anh Khoa
12/08/2024 16:28
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Project: Rural road group 9 + 10, Xa Xiem hamlet, category: new construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An with the form Competitive Offer.
02/08/2024 22:24
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An has posted the request Xeo Thay Bay Rural Road (Section 1+2) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An with 3 bidding package.
02/08/2024 16:26
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Thay Bay Crossed Rural Road Project (Section 1+2), item: New construction of the Thay Bay Duong Cat Cut Section of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG TUẤN KIÊN GIANG
29/07/2024 16:19
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An has posted Tender Notice Package number 08: Project to upgrade hamlet cultural houses, items: 05 cultural houses of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An with the form Competitive Offer.
29/07/2024 08:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG AN KIÊN ĐẠT
01/10/2024 15:42
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: CUULONG CO
13/08/2024 10:39
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Xây dựng Nhật Anh Khoa
12/08/2024 16:35
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Xây dựng Nhật Anh Khoa
12/08/2024 16:28
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An publishes the plan Xeo Thay Bay Rural Road (Section 1+2) with 3 bidding package .
02/08/2024 16:26
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Thay Bay Crossed Rural Road Project (Section 1+2), item: New construction of the Thay Bay Duong Cat Cut Section .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG TUẤN KIÊN GIANG
29/07/2024 16:19
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An publishes the plan Xeo Thay Bay Rural Road (Section 1+2) with 3 bidding package .
27/07/2024 08:34
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Xây dựng Nhật Anh Khoa
26/07/2024 08:52
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG AN KIÊN ĐẠT
26/07/2024 08:51
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An publishes the plan Rural traffic road group 9 + 10 Xa Xiem hamlet with 5 bidding package .
16/07/2024 09:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An has posted the results of the bidding package Bid No. 05: Project: GTNT road, groups 9 and 10, Xà Xiêm village; Scope of work: new construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THUẬN TRUNG NAM
22/10/2024 13:36
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An.
01/10/2024 15:42
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 08: Project to upgrade hamlet cultural houses, item: 05 cultural houses of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI TRẦN KIM PHÁT
23/08/2024 16:20
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Project Management Consulting of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An.
- Winning bidder: CUULONG CO
13/08/2024 10:39
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Xây dựng Nhật Anh Khoa
12/08/2024 16:35
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Xây dựng Nhật Anh Khoa
12/08/2024 16:28
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Project: Rural road group 9 + 10, Xa Xiem hamlet, category: new construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An with the form Competitive Offer.
02/08/2024 22:24
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An has posted the request Xeo Thay Bay Rural Road (Section 1+2) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An with 3 bidding package.
02/08/2024 16:26
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Thay Bay Crossed Rural Road Project (Section 1+2), item: New construction of the Thay Bay Duong Cat Cut Section of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG TUẤN KIÊN GIANG
29/07/2024 16:19
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An has posted Tender Notice Package number 08: Project to upgrade hamlet cultural houses, items: 05 cultural houses of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An with the form Competitive Offer.
29/07/2024 08:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An is the investor of 12 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An is the owner of 20 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 5 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 15 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An is the investor of 15 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 15 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An is the owner of 12 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The data declared by the procuring entity is incorrect (missing agency code and having the same name as many other parties)
Summary: The investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An has a relationship with 9 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An is an investor with 26 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.