Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Phúc as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 19 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 22 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 9 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 23 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 16 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.71 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,151,520,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,051,499,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.65%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Phúc as follows:
- Has relationships with 19 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.71 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,151,520,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,051,499,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.65%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: E-HSMT appraisal consulting and contractor selection results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Phúc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÀNH NAM
23/12/2024 11:28
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-Bid evaluation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Phúc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG LONG BIÊN
23/12/2024 11:20
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Procurement of equipment to serve activities for the village cultural house of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Phúc.
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN XUÂN ẢNH
23/12/2024 07:10
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Phúc has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Procurement of equipment to serve activities for the village cultural house of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Phúc with the form Competitive Offer.
21/11/2024 14:29
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Phúc has posted the request Procurement of equipment to serve activities at the village cultural house in Binh Phuc commune, under the content of Improving the operational efficiency of the system of grassroots cultural and sports institutions (Content No. 6 – Content 1) National Target Program to build new rural areas in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Phúc with 3 bidding package.
04/11/2024 16:39
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Purchase Loach fish fingerlings (3-4 month old fingerlings, size 18-25cm) and high quality aquatic food LG.02 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Phúc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN GIỐNG CÂY TRỒNG, VẬT NUÔI VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ NÔNG NGHIỆP MIỀN BẮC
04/08/2024 15:45
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Phúc has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Purchase Loach fish fingerlings (3-4 month old fingerlings, size 18-25cm) and high quality aquatic food LG.02 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Phúc with the form Competitive Offer.
11/07/2024 11:15
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: E-HSMT appraisal consulting and contractor selection results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Phúc.
28/06/2024 15:33
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-Bid evaluation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Phúc.
- Winning bidder: KHANH HONG INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED
28/06/2024 15:31
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Phúc has posted the request Project: Cooperative model of raising Loach fish in Binh Phuc commune of Lung Khoang Livestock Cooperative under the National Target Program to build new rural areas in 2023 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Phúc with 3 bidding package.
28/06/2024 15:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Phúc announced the results of the bid package Package 02: E-HSMT appraisal consulting and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÀNH NAM
23/12/2024 11:28
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Phúc announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-Bid evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG LONG BIÊN
23/12/2024 11:20
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Phúc announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Procurement of equipment to serve activities for the village cultural house .
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN XUÂN ẢNH
23/12/2024 07:10
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Phúc announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Procurement of equipment to serve activities for the village cultural house with 1 participating contractors .
28/11/2024 15:10
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Phúc publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Procurement of equipment to serve activities for the village cultural house in the form Competitive Offer .
21/11/2024 14:29
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Phúc publishes the plan Procurement of equipment to serve activities at the village cultural house in Binh Phuc commune, under the content of Improving the operational efficiency of the system of grassroots cultural and sports institutions (Content No. 6 – Content 1) National Target Program to build new rural areas in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
04/11/2024 16:39
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Phúc announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Purchase Loach fish fingerlings (3-4 month old fingerlings, size 18-25cm) and high quality aquatic food LG.02 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN GIỐNG CÂY TRỒNG, VẬT NUÔI VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ NÔNG NGHIỆP MIỀN BẮC
04/08/2024 15:45
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Phúc announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 3: Purchase Loach fish fingerlings (3-4 month old fingerlings, size 18-25cm) and high quality aquatic food LG.02 with 1 participating contractors .
18/07/2024 14:36
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Phúc publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Purchase Loach fish fingerlings (3-4 month old fingerlings, size 18-25cm) and high quality aquatic food LG.02 in the form Competitive Offer .
11/07/2024 11:15
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Phúc announced the results of the bid package Package 02: E-HSMT appraisal consulting and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH dịch vụ tư vấn và thẩm định NHT
28/06/2024 15:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: E-HSMT appraisal consulting and contractor selection results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Phúc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÀNH NAM
23/12/2024 11:28
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-Bid evaluation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Phúc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG LONG BIÊN
23/12/2024 11:20
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Procurement of equipment to serve activities for the village cultural house of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Phúc.
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN XUÂN ẢNH
23/12/2024 07:10
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Phúc has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Procurement of equipment to serve activities for the village cultural house of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Phúc with the form Competitive Offer.
21/11/2024 14:29
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Phúc has posted the request Procurement of equipment to serve activities at the village cultural house in Binh Phuc commune, under the content of Improving the operational efficiency of the system of grassroots cultural and sports institutions (Content No. 6 – Content 1) National Target Program to build new rural areas in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Phúc with 3 bidding package.
04/11/2024 16:39
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Purchase Loach fish fingerlings (3-4 month old fingerlings, size 18-25cm) and high quality aquatic food LG.02 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Phúc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN GIỐNG CÂY TRỒNG, VẬT NUÔI VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ NÔNG NGHIỆP MIỀN BẮC
04/08/2024 15:45
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Phúc has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Purchase Loach fish fingerlings (3-4 month old fingerlings, size 18-25cm) and high quality aquatic food LG.02 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Phúc with the form Competitive Offer.
11/07/2024 11:15
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: E-HSMT appraisal consulting and contractor selection results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Phúc.
28/06/2024 15:33
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-Bid evaluation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Phúc.
- Winning bidder: KHANH HONG INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED
28/06/2024 15:31
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Phúc has posted the request Project: Cooperative model of raising Loach fish in Binh Phuc commune of Lung Khoang Livestock Cooperative under the National Target Program to build new rural areas in 2023 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Phúc with 3 bidding package.
28/06/2024 15:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Phúc is the owner of 8 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 8 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Phúc is the investor of 9 package, of which 9 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Phúc is the owner of 23 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Phúc has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Phúc is an investor with 19 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.