Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- Announced 6 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 21 contractor selection plans with a total of 45 bidding packages, of which 14 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 15 packages (with 15 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 16 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 27 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 26 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.07 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 20.00%, Construction 73.33%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 6.67%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 13,168,943,858 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 13,048,540,902 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.91%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.07 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 20.00%, Construction 73.33%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 6.67%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 13,168,943,858 VND, in which the total winning value is: 13,048,540,902 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.91%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Sơn has posted the request Procurement of filing cabinets and documents to serve the work of the facility security team in Binh Son commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Sơn with 1 bidding package.
18/12/2024 20:53
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Contract package: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP TOÀN CẦU
11/12/2024 19:09
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Buy Sind crossbred cows (average weight 200-220kg/head, age 20-22 months) to serve project 2 of the National Target Program on sustainable poverty reduction for the period 2021-2025 in Binh Son commune, City Song Cong street in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Mountainous animal husbandry research and development center
11/12/2024 18:48
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TRIỆU THỨC
09/12/2024 11:09
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Sơn has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Concrete road in Xuan Dang 2 hamlet, Binh Son commune; Category: Road surface and drainage (Ong Xuyen gate - Ong Thuong gate section) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Sơn with 1 bidding package.
07/12/2024 12:00
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TRIỆU THỨC
07/12/2024 11:23
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Sơn Posted Development Investment Project Concrete road in Xuan Dang 2 village, Binh Son commune; Category: Road surface and drainage (Ong Xuyen gate - Ong Thuong gate section).
07/12/2024 11:11
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Sơn has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Concrete road in Xuan Dang 2 hamlet, Binh Son commune; Item: Road surface and drainage works (Underground section - Ong Nghiep gate) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Sơn with 1 bidding package.
07/12/2024 11:07
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Sơn has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Concrete road in Xuan Dang 2 hamlet, Binh Son commune; Item: Road surface and drainage works (Underground section - Ong Nghiep gate) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Sơn with 1 bidding package.
07/12/2024 11:04
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Sơn Posted Development Investment Project Concrete road in Xuan Dang 2 village, Binh Son commune; Item: Road surface and drainage works (Underground section - Ong Nghiep gate).
07/12/2024 09:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Sơn publishes the plan Procurement of filing cabinets and documents to serve the work of the facility security team in Binh Son commune with 1 bidding package .
18/12/2024 20:53
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Sơn announced the results of the bid package Contract package: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP TOÀN CẦU
11/12/2024 19:09
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Sơn announced the results of the bid package Buy Sind crossbred cows (average weight 200-220kg/head, age 20-22 months) to serve project 2 of the National Target Program on sustainable poverty reduction for the period 2021-2025 in Binh Son commune, City Song Cong street in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: Mountainous animal husbandry research and development center
11/12/2024 18:48
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Sơn announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TRIỆU THỨC
09/12/2024 11:09
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Sơn publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Concrete road in Xuan Dang 2 hamlet, Binh Son commune; Category: Road surface and drainage (Ong Xuyen gate - Ong Thuong gate section) with 1 bidding package .
07/12/2024 12:00
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Sơn announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TRIỆU THỨC
07/12/2024 11:23
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Sơn publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Concrete road in Xuan Dang 2 hamlet, Binh Son commune; Item: Road surface and drainage works (Underground section - Ong Nghiep gate) with 1 bidding package .
07/12/2024 11:07
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Sơn publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Concrete road in Xuan Dang 2 hamlet, Binh Son commune; Item: Road surface and drainage works (Underground section - Ong Nghiep gate) with 1 bidding package .
07/12/2024 11:04
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Sơn publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Concrete road in Binh Dinh 3 hamlet, Binh Son commune; Item: Road surface and drainage (Binh Dinh suspension bridge section - Ong Doan gate) with 1 bidding package .
05/12/2024 17:10
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Construction of hygienic latrines for poor households in Binh Son commune .
- Winning bidder: Đội xây dựng dự án xây dựng nhà tiêu hợp vệ sinh cho hộ nghèo xã Bình Sơn
25/11/2024 15:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Sơn has posted the request Procurement of filing cabinets and documents to serve the work of the facility security team in Binh Son commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Sơn with 1 bidding package.
18/12/2024 20:53
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Contract package: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP TOÀN CẦU
11/12/2024 19:09
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Buy Sind crossbred cows (average weight 200-220kg/head, age 20-22 months) to serve project 2 of the National Target Program on sustainable poverty reduction for the period 2021-2025 in Binh Son commune, City Song Cong street in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Mountainous animal husbandry research and development center
11/12/2024 18:48
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TRIỆU THỨC
09/12/2024 11:09
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Sơn has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Concrete road in Xuan Dang 2 hamlet, Binh Son commune; Category: Road surface and drainage (Ong Xuyen gate - Ong Thuong gate section) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Sơn with 1 bidding package.
07/12/2024 12:00
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TRIỆU THỨC
07/12/2024 11:23
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Sơn Posted Development Investment Project Concrete road in Xuan Dang 2 village, Binh Son commune; Category: Road surface and drainage (Ong Xuyen gate - Ong Thuong gate section).
07/12/2024 11:11
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Sơn has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Concrete road in Xuan Dang 2 hamlet, Binh Son commune; Item: Road surface and drainage works (Underground section - Ong Nghiep gate) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Sơn with 1 bidding package.
07/12/2024 11:07
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Sơn has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Concrete road in Xuan Dang 2 hamlet, Binh Son commune; Item: Road surface and drainage works (Underground section - Ong Nghiep gate) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Sơn with 1 bidding package.
07/12/2024 11:04
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Sơn Posted Development Investment Project Concrete road in Xuan Dang 2 village, Binh Son commune; Item: Road surface and drainage works (Underground section - Ong Nghiep gate).
07/12/2024 09:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Sơn is the investor of 6 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Sơn is the owner of 21 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 21 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Sơn is the investor of 15 package, of which 15 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Sơn is the owner of 16 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Sơn has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Sơn is an investor with 8 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.