Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Pằn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 7 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 3 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 57.14%, Construction 42.86%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 679,844,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 679,731,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.02%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Pằn as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 57.14%, Construction 42.86%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 679,844,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 679,731,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.02%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Pằn has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Pằn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại Thuyên Huế
30/09/2022 07:32
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Pằn has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Pằn with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
14/09/2022 08:09
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Pằn has posted the request Renovating and repairing the office, kitchen, auxiliary works of the police station in Chieng Pan commune, Yen Chau district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Pằn with 1 bidding package.
26/08/2022 11:45
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Pằn has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Pằn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại Thuyên Huế
08/09/2021 16:53
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Pằn has posted Tender Notice Construction work: Cultural house in Sop Sang village, Chieng Pan commune, Yen Chau district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Pằn with the form National Competitive Bidding.
10/08/2021 09:28
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Pằn has posted the request Cultural house in Sop San village, Chieng Pan commune, Yen Chau district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Pằn with 4 bidding package.
05/08/2021 14:28
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Pằn has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Pằn with the form National Competitive Bidding.
04/08/2021 08:22
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Pằn has posted the request Repairing the Workhouse of the People's Committee of Chieng Pan Commune, Yen Chau District of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Pằn with 1 bidding package.
03/08/2021 17:34
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Pằn Posted Development Investment Project Repairing the working house People's Committee of Chieng Pan Commune.
03/08/2021 07:00
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Pằn Posted Development Investment Project Cultural house in Sop San village, Chieng Pan commune, Yen Chau district.
02/08/2021 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Pằn announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại Thuyên Huế
30/09/2022 07:32
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Pằn publishes Tender Notice Construction in the form National shortened competitive bidding .
14/09/2022 08:09
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Pằn publishes the plan Renovating and repairing the office, kitchen, auxiliary works of the police station in Chieng Pan commune, Yen Chau district with 1 bidding package .
26/08/2022 11:45
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Pằn announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại Thuyên Huế
08/09/2021 16:53
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Pằn announced the results of the bidding package Construction work: Cultural house in Sop Sang village, Chieng Pan commune, Yen Chau district with 1 participating contractors .
17/08/2021 10:15
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Pằn announced the results of the bidding package Construction with 1 participating contractors .
11/08/2021 10:30
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Pằn publishes Tender Notice Construction work: Cultural house in Sop Sang village, Chieng Pan commune, Yen Chau district in the form National Competitive Bidding .
10/08/2021 09:28
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Pằn publishes the plan Cultural house in Sop San village, Chieng Pan commune, Yen Chau district with 4 bidding package .
05/08/2021 14:28
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Pằn publishes Tender Notice Construction in the form National Competitive Bidding .
04/08/2021 08:22
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Pằn publishes the plan Repairing the Workhouse of the People's Committee of Chieng Pan Commune, Yen Chau District with 1 bidding package .
03/08/2021 17:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Pằn has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Pằn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại Thuyên Huế
30/09/2022 07:32
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Pằn has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Pằn with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
14/09/2022 08:09
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Pằn has posted the request Renovating and repairing the office, kitchen, auxiliary works of the police station in Chieng Pan commune, Yen Chau district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Pằn with 1 bidding package.
26/08/2022 11:45
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Pằn has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Pằn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại Thuyên Huế
08/09/2021 16:53
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Pằn has posted Tender Notice Construction work: Cultural house in Sop Sang village, Chieng Pan commune, Yen Chau district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Pằn with the form National Competitive Bidding.
10/08/2021 09:28
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Pằn has posted the request Cultural house in Sop San village, Chieng Pan commune, Yen Chau district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Pằn with 4 bidding package.
05/08/2021 14:28
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Pằn has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Pằn with the form National Competitive Bidding.
04/08/2021 08:22
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Pằn has posted the request Repairing the Workhouse of the People's Committee of Chieng Pan Commune, Yen Chau District of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Pằn with 1 bidding package.
03/08/2021 17:34
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Pằn Posted Development Investment Project Repairing the working house People's Committee of Chieng Pan Commune.
03/08/2021 07:00
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Pằn Posted Development Investment Project Cultural house in Sop San village, Chieng Pan commune, Yen Chau district.
02/08/2021 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Pằn is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Pằn is the owner of 6 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 6 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Pằn is the investor of 7 package, of which 7 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Pằn is the owner of 3 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Pằn has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Pằn is an investor with 3 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.