Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đạ Long as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- Announced 11 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 17 contractor selection plans with a total of 34 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 19 packages (with 21 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 12 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 21 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 19 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 47.62%, Construction 52.38%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 21,402,153,550 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 21,266,379,938 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.63%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đạ Long as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 47.62%, Construction 52.38%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 21,402,153,550 VND, in which the total winning value is: 21,266,379,938 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.63%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đạ Long has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Support for silkworm farming tools of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đạ Long.
- Winning bidder: HOANG GIA PHAT TRADING AND MANUFACTURING COMPANY LIMITED
03/03/2025 10:32
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đạ Long has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Support for silkworm farming tools of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đạ Long with the form Competitive Offer.
17/02/2025 15:59
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đạ Long has posted the request Support for community production "Development of silkworm production" in Da Long commune of sub -project 2, Project 3 of the National Program of Socio -Economic Development Program in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đạ Long with 3 bidding package.
15/02/2025 17:00
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đạ Long has posted the request People's Committee of DA LONG Commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đạ Long with 3 bidding package.
14/02/2025 10:17
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đạ Long has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đạ Long.
- Winning bidder: HBI INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND DEVLOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
25/10/2024 10:23
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đạ Long has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đạ Long with the form Open bidding.
08/10/2024 15:51
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đạ Long has posted the request Upgrading inter-village roads 2 and 3 (Section from Da Long Secondary School to Ha Cang intersection) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đạ Long with 4 bidding package.
02/10/2024 12:15
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đạ Long Posted Development Investment Project Upgrading inter-village roads 2 and 3 (Section from Da Long Secondary School to Ha Cang intersection).
02/10/2024 12:12
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đạ Long has posted the results of the bidding package Provide materials and breeds of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đạ Long.
- Winning bidder: HOANG GIA PHAT TRADING AND MANUFACTURING COMPANY LIMITED
15/04/2024 15:39
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đạ Long has posted the results of the bidding package Provide materials and breeds of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đạ Long.
- Winning bidder: HOANG GIA PHAT TRADING AND MANUFACTURING COMPANY LIMITED
15/04/2024 15:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đạ Long announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Support for silkworm farming tools .
- Winning bidder: HOANG GIA PHAT TRADING AND MANUFACTURING COMPANY LIMITED
03/03/2025 10:32
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đạ Long publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Support for silkworm farming tools in the form Competitive Offer .
17/02/2025 15:59
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đạ Long publishes the plan Support for community production "Development of silkworm production" in Da Long commune of sub -project 2, Project 3 of the National Program of Socio -Economic Development Program in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
15/02/2025 17:00
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đạ Long publishes the plan People's Committee of DA LONG Commune with 3 bidding package .
14/02/2025 10:17
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đạ Long publishes the plan Upgrading inter-village roads 2 and 3 (Section from Da Long Secondary School to Ha Cang intersection) with 4 bidding package .
02/10/2024 12:15
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đạ Long publishes the plan Supporting the production development of silkworm farming communities in village 4, Da Long commune under Subproject 2, Project 3 under the capital of the National Target Program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas period 2023 - 2025 with 1 bidding package .
15/03/2024 10:21
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đạ Long publishes the plan Supporting community production to develop commercial Ngan Phap R71 livestock production in Da Long commune under Subproject 2, Project 3 under the capital of the National Target Program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority areas and mountainous areas in the period 2023 - 2025 with 1 bidding package .
15/03/2024 10:14
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đạ Long publishes the plan Supporting the production development of silkworm farming communities in Da Long commune under Subproject 2, Project 3 under the capital of the National Target Program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in the period of 2023 – 2025 with 1 bidding package .
15/03/2024 10:03
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đạ Long publishes the plan Construction of road drainage system from Secondary School - Da Long forestry station (Continuing the left branch) with 4 bidding package .
12/03/2024 12:03
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đạ Long publishes the plan Rural traffic road from Mrs. Co Lieng K'Chu's house to village group 1, Da Long commune with 4 bidding package .
12/03/2024 11:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đạ Long has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Support for silkworm farming tools of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đạ Long.
- Winning bidder: HOANG GIA PHAT TRADING AND MANUFACTURING COMPANY LIMITED
03/03/2025 10:32
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đạ Long has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Support for silkworm farming tools of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đạ Long with the form Competitive Offer.
17/02/2025 15:59
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đạ Long has posted the request Support for community production "Development of silkworm production" in Da Long commune of sub -project 2, Project 3 of the National Program of Socio -Economic Development Program in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đạ Long with 3 bidding package.
15/02/2025 17:00
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đạ Long has posted the request People's Committee of DA LONG Commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đạ Long with 3 bidding package.
14/02/2025 10:17
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đạ Long has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đạ Long.
- Winning bidder: HBI INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND DEVLOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
25/10/2024 10:23
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đạ Long has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đạ Long with the form Open bidding.
08/10/2024 15:51
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đạ Long has posted the request Upgrading inter-village roads 2 and 3 (Section from Da Long Secondary School to Ha Cang intersection) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đạ Long with 4 bidding package.
02/10/2024 12:15
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đạ Long Posted Development Investment Project Upgrading inter-village roads 2 and 3 (Section from Da Long Secondary School to Ha Cang intersection).
02/10/2024 12:12
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đạ Long has posted the results of the bidding package Provide materials and breeds of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đạ Long.
- Winning bidder: HOANG GIA PHAT TRADING AND MANUFACTURING COMPANY LIMITED
15/04/2024 15:39
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đạ Long has posted the results of the bidding package Provide materials and breeds of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đạ Long.
- Winning bidder: HOANG GIA PHAT TRADING AND MANUFACTURING COMPANY LIMITED
15/04/2024 15:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đạ Long is the investor of 11 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đạ Long is the owner of 17 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 11 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 6 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đạ Long is the investor of 21 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 19 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đạ Long is the owner of 12 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đạ Long has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đạ Long is an investor with 11 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.