Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐẮC SỞ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 14 contractors.
- Announced 6 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 25 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 8 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 29 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 22 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 17 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 16 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 37.50%, Construction 62.50%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 54,141,055,726 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 53,989,247,268 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.28%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐẮC SỞ as follows:
- Has relationships with 14 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 37.50%, Construction 62.50%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 54,141,055,726 VND, in which the total winning value is: 53,989,247,268 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.28%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐẮC SỞ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction, equipment installation of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐẮC SỞ.
- Winning bidder: TRONG TIN CONSULTING INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/05/2025 10:07
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐẮC SỞ has posted Tender Notice Construction, equipment installation of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐẮC SỞ with the form Open bidding.
16/05/2025 09:09
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐẮC SỞ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐẮC SỞ.
- Winning bidder: NGOC MINH INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND SERVICES TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/05/2025 14:59
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐẮC SỞ has posted the request Building a flower garden and greenery along the dike of Dac So commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐẮC SỞ with 6 bidding package.
10/05/2025 10:30
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐẮC SỞ has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐẮC SỞ with the form Open bidding.
29/04/2025 15:51
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐẮC SỞ has posted the request Rural road lighting system in Dac So commune phase 4 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐẮC SỞ with 6 bidding package.
26/04/2025 20:09
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐẮC SỞ has posted the request Rural road lighting system in Dac So commune phase 4 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐẮC SỞ with 6 bidding package.
16/04/2025 12:01
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐẮC SỞ has posted the request Building a flower garden and greenery along the dike of Dac So commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐẮC SỞ with 6 bidding package.
16/04/2025 11:43
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐẮC SỞ Posted Development Investment Project Rural road lighting system in Dac So commune phase 4.
16/04/2025 11:11
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐẮC SỞ Posted Development Investment Project Building a flower garden and greenery along the dike of Dac So commune.
16/04/2025 11:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐẮC SỞ announced the results of the bid package Construction, equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: TRONG TIN CONSULTING INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/05/2025 10:07
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐẮC SỞ announced the results of the bidding package Construction, equipment installation with 1 participating contractors .
26/05/2025 09:37
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐẮC SỞ publishes Tender Notice Construction, equipment installation in the form Open bidding .
16/05/2025 09:09
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐẮC SỞ announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: NGOC MINH INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND SERVICES TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/05/2025 14:59
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐẮC SỞ announced the results of the bidding package Construction with 1 participating contractors .
10/05/2025 10:59
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐẮC SỞ publishes the plan Building a flower garden and greenery along the dike of Dac So commune with 6 bidding package .
10/05/2025 10:30
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐẮC SỞ publishes Tender Notice Construction in the form Open bidding .
29/04/2025 15:51
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐẮC SỞ publishes the plan Rural road lighting system in Dac So commune phase 4 with 6 bidding package .
26/04/2025 20:09
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐẮC SỞ publishes the plan Rural road lighting system in Dac So commune phase 4 with 6 bidding package .
16/04/2025 12:01
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐẮC SỞ publishes the plan Building a flower garden and greenery along the dike of Dac So commune with 6 bidding package .
16/04/2025 11:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐẮC SỞ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction, equipment installation of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐẮC SỞ.
- Winning bidder: TRONG TIN CONSULTING INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/05/2025 10:07
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐẮC SỞ has posted Tender Notice Construction, equipment installation of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐẮC SỞ with the form Open bidding.
16/05/2025 09:09
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐẮC SỞ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐẮC SỞ.
- Winning bidder: NGOC MINH INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND SERVICES TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/05/2025 14:59
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐẮC SỞ has posted the request Building a flower garden and greenery along the dike of Dac So commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐẮC SỞ with 6 bidding package.
10/05/2025 10:30
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐẮC SỞ has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐẮC SỞ with the form Open bidding.
29/04/2025 15:51
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐẮC SỞ has posted the request Rural road lighting system in Dac So commune phase 4 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐẮC SỞ with 6 bidding package.
26/04/2025 20:09
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐẮC SỞ has posted the request Rural road lighting system in Dac So commune phase 4 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐẮC SỞ with 6 bidding package.
16/04/2025 12:01
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐẮC SỞ has posted the request Building a flower garden and greenery along the dike of Dac So commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐẮC SỞ with 6 bidding package.
16/04/2025 11:43
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐẮC SỞ Posted Development Investment Project Rural road lighting system in Dac So commune phase 4.
16/04/2025 11:11
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐẮC SỞ Posted Development Investment Project Building a flower garden and greenery along the dike of Dac So commune.
16/04/2025 11:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐẮC SỞ is the investor of 6 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐẮC SỞ is the owner of 8 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 8 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐẮC SỞ is the investor of 8 package, of which 8 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐẮC SỞ is the owner of 29 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐẮC SỞ has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐẮC SỞ is an investor with 14 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.