Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dân Lý as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 5 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 2 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 16,836,292,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 16,822,694,179 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.08%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dân Lý as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 16,836,292,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 16,822,694,179 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.08%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dân Lý has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Construction of works + equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dân Lý.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG - THƯƠNG MẠI DŨNG TIẾN
24/09/2022 08:59
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dân Lý has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction and installation of construction equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dân Lý with the form National competitive bidding.
31/03/2021 14:56
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dân Lý has posted the request Technical infrastructure of new residential area Dan Ly commune, Trieu Son district. Category: Power supply and trees. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dân Lý with 5 bidding package.
31/03/2021 14:02
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dân Lý Posted Development Investment Project Technical infrastructure of new residential area Dan Ly commune, Trieu Son district. Category: Power supply and trees..
31/03/2021 07:00
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dân Lý has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dân Lý.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đầu tư xây dựng xuất nhập khẩu thương mại Việt Lào
10/04/2020 10:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dân Lý announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Construction of works + equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH PHÚ TRUNG, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG - THƯƠNG MẠI DŨNG TIẾN
24/09/2022 08:59
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dân Lý announced the results of the bidding package Package 2: Construction of works + equipment with 2 participating contractors .
15/09/2022 15:06
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dân Lý publishes Tender Notice Package 2: Construction of works + equipment in the form National competitive bidding .
05/09/2022 14:36
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dân Lý publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Dan Ly Commune Secondary School; Categories: New construction of a 3-storey 15-room classroom, a security guard house, renovation of the principal's house, paving of the school yard and equipment for the 3-storey 15-room classroom. with 5 bidding package .
04/09/2022 14:33
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dân Lý announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction and installation of construction equipment with 2 participating contractors .
10/04/2021 17:01
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dân Lý publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Construction and installation of construction equipment in the form National competitive bidding .
31/03/2021 14:56
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dân Lý publishes the plan Technical infrastructure of new residential area Dan Ly commune, Trieu Son district. Category: Power supply and trees. with 5 bidding package .
31/03/2021 14:02
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dân Lý announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đầu tư xây dựng xuất nhập khẩu thương mại Việt Lào
10/04/2020 10:18
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dân Lý announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
30/03/2020 16:33
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dân Lý publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form National competitive bidding .
20/03/2020 15:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dân Lý has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Construction of works + equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dân Lý.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG - THƯƠNG MẠI DŨNG TIẾN
24/09/2022 08:59
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dân Lý has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction and installation of construction equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dân Lý with the form National competitive bidding.
31/03/2021 14:56
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dân Lý has posted the request Technical infrastructure of new residential area Dan Ly commune, Trieu Son district. Category: Power supply and trees. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dân Lý with 5 bidding package.
31/03/2021 14:02
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dân Lý Posted Development Investment Project Technical infrastructure of new residential area Dan Ly commune, Trieu Son district. Category: Power supply and trees..
31/03/2021 07:00
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dân Lý has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dân Lý.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đầu tư xây dựng xuất nhập khẩu thương mại Việt Lào
10/04/2020 10:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dân Lý is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dân Lý is the owner of 1 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dân Lý is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dân Lý is the owner of 2 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dân Lý has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dân Lý is an investor with 5 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.