Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỘI CẤN as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 19 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 13 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,491,778,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,377,326,400 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.67%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỘI CẤN as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,491,778,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,377,326,400 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.67%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỘI CẤN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỘI CẤN.
- Winning bidder: MINH HA TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
14/03/2025 11:00
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỘI CẤN has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding Package 02: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bids of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỘI CẤN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU LẠNG SƠN
14/03/2025 10:57
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỘI CẤN has posted the request Detailed planning to build the center of Doi commune, Trang Dinh district, 1/500 scale of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỘI CẤN with 4 bidding package.
14/03/2025 10:51
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỘI CẤN Posted Development Investment Project Detailed planning to build the center of Doi commune, Trang Dinh district, 1/500 scale.
14/03/2025 10:10
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỘI CẤN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Procurement of outdoor sports equipment at commune sports fields and village sports fields in 2024 of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỘI CẤN.
- Winning bidder: \
26/12/2024 18:34
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỘI CẤN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Supply and installation of loudspeaker systems of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỘI CẤN.
- Winning bidder: VNPT VINAPHONE CORPORATION
26/12/2024 18:32
Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỘI CẤN has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Supply and installation of loudspeaker systems of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỘI CẤN with the form Competitive Offer.
16/12/2024 17:11
Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỘI CẤN has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Procurement of outdoor sports equipment at commune sports fields and village sports fields in 2024 of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỘI CẤN with the form Competitive Offer.
16/12/2024 17:10
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỘI CẤN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Appraisal of E-HSMT and appraisal of LCNT results of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỘI CẤN.
- Winning bidder: HONG HAI CONSULTION INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/12/2024 07:51
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỘI CẤN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consulting on preparing E-Bidding Documents and evaluating E-Bidding Documents of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỘI CẤN.
- Winning bidder: HONG HAI CONSULTION INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/12/2024 07:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỘI CẤN announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: MINH HA TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
14/03/2025 11:00
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỘI CẤN announced the results of the bid package Bidding Package 02: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU LẠNG SƠN
14/03/2025 10:57
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỘI CẤN publishes the plan Detailed planning to build the center of Doi commune, Trang Dinh district, 1/500 scale with 4 bidding package .
14/03/2025 10:51
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỘI CẤN announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Procurement of outdoor sports equipment at commune sports fields and village sports fields in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: \
26/12/2024 18:34
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỘI CẤN announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Supply and installation of loudspeaker systems .
- Winning bidder: VNPT VINAPHONE CORPORATION
26/12/2024 18:32
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỘI CẤN announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Procurement of outdoor sports equipment at commune sports fields and village sports fields in 2024 with 1 participating contractors .
21/12/2024 09:09
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỘI CẤN announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Supply and installation of loudspeaker systems with 1 participating contractors .
21/12/2024 09:09
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỘI CẤN publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Supply and installation of loudspeaker systems in the form Competitive Offer .
16/12/2024 17:11
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỘI CẤN publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Procurement of outdoor sports equipment at commune sports fields and village sports fields in 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
16/12/2024 17:10
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỘI CẤN announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Appraisal of E-HSMT and appraisal of LCNT results .
- Winning bidder: HONG HAI CONSULTION INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/12/2024 07:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỘI CẤN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỘI CẤN.
- Winning bidder: MINH HA TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
14/03/2025 11:00
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỘI CẤN has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding Package 02: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bids of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỘI CẤN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU LẠNG SƠN
14/03/2025 10:57
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỘI CẤN has posted the request Detailed planning to build the center of Doi commune, Trang Dinh district, 1/500 scale of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỘI CẤN with 4 bidding package.
14/03/2025 10:51
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỘI CẤN Posted Development Investment Project Detailed planning to build the center of Doi commune, Trang Dinh district, 1/500 scale.
14/03/2025 10:10
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỘI CẤN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Procurement of outdoor sports equipment at commune sports fields and village sports fields in 2024 of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỘI CẤN.
- Winning bidder: \
26/12/2024 18:34
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỘI CẤN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Supply and installation of loudspeaker systems of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỘI CẤN.
- Winning bidder: VNPT VINAPHONE CORPORATION
26/12/2024 18:32
Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỘI CẤN has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Supply and installation of loudspeaker systems of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỘI CẤN with the form Competitive Offer.
16/12/2024 17:11
Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỘI CẤN has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Procurement of outdoor sports equipment at commune sports fields and village sports fields in 2024 of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỘI CẤN with the form Competitive Offer.
16/12/2024 17:10
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỘI CẤN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Appraisal of E-HSMT and appraisal of LCNT results of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỘI CẤN.
- Winning bidder: HONG HAI CONSULTION INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/12/2024 07:51
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỘI CẤN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consulting on preparing E-Bidding Documents and evaluating E-Bidding Documents of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỘI CẤN.
- Winning bidder: HONG HAI CONSULTION INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/12/2024 07:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỘI CẤN is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỘI CẤN is the owner of 6 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 6 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỘI CẤN is the investor of 5 package, of which 5 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỘI CẤN is the owner of 13 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỘI CẤN has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỘI CẤN is an investor with 10 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.