Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Thông as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 16 contractors.
- Announced 5 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 35 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 9 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 11 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 24 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 23 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.88 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 44.44%, Construction 55.56%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,690,060,230 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,437,014,271 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.91%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Thông as follows:
- Has relationships with 16 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.88 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 44.44%, Construction 55.56%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,690,060,230 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,437,014,271 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.91%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Thông has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Thông.
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN TIẾN LỰC
31/07/2025 09:23
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Thông has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Thông with the form Open bidding.
16/05/2025 14:39
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Thông has posted the request Plan for selection of construction contractors: Concentrated domestic water, pine trees, Duc Thong commune, Thach An district, Cao Bang province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Thông with 5 bidding package.
13/05/2025 09:47
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Thông Posted Development Investment Project Living water is concentrated in the cohesion, pine trees, Duc Thong commune, Thach An district, Cao Bang province.
13/05/2025 09:09
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Thông has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping equipment for Project 06 of Duc Thong Commune People's Committee of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Thông.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH MÁY VĂN PHÒNG CAO BẰNG
04/04/2025 16:27
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Thông has posted the request Shopping equipment for Project 06 of Duc Thong Commune People's Committee of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Thông with 1 bidding package.
04/04/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Thông has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for professional work in Duc Thong commune in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Thông.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH MÁY VĂN PHÒNG CAO BẰNG
30/08/2024 18:01
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Thông has posted the request Procurement of equipment for professional work in Duc Thong commune in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Thông with 1 bidding package.
30/08/2024 17:07
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Thông has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of fire prevention and rescue equipment and means for civil defense forces in Duc Thong commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Thông.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH MÁY VĂN PHÒNG CAO BẰNG
06/06/2024 16:45
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Thông has posted the request Procurement of fire prevention and rescue equipment and means for civil defense forces in Duc Thong commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Thông with 1 bidding package.
06/06/2024 16:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Thông publishes the plan Plan for selection of construction contractors: Concentrated domestic water, pine trees, Duc Thong commune, Thach An district, Cao Bang province with 5 bidding package .
13/05/2025 09:47
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Thông announced the results of the bid package Shopping equipment for Project 06 of Duc Thong Commune People's Committee .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH MÁY VĂN PHÒNG CAO BẰNG
04/04/2025 16:27
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Thông publishes the plan Shopping equipment for Project 06 of Duc Thong Commune People's Committee with 1 bidding package .
04/04/2025 16:16
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Thông announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment for professional work in Duc Thong commune in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH MÁY VĂN PHÒNG CAO BẰNG
30/08/2024 18:01
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Thông publishes the plan Procurement of equipment for professional work in Duc Thong commune in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
30/08/2024 17:07
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Thông announced the results of the bid package Procurement of fire prevention and rescue equipment and means for civil defense forces in Duc Thong commune .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH MÁY VĂN PHÒNG CAO BẰNG
06/06/2024 16:45
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Thông publishes the plan Procurement of fire prevention and rescue equipment and means for civil defense forces in Duc Thong commune with 1 bidding package .
06/06/2024 16:13
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Thông announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MINH TÚ 68
21/11/2023 16:53
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Thông announced the results of the bid package Package number 05: Construction .
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TN XÂY DỰNG MẠNH GIANG
21/11/2023 16:46
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Thông announced the results of the bidding package Construction with 1 participating contractors .
25/09/2023 09:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Thông has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Thông.
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN TIẾN LỰC
31/07/2025 09:23
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Thông has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Thông with the form Open bidding.
16/05/2025 14:39
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Thông has posted the request Plan for selection of construction contractors: Concentrated domestic water, pine trees, Duc Thong commune, Thach An district, Cao Bang province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Thông with 5 bidding package.
13/05/2025 09:47
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Thông Posted Development Investment Project Living water is concentrated in the cohesion, pine trees, Duc Thong commune, Thach An district, Cao Bang province.
13/05/2025 09:09
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Thông has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping equipment for Project 06 of Duc Thong Commune People's Committee of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Thông.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH MÁY VĂN PHÒNG CAO BẰNG
04/04/2025 16:27
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Thông has posted the request Shopping equipment for Project 06 of Duc Thong Commune People's Committee of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Thông with 1 bidding package.
04/04/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Thông has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for professional work in Duc Thong commune in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Thông.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH MÁY VĂN PHÒNG CAO BẰNG
30/08/2024 18:01
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Thông has posted the request Procurement of equipment for professional work in Duc Thong commune in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Thông with 1 bidding package.
30/08/2024 17:07
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Thông has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of fire prevention and rescue equipment and means for civil defense forces in Duc Thong commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Thông.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH MÁY VĂN PHÒNG CAO BẰNG
06/06/2024 16:45
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Thông has posted the request Procurement of fire prevention and rescue equipment and means for civil defense forces in Duc Thong commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Thông with 1 bidding package.
06/06/2024 16:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Thông is the investor of 5 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Thông is the owner of 12 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 12 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Thông is the investor of 9 package, of which 8 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Thông is the owner of 11 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Thông has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Thông is an investor with 16 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.