Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Đức Thuận as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 2 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 524,852,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 479,200,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.70%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Đức Thuận as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 524,852,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 479,200,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.70%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Đức Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Procurement of microbiological organic fertilizers Item: Support of microbiological organic fertilizers for large-field rice production of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Đức Thuận.
- Winning bidder: DAI NONG CO GIOI COMPANY LIMITED
03/01/2025 08:45
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Đức Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Equipment cost of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Đức Thuận.
- Winning bidder: haitech company limited, LTD
26/11/2024 17:27
Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Đức Thuận has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Procurement of microbiological organic fertilizers Item: Support of microbiological organic fertilizers for large-field rice production of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Đức Thuận with the form Competitive Offer.
16/11/2024 13:06
Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Đức Thuận has posted Tender Notice Equipment cost of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Đức Thuận with the form Open bidding.
11/11/2024 09:18
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Đức Thuận has posted the request Duc Thuan commune smart broadcasting system of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Đức Thuận with 1 bidding package.
05/11/2024 10:51
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Đức Thuận has posted the request Duc Thuan commune smart broadcasting system of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Đức Thuận with 1 bidding package.
05/11/2024 10:46
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Đức Thuận has posted the request Buy micro-organic fertilizer Category: Support micro-organic fertilizer for rice production on a large field scale of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Đức Thuận with 3 bidding package.
09/10/2024 08:55
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Đức Thuận has posted the request Procurement of microbiological fertilizers Category: Supporting microbiological organic fertilizers for rice production on a large field scale of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Đức Thuận with 3 bidding package.
08/10/2024 14:12
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Đức Thuận has posted the request Approval of construction drawing design, construction estimate and contractor selection plan for repairing cultural house in Quang Thuan village, Duc Thuan commune of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Đức Thuận with 1 bidding package.
05/10/2023 16:27
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Đức Thuận has posted the request Approval of construction drawing design, construction estimate and contractor selection plan for repairing cultural house in Doi Giang village, Duc Thuan commune of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Đức Thuận with 1 bidding package.
05/10/2023 16:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Đức Thuận publishes the plan Duc Thuan commune smart broadcasting system with 1 bidding package .
05/11/2024 10:51
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Đức Thuận publishes the plan Duc Thuan commune smart broadcasting system with 1 bidding package .
05/11/2024 10:46
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Đức Thuận publishes the plan Buy micro-organic fertilizer Category: Support micro-organic fertilizer for rice production on a large field scale with 3 bidding package .
09/10/2024 08:55
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Đức Thuận publishes the plan Procurement of microbiological fertilizers Category: Supporting microbiological organic fertilizers for rice production on a large field scale with 3 bidding package .
08/10/2024 14:12
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Đức Thuận publishes the plan Approval of construction drawing design, construction estimate and contractor selection plan for repairing cultural house in Quang Thuan village, Duc Thuan commune with 1 bidding package .
05/10/2023 16:27
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Đức Thuận publishes the plan Approval of construction drawing design, construction estimate and contractor selection plan for repairing cultural house in Doi Giang village, Duc Thuan commune with 1 bidding package .
05/10/2023 16:22
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Đức Thuận publishes the plan Approval of construction drawing design, construction estimate and contractor selection plan for repairing cultural house in Phu Thuan village, Duc Thuan commune with 1 bidding package .
05/10/2023 16:16
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Đức Thuận publishes the plan Approval of construction drawing design, construction estimate and contractor selection plan for repairing cultural house in Hoa Thuan village, Duc Thuan commune with 1 bidding package .
05/10/2023 16:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Đức Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Procurement of microbiological organic fertilizers Item: Support of microbiological organic fertilizers for large-field rice production of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Đức Thuận.
- Winning bidder: DAI NONG CO GIOI COMPANY LIMITED
03/01/2025 08:45
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Đức Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Equipment cost of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Đức Thuận.
- Winning bidder: haitech company limited, LTD
26/11/2024 17:27
Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Đức Thuận has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Procurement of microbiological organic fertilizers Item: Support of microbiological organic fertilizers for large-field rice production of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Đức Thuận with the form Competitive Offer.
16/11/2024 13:06
Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Đức Thuận has posted Tender Notice Equipment cost of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Đức Thuận with the form Open bidding.
11/11/2024 09:18
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Đức Thuận has posted the request Duc Thuan commune smart broadcasting system of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Đức Thuận with 1 bidding package.
05/11/2024 10:51
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Đức Thuận has posted the request Duc Thuan commune smart broadcasting system of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Đức Thuận with 1 bidding package.
05/11/2024 10:46
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Đức Thuận has posted the request Buy micro-organic fertilizer Category: Support micro-organic fertilizer for rice production on a large field scale of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Đức Thuận with 3 bidding package.
09/10/2024 08:55
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Đức Thuận has posted the request Procurement of microbiological fertilizers Category: Supporting microbiological organic fertilizers for rice production on a large field scale of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Đức Thuận with 3 bidding package.
08/10/2024 14:12
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Đức Thuận has posted the request Approval of construction drawing design, construction estimate and contractor selection plan for repairing cultural house in Quang Thuan village, Duc Thuan commune of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Đức Thuận with 1 bidding package.
05/10/2023 16:27
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Đức Thuận has posted the request Approval of construction drawing design, construction estimate and contractor selection plan for repairing cultural house in Doi Giang village, Duc Thuan commune of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Đức Thuận with 1 bidding package.
05/10/2023 16:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Đức Thuận is the owner of 8 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 8 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Đức Thuận is the investor of 2 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Đức Thuận is the owner of 2 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Đức Thuận has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Đức Thuận is an investor with 6 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.