Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dục Tú as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 102 contractors.
- Announced 111 development investment project, of which 5 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 130 contractor selection plans with a total of 610 bidding packages, of which 14 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 92 packages (with 95 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 385 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 295 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 273 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 272 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.48 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 89.47%, Consultancy 7.37%, Non-consultancy 1.05%, Mixed 2.11%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 774,732,027,405 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 768,890,027,975 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.75%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dục Tú as follows:
- Has relationships with 102 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.48 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 89.47%, Consulting 7.37%, Non-consulting 1.05%, Mixed 2.11%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 774,732,027,405 VND, in which the total winning value is: 768,890,027,975 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.75%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dục Tú has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dục Tú.
11/06/2025 15:51
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dục Tú has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction supervision of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dục Tú.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Pacific
07/06/2025 17:37
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dục Tú has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Project Management of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dục Tú.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Giải pháp Hạ tầng Hoàng Thành
07/06/2025 17:37
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dục Tú has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dục Tú.
- Winning bidder: LAND VINA CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/06/2025 01:43
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dục Tú has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction and installation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dục Tú.
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG HA NOI INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/06/2025 01:42
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dục Tú has posted the results of the bidding package Verification of construction drawing design - cost estimate of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dục Tú.
- Winning bidder: PROJECT OF VIETNAMESES ADVISORY INVESTING CONSTRUCTION AND RESTORATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/05/2025 17:50
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dục Tú has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision and equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dục Tú.
- Winning bidder: NAM ĐÔNG GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/05/2025 13:30
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dục Tú has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dục Tú.
- Winning bidder: DUC LAM CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/05/2025 17:00
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dục Tú has posted Tender Notice Construction and equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dục Tú with the form Open bidding.
24/05/2025 22:55
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dục Tú has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dục Tú.
- Winning bidder: DONG ANH CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION TRAFFIC COMPANY LIMITED
19/05/2025 12:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dục Tú announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: DONG ANH CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION TRAFFIC COMPANY LIMITED
11/06/2025 15:51
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dục Tú announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Pacific
07/06/2025 17:37
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dục Tú announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Project Management .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Giải pháp Hạ tầng Hoàng Thành
07/06/2025 17:37
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dục Tú announced the results of the bid package Construction and equipment .
- Winning bidder: LAND VINA CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/06/2025 01:43
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dục Tú announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Construction and installation .
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG HA NOI INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/06/2025 01:42
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dục Tú announced the results of the bidding package Construction and equipment with 1 participating contractors .
02/06/2025 10:55
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dục Tú announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Project Management with 1 participating contractors .
02/06/2025 10:54
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dục Tú announced the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction supervision with 1 participating contractors .
02/06/2025 10:54
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dục Tú announced the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction and installation with 1 participating contractors .
02/06/2025 10:54
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dục Tú announced the results of the bid package Verification of construction drawing design - cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: PROJECT OF VIETNAMESES ADVISORY INVESTING CONSTRUCTION AND RESTORATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/05/2025 17:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dục Tú has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dục Tú.
11/06/2025 15:51
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dục Tú has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction supervision of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dục Tú.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Pacific
07/06/2025 17:37
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dục Tú has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Project Management of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dục Tú.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Giải pháp Hạ tầng Hoàng Thành
07/06/2025 17:37
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dục Tú has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dục Tú.
- Winning bidder: LAND VINA CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/06/2025 01:43
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dục Tú has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction and installation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dục Tú.
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG HA NOI INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/06/2025 01:42
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dục Tú has posted the results of the bidding package Verification of construction drawing design - cost estimate of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dục Tú.
- Winning bidder: PROJECT OF VIETNAMESES ADVISORY INVESTING CONSTRUCTION AND RESTORATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/05/2025 17:50
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dục Tú has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision and equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dục Tú.
- Winning bidder: NAM ĐÔNG GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/05/2025 13:30
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dục Tú has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dục Tú.
- Winning bidder: DUC LAM CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/05/2025 17:00
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dục Tú has posted Tender Notice Construction and equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dục Tú with the form Open bidding.
24/05/2025 22:55
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dục Tú has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dục Tú.
- Winning bidder: DONG ANH CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION TRAFFIC COMPANY LIMITED
19/05/2025 12:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dục Tú is the investor of 111 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dục Tú is the owner of 130 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 129 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dục Tú is the investor of 95 package, of which 92 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dục Tú is the owner of 385 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dục Tú has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dục Tú is an investor with 102 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.