Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Vân as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- Announced 4 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 13 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 11 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,767,829,514 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,761,013,201 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.18%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Vân as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,767,829,514 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,761,013,201 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.18%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Vân has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Consulting on inspection, acceptance of land inventory and mapping the current status of land use in 2024 Duc Van commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Vân.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Kiểm định sản phẩm công nghệ thông tin
24/02/2025 11:34
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Vân has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Land inventory consulting and mapping the current status of land use in 2024 Duc Van commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Vân.
- Winning bidder: ASIAN TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT AND PLANNING CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/02/2025 11:31
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Vân has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Vân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH QUYẾT TIẾN
20/02/2025 16:39
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Vân has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Land inventory and mapping of land use status in 2024 in Duc Van commune, Ngan Son district, Bac Kan province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Vân with 2 bidding package.
20/02/2025 15:53
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Vân has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Land inventory and mapping of land use status in 2024 in Duc Van commune, Ngan Son district, Bac Kan province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Vân with 1 bidding package.
18/02/2025 11:47
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Vân has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Vân with the form Competitive Offer.
22/12/2024 22:10
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Vân has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Prepare bidding documents, evaluate construction bids of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Vân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ LẮP ĐẶT CÔNG TRÌNH BẮC KẠN
11/12/2024 08:57
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Vân has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Evaluation of bidding documents, evaluation of contractor selection results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Vân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH AN PHÚ BKA
11/12/2024 08:54
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Vân has posted the request Inner field road of Ban Dam village of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Vân with 4 bidding package.
25/11/2024 16:35
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Vân Posted Development Investment Project Inner field road of Ban Dam village.
25/11/2024 15:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Vân announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Consulting on inspection, acceptance of land inventory and mapping the current status of land use in 2024 Duc Van commune .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Kiểm định sản phẩm công nghệ thông tin
24/02/2025 11:34
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Vân announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Land inventory consulting and mapping the current status of land use in 2024 Duc Van commune .
- Winning bidder: ASIAN TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT AND PLANNING CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/02/2025 11:31
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Vân announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH QUYẾT TIẾN
20/02/2025 16:39
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Vân publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Land inventory and mapping of land use status in 2024 in Duc Van commune, Ngan Son district, Bac Kan province with 2 bidding package .
20/02/2025 15:53
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Vân publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Land inventory and mapping of land use status in 2024 in Duc Van commune, Ngan Son district, Bac Kan province with 1 bidding package .
18/02/2025 11:47
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Vân announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
03/01/2025 09:41
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Vân publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work in the form Competitive Offer .
22/12/2024 22:10
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Vân announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Prepare bidding documents, evaluate construction bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ LẮP ĐẶT CÔNG TRÌNH BẮC KẠN
11/12/2024 08:57
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Vân announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Evaluation of bidding documents, evaluation of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH AN PHÚ BKA
11/12/2024 08:54
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Vân publishes the plan Inner field road of Ban Dam village with 4 bidding package .
25/11/2024 16:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Vân has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Consulting on inspection, acceptance of land inventory and mapping the current status of land use in 2024 Duc Van commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Vân.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Kiểm định sản phẩm công nghệ thông tin
24/02/2025 11:34
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Vân has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Land inventory consulting and mapping the current status of land use in 2024 Duc Van commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Vân.
- Winning bidder: ASIAN TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT AND PLANNING CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/02/2025 11:31
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Vân has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Vân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH QUYẾT TIẾN
20/02/2025 16:39
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Vân has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Land inventory and mapping of land use status in 2024 in Duc Van commune, Ngan Son district, Bac Kan province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Vân with 2 bidding package.
20/02/2025 15:53
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Vân has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Land inventory and mapping of land use status in 2024 in Duc Van commune, Ngan Son district, Bac Kan province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Vân with 1 bidding package.
18/02/2025 11:47
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Vân has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Vân with the form Competitive Offer.
22/12/2024 22:10
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Vân has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Prepare bidding documents, evaluate construction bids of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Vân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ LẮP ĐẶT CÔNG TRÌNH BẮC KẠN
11/12/2024 08:57
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Vân has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Evaluation of bidding documents, evaluation of contractor selection results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Vân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH AN PHÚ BKA
11/12/2024 08:54
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Vân has posted the request Inner field road of Ban Dam village of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Vân with 4 bidding package.
25/11/2024 16:35
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Vân Posted Development Investment Project Inner field road of Ban Dam village.
25/11/2024 15:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Vân is the investor of 4 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Vân is the owner of 11 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 10 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Vân is the investor of 4 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Vân is the owner of 11 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Vân has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Vân is an investor with 10 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.