Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Pil as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 15 contractors.
- Announced 6 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 27 contractor selection plans with a total of 75 bidding packages, of which 21 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 27 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 23 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 63 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 62 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.60 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 20.00%, Construction 80.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 22,811,645,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 21,285,520,926 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.69%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Pil as follows:
- Has relationships with 15 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.60 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 20.00%, Construction 80.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 22,811,645,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 21,285,520,926 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.69%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Pil has posted the request Adjust the general planning for construction of Ea Pil commune, M'Drak district, Dak Lak province in the period of 2021-2035. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Pil with 1 bidding package.
11/03/2025 15:54
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Pil has posted the results of the bidding package Construct contract of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Pil.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN QUỐC ANH
02/12/2024 15:22
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Pil has posted the results of the bidding package Project management of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Pil.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIẾN QUỐC
01/12/2024 20:35
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Pil has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare and Evaluate Tender documents of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Pil.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC THIỆN
01/12/2024 20:32
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Pil has posted Tender Notice Construct contract of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Pil with the form Competitive Offer.
25/11/2024 09:55
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Pil has posted the request Repair and maintain the road from village 8 to village 2, Ea Pil commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Pil with 5 bidding package.
24/11/2024 14:05
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Pil has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Pil.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MINH SƠN ĐẮK LẮK
05/09/2024 08:31
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Pil has posted the results of the bidding package Construction: Repair and maintenance of road from village 10 to village 8, Ea Pil commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Pil.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÀI PHÚC LỘC
21/08/2024 16:55
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Pil has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Pil with the form Competitive Offer.
28/07/2024 21:36
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Pil has posted Tender Notice Construction: Repair and maintenance of road from village 10 to village 8, Ea Pil commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Pil with the form Competitive Offer.
24/07/2024 14:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Pil publishes the plan Adjust the general planning for construction of Ea Pil commune, M'Drak district, Dak Lak province in the period of 2021-2035. with 1 bidding package .
11/03/2025 15:54
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Pil announced the results of the bid package Project management .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIẾN QUỐC
01/12/2024 20:35
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Pil announced the results of the bid package Prepare and Evaluate Tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC THIỆN
01/12/2024 20:32
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Pil publishes the plan Repair and maintain the road from village 8 to village 2, Ea Pil commune with 5 bidding package .
24/11/2024 14:05
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Pil publishes the plan Project: Repairing traffic routes in residential area of village 3, Ea Pil commune with 1 bidding package .
18/07/2024 16:30
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Pil publishes the plan Repair and maintain road from village 10 to village 8, Ea Pil commune with 4 bidding package .
17/07/2024 11:35
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Pil publishes the plan Project: Repairing traffic routes in residential area of village 3, Ea Pil commune; Category: Road base and drainage system. with 1 bidding package .
12/07/2024 09:43
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Pil publishes the plan Project: Repairing road from village 9 to village 2, Ea Pil commune with 4 bidding package .
18/06/2024 11:23
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Pil publishes the plan New construction of fences and gates of the police headquarters of Ea Pil commune, items: Gate, fence with 3 bidding package .
16/08/2022 22:41
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Pil publishes the plan Office of the Party Committee, People's Council of Ea Pil Commune; Repair of offices, houses of mass organizations and concrete yards with 3 bidding package .
27/07/2022 15:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Pil has posted the request Adjust the general planning for construction of Ea Pil commune, M'Drak district, Dak Lak province in the period of 2021-2035. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Pil with 1 bidding package.
11/03/2025 15:54
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Pil has posted the results of the bidding package Construct contract of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Pil.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN QUỐC ANH
02/12/2024 15:22
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Pil has posted the results of the bidding package Project management of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Pil.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIẾN QUỐC
01/12/2024 20:35
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Pil has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare and Evaluate Tender documents of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Pil.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC THIỆN
01/12/2024 20:32
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Pil has posted Tender Notice Construct contract of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Pil with the form Competitive Offer.
25/11/2024 09:55
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Pil has posted the request Repair and maintain the road from village 8 to village 2, Ea Pil commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Pil with 5 bidding package.
24/11/2024 14:05
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Pil has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Pil.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MINH SƠN ĐẮK LẮK
05/09/2024 08:31
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Pil has posted the results of the bidding package Construction: Repair and maintenance of road from village 10 to village 8, Ea Pil commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Pil.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÀI PHÚC LỘC
21/08/2024 16:55
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Pil has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Pil with the form Competitive Offer.
28/07/2024 21:36
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Pil has posted Tender Notice Construction: Repair and maintenance of road from village 10 to village 8, Ea Pil commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Pil with the form Competitive Offer.
24/07/2024 14:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Pil is the investor of 6 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Pil is the owner of 27 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 25 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Pil is the investor of 5 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Pil is the owner of 27 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Pil has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Pil is an investor with 15 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.