Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Rốk as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 13 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 17 contractor selection plans with a total of 63 bidding packages, of which 15 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 11 packages (with 12 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 18 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 45 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 45 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 9,795,230,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 9,776,863,131 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.19%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Rốk as follows:
- Has relationships with 13 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 9,795,230,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 9,776,863,131 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.19%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Rốk has posted the request The contractor selection plan for bidding packages: inventory of long land, mapping the current status of land use in 2024 in Ea Rok commune, Ea Sup district, Dak Lak province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Rốk with 4 bidding package.
19/05/2025 09:08
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Rốk has posted the request The contractor selection plan for bidding packages: inventory of long land, mapping the current status of land use in 2024 in Ea Rok commune, Ea Sup district, Dak Lak province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Rốk with 1 bidding package.
15/05/2025 15:08
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Rốk has posted the results of the bidding package Construction tender package of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Rốk.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI QUYÊN KHOA
14/03/2025 16:03
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Rốk has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Repairing roads in Village 5 commune Ea Rok (section from the end of concrete road to inter -district Ea H'Leo road to the center of Ea Rok commune cluster) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Rốk with 1 bidding package.
14/03/2025 15:55
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Rốk Posted Development Investment Project Repairing roads in Village 5 commune Ea Rok (section from the end of concrete road to inter -district Ea H'Leo road to the center of Ea Rok commune cluster).
14/03/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Rốk has posted the results of the bidding package Construction tender package of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Rốk.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG NGỌC ANH
27/02/2025 09:52
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Rốk has posted the results of the bidding package Construction tender package of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Rốk.
- Winning bidder: Hoang Ha Stock Company
11/01/2025 14:05
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Rốk has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Rốk.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TẬP ĐOÀN QABICO
07/01/2025 11:01
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Rốk has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Rốk.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TẬP ĐOÀN QABICO
07/01/2025 10:57
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Rốk has posted the results of the bidding package Construction tender package of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Rốk.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THỊNH PHÁT ĐẮK LẮK
26/12/2024 18:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Rốk publishes the plan The contractor selection plan for bidding packages: inventory of long land, mapping the current status of land use in 2024 in Ea Rok commune, Ea Sup district, Dak Lak province with 4 bidding package .
19/05/2025 09:08
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Rốk publishes the plan The contractor selection plan for bidding packages: inventory of long land, mapping the current status of land use in 2024 in Ea Rok commune, Ea Sup district, Dak Lak province with 1 bidding package .
15/05/2025 15:08
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Rốk announced the results of the bid package Construction tender package .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI QUYÊN KHOA
14/03/2025 16:03
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Rốk publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Repairing roads in Village 5 commune Ea Rok (section from the end of concrete road to inter -district Ea H'Leo road to the center of Ea Rok commune cluster) with 1 bidding package .
14/03/2025 15:55
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Rốk publishes the plan Repair and maintenance of roads from Provincial Road 1 (Village 4, Ea Rok Commune) to the main east canal with 6 bidding package .
29/11/2024 15:04
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Rốk publishes the plan Repair and maintain roads along the main east canal through village 3 and 12 of Ea Rok commune with 6 bidding package .
29/11/2024 14:03
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Rốk publishes the plan Repair and maintenance of roads to sub-zones 34 and 38 of Ea Rok commune with 7 bidding package .
29/11/2024 11:42
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Rốk publishes the plan Repair and maintenance of roads in villages 5, 6, 15 (Including 04 traffic routes from the intersection of Mr. Hoi Tiep's house to the field; roads from Le Xuan Hung to Ea Kanh intersection; roads from the house Mr. Vu Xuan Mien to Xi Phong bridge and the road from Ms. Hang Lien's house to the field); Category: foundation, foundation, road surface. with 6 bidding package .
29/11/2024 10:51
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Rốk announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for consulting on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bidding documents for construction works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG NHẤT ĐĂNG
28/11/2024 14:19
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Rốk publishes the plan Selecting project contractors: Repair and maintenance of roads in village 7 and 11, Ea Rok commune with 6 bidding package .
28/11/2024 14:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Rốk has posted the request The contractor selection plan for bidding packages: inventory of long land, mapping the current status of land use in 2024 in Ea Rok commune, Ea Sup district, Dak Lak province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Rốk with 4 bidding package.
19/05/2025 09:08
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Rốk has posted the request The contractor selection plan for bidding packages: inventory of long land, mapping the current status of land use in 2024 in Ea Rok commune, Ea Sup district, Dak Lak province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Rốk with 1 bidding package.
15/05/2025 15:08
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Rốk has posted the results of the bidding package Construction tender package of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Rốk.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI QUYÊN KHOA
14/03/2025 16:03
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Rốk has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Repairing roads in Village 5 commune Ea Rok (section from the end of concrete road to inter -district Ea H'Leo road to the center of Ea Rok commune cluster) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Rốk with 1 bidding package.
14/03/2025 15:55
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Rốk Posted Development Investment Project Repairing roads in Village 5 commune Ea Rok (section from the end of concrete road to inter -district Ea H'Leo road to the center of Ea Rok commune cluster).
14/03/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Rốk has posted the results of the bidding package Construction tender package of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Rốk.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG NGỌC ANH
27/02/2025 09:52
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Rốk has posted the results of the bidding package Construction tender package of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Rốk.
- Winning bidder: Hoang Ha Stock Company
11/01/2025 14:05
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Rốk has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Rốk.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TẬP ĐOÀN QABICO
07/01/2025 11:01
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Rốk has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Rốk.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TẬP ĐOÀN QABICO
07/01/2025 10:57
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Rốk has posted the results of the bidding package Construction tender package of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Rốk.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THỊNH PHÁT ĐẮK LẮK
26/12/2024 18:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Rốk is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Rốk is the owner of 17 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 17 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Rốk is the investor of 12 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 12 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Rốk is the owner of 18 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Rốk has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Rốk is an investor with 13 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.