Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Tu as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 31 contractors.
- Announced 16 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 15 contractor selection plans with a total of 65 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 11 packages (with 13 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 30 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 19 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 38 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 38 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 59,711,713,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 59,062,076,796 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.09%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Tu as follows:
- Has relationships with 31 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 59,711,713,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 59,062,076,796 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.09%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Tu has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding for construction and equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Tu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG HẠNH ĐỨC
11/10/2024 09:54
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Tu has posted the results of the bidding package Construction cost of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Tu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI BỐN BẢY
30/09/2024 10:37
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Tu has posted Tender Notice Construction cost of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Tu with the form Competitive Offer.
09/09/2024 16:41
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Tu has posted the request Welcome gate to village 3, Welcome gate to Tan Hiep village, Fence wall to village 1 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Tu with 3 bidding package.
05/09/2024 09:23
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Tu has posted Tender Notice Bidding for construction and equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Tu with the form Open bidding.
04/09/2024 20:11
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Tu has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for preparing bidding documents, evaluating bidding documents for construction and equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Tu.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Thái Minh
23/08/2024 09:48
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Tu has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for appraisal of environmental documents and CNT results for construction, installation and equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Tu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN AN DŨNG
23/08/2024 09:45
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Tu has posted the request Ly Thuong Kiet Primary School; Item: Construction of classrooms and libraries, kitchens, boarding houses and school grounds; renovate the administrative house, 08-room classroom, security house, garage, toilet, fence and fire protection system of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Tu with 6 bidding package.
21/08/2024 10:31
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Tu Posted Development Investment Project Ly Thuong Kiet Primary School; Item: Construction of classrooms and libraries, kitchens, boarding houses and school grounds; renovate the administrative house, 08-room classroom, security house, garage, toilet, fence and fire protection system.
21/08/2024 10:10
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Tu has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Tu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THIỆN THÀNH
08/08/2024 06:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Tu publishes the plan Welcome gate to village 3, Welcome gate to Tan Hiep village, Fence wall to village 1 with 3 bidding package .
05/09/2024 09:23
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Tu announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for preparing bidding documents, evaluating bidding documents for construction and equipment .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Thái Minh
23/08/2024 09:48
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Tu announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for appraisal of environmental documents and CNT results for construction, installation and equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN AN DŨNG
23/08/2024 09:45
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Tu publishes the plan Ly Thuong Kiet Primary School; Item: Construction of classrooms and libraries, kitchens, boarding houses and school grounds; renovate the administrative house, 08-room classroom, security house, garage, toilet, fence and fire protection system with 6 bidding package .
21/08/2024 10:31
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Tu announced the results of the bid package Project management .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TV & XD ANH KHOA
06/08/2024 11:18
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Tu announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG HIỆP ĐẮK LẮK
06/08/2024 11:13
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Tu publishes the plan Repair damaged roads in Ea Tu commune (02 roads) with 5 bidding package .
28/06/2024 09:08
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Tu announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for construction and installation monitoring .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG GIA MINH BAN MÊ
28/06/2024 08:54
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Tu announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for appraisal of environmental documents and CNT results for construction, installation and equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THANH BÌNH BP
23/05/2024 09:49
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Tu announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for preparing bidding documents, evaluating bidding documents for construction and equipment .
- Winning bidder: CUU LONG DAK LAK BIDDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/05/2024 09:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Tu has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding for construction and equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Tu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG HẠNH ĐỨC
11/10/2024 09:54
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Tu has posted the results of the bidding package Construction cost of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Tu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI BỐN BẢY
30/09/2024 10:37
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Tu has posted Tender Notice Construction cost of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Tu with the form Competitive Offer.
09/09/2024 16:41
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Tu has posted the request Welcome gate to village 3, Welcome gate to Tan Hiep village, Fence wall to village 1 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Tu with 3 bidding package.
05/09/2024 09:23
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Tu has posted Tender Notice Bidding for construction and equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Tu with the form Open bidding.
04/09/2024 20:11
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Tu has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for preparing bidding documents, evaluating bidding documents for construction and equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Tu.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Thái Minh
23/08/2024 09:48
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Tu has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for appraisal of environmental documents and CNT results for construction, installation and equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Tu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN AN DŨNG
23/08/2024 09:45
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Tu has posted the request Ly Thuong Kiet Primary School; Item: Construction of classrooms and libraries, kitchens, boarding houses and school grounds; renovate the administrative house, 08-room classroom, security house, garage, toilet, fence and fire protection system of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Tu with 6 bidding package.
21/08/2024 10:31
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Tu Posted Development Investment Project Ly Thuong Kiet Primary School; Item: Construction of classrooms and libraries, kitchens, boarding houses and school grounds; renovate the administrative house, 08-room classroom, security house, garage, toilet, fence and fire protection system.
21/08/2024 10:10
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Tu has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Tu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THIỆN THÀNH
08/08/2024 06:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Tu is the investor of 16 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Tu is the owner of 15 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 15 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Tu is the investor of 13 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 13 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Tu is the owner of 30 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Tu has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Tu is an investor with 31 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.