Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HẠ MỖ as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 14 contractors.
- Announced 11 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 40 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 9 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 33 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 24 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 16 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 16 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.38 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 85,264,843,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 85,130,386,062 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.16%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HẠ MỖ as follows:
- Has relationships with 14 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.38 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 85,264,843,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 85,130,386,062 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.16%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HẠ MỖ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 4: Full construction cost of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HẠ MỖ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI PHÚC ĐẠT
03/04/2025 11:43
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HẠ MỖ has posted Tender Notice Package 4: Full construction cost of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HẠ MỖ with the form Open bidding.
18/03/2025 17:21
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HẠ MỖ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 3: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HẠ MỖ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ T&T
13/03/2025 10:56
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HẠ MỖ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 2: Consulting on making bidding documents, evaluating bids. of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HẠ MỖ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NEWSTAR
13/03/2025 10:46
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HẠ MỖ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 5: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HẠ MỖ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XD VÀ TM HỒNG THÁI
10/03/2025 17:32
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HẠ MỖ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Project management consultancy. of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HẠ MỖ.
- Winning bidder: DAN PHUONG TRADING AND INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/03/2025 17:23
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HẠ MỖ has posted the request Repairing the road axis hit the target of Ha Mo commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HẠ MỖ with 5 bidding package.
08/03/2025 11:41
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HẠ MỖ Posted Development Investment Project Repairing the road axis hit the target of Ha Mo commune.
08/03/2025 11:11
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HẠ MỖ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Construction of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HẠ MỖ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH đầu tư xây dựng thương mại Phúc Lâm
05/03/2025 14:23
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HẠ MỖ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 4: Construction of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HẠ MỖ with the form Open bidding.
18/02/2025 11:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HẠ MỖ announced the results of the bid package Package 4: Full construction cost .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI PHÚC ĐẠT
03/04/2025 11:43
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HẠ MỖ announced the results of the bidding package Package 4: Full construction cost with 1 participating contractors .
29/03/2025 08:03
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HẠ MỖ publishes Tender Notice Package 4: Full construction cost in the form Open bidding .
18/03/2025 17:21
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HẠ MỖ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 3: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ T&T
13/03/2025 10:56
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HẠ MỖ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 2: Consulting on making bidding documents, evaluating bids. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NEWSTAR
13/03/2025 10:46
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HẠ MỖ announced the results of the bid package Package 5: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XD VÀ TM HỒNG THÁI
10/03/2025 17:32
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HẠ MỖ announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Project management consultancy. .
- Winning bidder: DAN PHUONG TRADING AND INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/03/2025 17:23
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HẠ MỖ publishes the plan Repairing the road axis hit the target of Ha Mo commune with 5 bidding package .
08/03/2025 11:41
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HẠ MỖ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 4: Construction .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH đầu tư xây dựng thương mại Phúc Lâm
05/03/2025 14:23
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HẠ MỖ announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 4: Construction with 1 participating contractors .
28/02/2025 09:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HẠ MỖ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 4: Full construction cost of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HẠ MỖ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI PHÚC ĐẠT
03/04/2025 11:43
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HẠ MỖ has posted Tender Notice Package 4: Full construction cost of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HẠ MỖ with the form Open bidding.
18/03/2025 17:21
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HẠ MỖ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 3: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HẠ MỖ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ T&T
13/03/2025 10:56
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HẠ MỖ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 2: Consulting on making bidding documents, evaluating bids. of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HẠ MỖ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NEWSTAR
13/03/2025 10:46
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HẠ MỖ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 5: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HẠ MỖ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XD VÀ TM HỒNG THÁI
10/03/2025 17:32
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HẠ MỖ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Project management consultancy. of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HẠ MỖ.
- Winning bidder: DAN PHUONG TRADING AND INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/03/2025 17:23
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HẠ MỖ has posted the request Repairing the road axis hit the target of Ha Mo commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HẠ MỖ with 5 bidding package.
08/03/2025 11:41
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HẠ MỖ Posted Development Investment Project Repairing the road axis hit the target of Ha Mo commune.
08/03/2025 11:11
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HẠ MỖ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Construction of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HẠ MỖ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH đầu tư xây dựng thương mại Phúc Lâm
05/03/2025 14:23
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HẠ MỖ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 4: Construction of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HẠ MỖ with the form Open bidding.
18/02/2025 11:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HẠ MỖ is the investor of 11 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HẠ MỖ is the owner of 9 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 9 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HẠ MỖ is the investor of 9 package, of which 9 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HẠ MỖ is the owner of 33 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The data declared by the procuring entity is incorrect (missing agency code and having the same name as many other parties)
Summary: The investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HẠ MỖ has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HẠ MỖ is an investor with 14 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.