Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HÀM TRÍ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 15 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 25 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 16 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 13 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 9 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 66.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,185,009,136 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,131,783,407 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.03%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HÀM TRÍ as follows:
- Has relationships with 15 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 66.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,185,009,136 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,131,783,407 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.03%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HÀM TRÍ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 08: Advice on supervision of installation equipment package 07 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HÀM TRÍ.
- Winning bidder: T.D.S CONSTRUCTION SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
05/04/2025 21:54
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HÀM TRÍ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 07: Procurement, installation of cultural hall audio system of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HÀM TRÍ.
- Winning bidder: SOUTHERN TECHNOLOGY TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
05/04/2025 21:47
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HÀM TRÍ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 06: CONTRIBUTION CONTRIBUTION CONTRIBUTION AUTOME SYSTEM EQUIPMENT of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HÀM TRÍ.
- Winning bidder: The milky way control joint stock company
17/03/2025 15:59
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HÀM TRÍ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction and installation of the whole project of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HÀM TRÍ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG NGUYÊN GIA KHANG
17/03/2025 15:50
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HÀM TRÍ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy and construction package No. 04 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HÀM TRÍ.
- Winning bidder: T.D.S CONSTRUCTION SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
17/03/2025 15:44
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HÀM TRÍ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Project Management Consulting of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HÀM TRÍ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI THỊNH LỘC
17/03/2025 15:37
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HÀM TRÍ has posted the request Plan for selecting the contractor of the cultural repair work in Ham Tri commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HÀM TRÍ with 7 bidding package.
07/03/2025 10:57
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HÀM TRÍ Posted Development Investment Project Repair Cultural House of Ham Tri Commune.
07/03/2025 10:10
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HÀM TRÍ has posted the request Setting up landmarks for the general construction planning of Ham Tri commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HÀM TRÍ with 2 bidding package.
07/01/2025 09:50
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HÀM TRÍ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HÀM TRÍ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ THỊNH TUẤN PHÁT
26/12/2024 09:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HÀM TRÍ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 08: Advice on supervision of installation equipment package 07 .
- Winning bidder: T.D.S CONSTRUCTION SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
05/04/2025 21:54
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HÀM TRÍ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 07: Procurement, installation of cultural hall audio system .
- Winning bidder: SOUTHERN TECHNOLOGY TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
05/04/2025 21:47
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HÀM TRÍ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 06: CONTRIBUTION CONTRIBUTION CONTRIBUTION AUTOME SYSTEM EQUIPMENT .
- Winning bidder: The milky way control joint stock company
17/03/2025 15:59
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HÀM TRÍ announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Construction and installation of the whole project .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG NGUYÊN GIA KHANG
17/03/2025 15:50
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HÀM TRÍ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy and construction package No. 04 .
- Winning bidder: T.D.S CONSTRUCTION SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
17/03/2025 15:44
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HÀM TRÍ announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI THỊNH LỘC
17/03/2025 15:37
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HÀM TRÍ publishes the plan Plan for selecting the contractor of the cultural repair work in Ham Tri commune with 7 bidding package .
07/03/2025 10:57
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HÀM TRÍ publishes the plan Setting up landmarks for the general construction planning of Ham Tri commune with 2 bidding package .
07/01/2025 09:50
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HÀM TRÍ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN & ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG PHÚC GIA KHANG
16/12/2024 15:11
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HÀM TRÍ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG N.P
16/12/2024 15:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HÀM TRÍ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 08: Advice on supervision of installation equipment package 07 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HÀM TRÍ.
- Winning bidder: T.D.S CONSTRUCTION SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
05/04/2025 21:54
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HÀM TRÍ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 07: Procurement, installation of cultural hall audio system of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HÀM TRÍ.
- Winning bidder: SOUTHERN TECHNOLOGY TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
05/04/2025 21:47
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HÀM TRÍ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 06: CONTRIBUTION CONTRIBUTION CONTRIBUTION AUTOME SYSTEM EQUIPMENT of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HÀM TRÍ.
- Winning bidder: The milky way control joint stock company
17/03/2025 15:59
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HÀM TRÍ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction and installation of the whole project of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HÀM TRÍ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG NGUYÊN GIA KHANG
17/03/2025 15:50
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HÀM TRÍ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy and construction package No. 04 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HÀM TRÍ.
- Winning bidder: T.D.S CONSTRUCTION SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
17/03/2025 15:44
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HÀM TRÍ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Project Management Consulting of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HÀM TRÍ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI THỊNH LỘC
17/03/2025 15:37
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HÀM TRÍ has posted the request Plan for selecting the contractor of the cultural repair work in Ham Tri commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HÀM TRÍ with 7 bidding package.
07/03/2025 10:57
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HÀM TRÍ Posted Development Investment Project Repair Cultural House of Ham Tri Commune.
07/03/2025 10:10
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HÀM TRÍ has posted the request Setting up landmarks for the general construction planning of Ham Tri commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HÀM TRÍ with 2 bidding package.
07/01/2025 09:50
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HÀM TRÍ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HÀM TRÍ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ THỊNH TUẤN PHÁT
26/12/2024 09:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HÀM TRÍ is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HÀM TRÍ is the owner of 7 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 7 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HÀM TRÍ is the investor of 3 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HÀM TRÍ is the owner of 16 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HÀM TRÍ has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HÀM TRÍ is an investor with 15 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.